1. posma rezultāti pa grupām.

V 12 V 14 V 16 V 18 V 21 V Elite V 35 V 50
V 60 V 70 V 80 S 12 S 14 S 16 S 18 S 21 S Elite S 35 S 50 S 60 S 70 S 80 T V 3 V 5 V 7 V 9 V 10 S 3 S 5 S 7 S 9 S 10 ???

V 12 7000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    152  Kristers Celitāns       2007 Riteņvasara                             0:23:51             17,6  1000        
 2    161  Klāvs Milčs             2006 Lidot.lv                                0:24:36   +0:00:45  17,0  969         
 3    141  Toms Daniels Baumerts   2008 Baldones riteņbraukšanas skola
                                                                                0:26:24   +0:02:33  15,9  903         
 4    191  Alfs Vilcāns            2007 Baldones riteņbraukšanas nodaļa
                                                                                0:27:57   +0:04:06  15,0  853         
 5    270  Bruno Brēde             2007 LiVelo/BTA                              0:28:24   +0:04:33  14,7  839         
 6    149  Daniēls Lāms            2006                                         0:30:20   +0:06:29  13,8  786         
 7    135  Gustavs Dobelnieks      2007 Havas Europe                            0:30:37   +0:06:46  13,7  778         
 8    182  Raivis Ville            2007                                         0:39:11   +0:15:20  10,7  608         
 9    222  Toms Rūdolfs Jušēns     2007                                         0:40:44   +0:16:53  10,3  585         
 10   169  Tihons Smirnovs         2007                                         0:51:41   +0:27:50  8,12  461         
 11   112  Elmārs Zvejnieks        2006                                         0:55:34   +0:31:43  7,55  429         
 12   341  Emīls Ezeriņš           2007                                         NFL                 -     0    DNF    

V 14 14000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    150  Kārlis Ancāns           2005 Riteņvasara                             0:48:12             17,4  1000        
 2    118  Uģis Veidemanis         2004 RRS                                     0:51:23   +0:03:11  16,3  938         
 3    215  Emīls Stepāns           2005 RRS                                     0:58:24   +0:10:12  14,3  825         
 4    131  Dāvis Zagorskis         2005                                         NFL                 -     0    DNF    

V 16 21000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    303  Daniels Dunskis         2002                                         1:15:58             16,5  1000        
 2    139  Kirills Vjunovs         2003 RRS-Alfa                                1:58:16   +0:42:18  10,6  642         
 3    157  Artis Baiķis            2003 RRS Dzirciems                           NFL                 -     0    DNF    

V 21 28000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    272  Jānis Bērziņš           1986 VVV                                     1:24:37             19,8  1000        
 2    213  Krišs Andrejevs         1991 Elkor                                   1:25:09   +0:00:32  19,7  993         
 3    275  Artūrs Bērziņš          1994 Valmieras velo vienība                  1:28:36   +0:03:59  18,9  955         
 4    181  Romāns Jezols           1986                                         1:31:33   +0:06:56  18,3  924         
 5    105  Guntis Liepa            1994                                         1:33:36   +0:08:59  17,9  904         
 6    188  Ģirts Levnšteins        1984                                         1:34:04   +0:09:27  17,8  899         
 7    283  Mārtiņš Kleinhofs       1989                                         1:34:21   +0:09:44  17,8  896         
 8    279  Arnis Jurgels           1989                                         1:37:48   +0:13:11  17,1  865         
 9    287  Jānis Leončiks          1984                                         1:39:06   +0:14:29  16,9  853         
 10   282  Jānis Plakanis          1986                                         1:52:03   +0:27:26  14,9  755         
 11   285  Eglons Randziņš         1997 Rīga                                    2:18:21   +0:53:44  12,1  611         
 12   294  Rūdolfs Baltais         1994                                         NFL                 -     0    DNF    

V Elite 35000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    5    Kaspars Kipurs          1982 ebike Machine                           1:33:54             22,3  1000        
 2    8    Dimitrijs Sorokins      1982 ZZK                                     1:33:54             22,3  1000        
 3    4    Edgars Melnalksnis      1991 Elkor                                   1:34:18   +0:00:24  22,2  995         
 4    3    Viktors Nerugals        1983 eBike Machine                           1:37:39   +0:03:45  21,5  961         
 5    1    Andrejs Ponkratjevs     1989                                         1:44:09   +0:10:15  20,1  901         

V 35 28000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    123  Reinis Avens            1978 ebike Machine                           1:14:02             22,6  1000        
 2    166  Kristaps Kancers        1981                                         1:14:09   +0:00:07  22,6  998         
 3    190  Jānis Teivišs           1982 Fans AP-Print                           1:15:08   +0:01:06  22,3  985         
 4    153  Lauris Celitāns         1981 Garām ejot                              1:15:38   +0:01:36  22,2  978         
 5    327  Kristaps Kipurs         1983 ebike Machine                           1:17:51   +0:03:49  21,5  950         
 6    296  Arnis Lācis             1970 Bikespot.lv                             1:18:04   +0:04:02  21,5  948         
 7    284  Normunds Šuksts         1973                                         1:23:04   +0:09:02  20,2  891         
 8    311  Renārs Šarākovs         1975 Ebike machine                           1:23:24   +0:09:22  20,1  887         
 9    281  Agris Briedis           1981                                         1:23:28   +0:09:26  20,1  886         
 10   295  Andis Miončinskis       1978 MR Ripo                                 1:24:10   +0:10:08  19,9  879         
 11   290  Māris Šlapins           1975                                         1:27:26   +0:13:24  19,2  846         
 12   205  Paulis Snipke           1979                                         1:27:44   +0:13:42  19,1  843         
 13   308  Māris Strādnieks        1979 Vellapēda                               1:27:58   +0:13:56  19,0  841         
 14   299  Salvis Sarkanābols      1983 MR RIPO                                 1:29:11   +0:15:09  18,8  830         
 15   132  Andrejs Ivanišvili      1982 ebike Machine                           1:30:02   +0:16:00  18,6  822         
 16   211  Kaspars Skudrēvics      1976                                         1:30:19   +0:16:17  18,6  819         
 17   162  Normunds Milčs          1979 Lidot.lv                                1:30:29   +0:16:27  18,5  818         
 18   109  Jānis Kalniņš           1982 LiVelo/Zelta zeme                       1:30:31   +0:16:29  18,5  817         
 19   304  Ansis Mežulis           1971                                         1:31:08   +0:17:06  18,4  812         
 20   158  Māris Lūsis             1978 Apsara MTB                              1:34:05   +0:20:03  17,8  786         
 21   147  Jānis Garisons          1972 Rāmavas meži                            1:34:13   +0:20:11  17,8  785         
 22   323  Mikus Biedriņš          1983                                         1:34:52   +0:20:50  17,7  780         
 23   333  Andrejs Galuza          1978                                         1:40:00   +0:25:58  16,8  740         
 24   280  Krišs Legzdiņš          1981                                         1:43:03   +0:29:01  16,3  718         
 25   198  Raimonds Šilkins        1983 Zemguss                                 1:44:17   +0:30:15  16,1  709         
 26   197  Alvis Graudiņš          1973                                         1:48:28   +0:34:26  15,4  682         
 27   292  Māris Firguts           1981                                         2:03:54   +0:49:52  13,5  597         
 28   107  Edgars Lukjanovičs      1980 ebike Machine                           NFL                 -     0    DNF    

V 50 21000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    101  Ints Celmaraugs         1965 AVE                                     1:00:22             20,8  1000        
 2    100  Centis Zitāns           1965 Pēdu nav                                1:01:36   +0:01:14  20,4  979         
 3    208  Aivars Skutelis         1968 ZZK                                     1:04:14   +0:03:52  19,6  939         
 4    313  Armands Berķis          1966 mammadaba                               1:04:45   +0:04:23  19,4  932         
 5    201  Agris Kalējs            1962 Valmieras VV                            1:10:22   +0:10:00  17,9  857         
 6    312  Viesturs Birkants       1962 SAFtehnika                              1:10:31   +0:10:09  17,8  856         
 7    172  Normunds Stelps         1962 DREMEL                                  1:13:02   +0:12:40  17,2  826         

V 60 14000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    102  Jānis Vējons            1952 Baldones velokomanda                    0:44:08             19,0  1000        
 2    120  Sergejs Pomarnevskis    1954 ELKOR                                   0:44:32   +0:00:24  18,8  991         
 3    125  Andris Perts            1952 pārstāvu pats sevi                      0:46:55   +0:02:47  17,9  940         
 4    110  Jānis Kalniņš           1954 LiVelo/Zelta zeme                       NFL                 -     0    DNF    

V 70 7000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    133  Leons Undzenko          1947                                         0:56:07             7,48  1000        

S 12 7000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    315  Elēna Selga             2006 Hawaii Express                          0:28:41             14,6  1000        
 2    298  Amanda Reilija Zariņa   2007                                         0:29:45   +0:01:04  14,1  964         
 3    203  Annija Snipke           2006                                         NFL                 -     0    DNF    

S 14 7000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    146  Ulrika Garisone         2005 Rāmavas naži                            0:28:44             14,6  1000        
 2    185  Kitija Meldere          2004                                         0:30:32   +0:01:48  13,7  941         

S 16 14000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    143  Lāsma Elza Vaivode      2003 Vellapēda                               0:53:30             15,7  1000        

S 18 14000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    302  Marta Ratniece          2000 Riteņvasara                             0:52:45             15,9  1000        

S 21 14000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    137  Anita Antone            1992 Baldones Velo                           0:44:12             19,0  1000        
 2    301  Anna Ratniece           1995 Riteņvasara                             0:55:29   +0:11:17  15,1  796         
 3    177  Agate Lorence           1986 Valmieras velovienība                   0:58:06   +0:13:54  14,4  760         

S Elite 28000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    2    Zanda Rutkovska         1980 Ādaži Velo                              1:49:39             15,3  1000        
 2    9    Jolanta Ermane - Marčenko
                                   1982 Motosports racing team                  2:06:48   +0:17:09  13,2  864         

S 35 14000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    121  Liga Actina             1982 Policistu velobiedrība                  0:46:55             17,9  1000        
 2    108  Marina Barzilova        1980 Gandrs-Merida                           0:50:28   +0:03:33  16,6  929         
 3    144  Ilona Vaivode           1974 Vellapēda                               1:11:18   +0:24:23  11,7  658         
 4    155  Marina Šerimetjeva Grudule
                                   1982                                         1:23:18   +0:36:23  10,0  563         

S 50 7000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    126  Rima Kalniete           1966                                         0:28:45             14,6  1000        

S 70 7000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    113  Ināra Lepse             1944 ventspils                               0:58:00             7,24  1000        

T 7000m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    212  Matīss Ērmanis          1989 ApsarA                                  0:21:11             19,8  1000        
 2    277  Oļegs Meļehs            1982 Gaismas Maģija - Stivridors LP
                                                                                0:21:29   +0:00:18  19,5  986         
 3    220  Olafs Milčs             1976 Lidot.lv                                0:22:43   +0:01:32  18,4  932         
 4    178  Ilmārs Birskis          1987 Starlight Movistar                      0:23:04   +0:01:53  18,2  918         
 5    200  Miks Bernāts            1984 Riteņvasara                             0:23:46   +0:02:35  17,6  891         
 6    130  Kārlis Dzalbs           1972 Krustkalni                              0:24:02   +0:02:51  17,4  881         
 7    221  Normunds Stepāns        1981                                         0:25:05   +0:03:54  16,7  844         
 8    129  Mārtiņš Miķelsons       1991                                         0:25:06   +0:03:55  16,7  843         
 9    186  Dzintars Melderis       1978 Ind                                     0:25:07   +0:03:56  16,7  843         
 10   136  Jānis Rimicāns          1987 Havas Europe                            0:26:33   +0:05:22  15,8  797         
 11   165  Inga Kancere            1979                                         0:27:03   +0:05:52  15,5  783         
 12   320  Didzis Poreiters        1968 Poreiteri                               0:30:40   +0:09:29  13,6  690         
 13   148  Inga Stabulniece        1974 Rāmavas naži                            0:32:30   +0:11:19  12,9  651         
 14   138  Vlad Tomsons            1967 RFB                                     0:34:32   +0:13:21  12,1  613         
 15   300  Agija Krūmiņa-Zariņa    1984                                         0:35:00   +0:13:49  12    605         
 16   156  Uvis Saulkalns          2003                                         0:36:55   +0:15:44  11,3  573         
 17   128  Kristaps Krafts-Raitgars
                                   1993 Riteņvasara                             0:38:44   +0:17:33  10,8  546         
 18   134  Aldis Cimdiņš           1960 RS PICN                                 0:39:59   +0:18:48  10,5  529         
 19   184  Mārtiņš Ville                Baloži                                  NFL                 -     0    DNF    

V 3 60m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    115  Ernests Kalenda         2015                                         0:00:26             8,30  1000        
 2    189  Andrejs Stefanovičs     2015                                         0:00:29   +0:00:03  7,44  896         
 3    218  Morics Aukstikalns      2015 Kalnu iela                              0:00:43   +0:00:17  5,02  604         
 4    223  Mikus Roberts Kindzuls  2015                                         0:00:49   +0:00:23  4,40  530         
 5    271  Herberts Jānis Ozolītis 2015                                         0:00:52   +0:00:26  4,15  500         
 6    176  Agris Kalējs            2016                                         0:01:52   +0:01:26  1,92  232         
 7    192  Mihaels Trudovojs       2016                                         0:02:57   +0:02:31  1,22  146         
 8    324  Timofejvs Ivanošvili    2016                                         NFL                 -     0    DNF    

V 5 150m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    317  Oto Pūrs                2013                                         0:00:39             13,8  1000        
 2    293  Roberts Rozenbergs      2013 Dobeles dzirnavnieks - Focus team
                                                                                0:00:43   +0:00:04  12,5  906         
 3    353  Uvis Žilko              2014 Kusties!                                0:00:45   +0:00:06  12    866         
 4    286  Kārlis Dimitrijevs      2013                                         0:00:46   +0:00:07  11,7  847         
 5    347  Kristians Kodorāns      2014                                         0:00:51   +0:00:12  10,5  764         
 6    164  Jānis Žuravskis         2013                                         0:00:53   +0:00:14  10,1  735         
 7    310  Olivers Purgailis       2014                                         0:01:00   +0:00:21  9     649         
 8    314  Olivers Soroka          2014                                         0:01:02   +0:00:23  8,70  629         
 9    274  Iļja Makarovs           2013                                         0:01:12   +0:00:33  7,5   541         
 10   224  Artjoms Stefanovičs     2013 Rīga                                    0:01:39   +0:01:00  5,45  393         

V 7 800m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    306  Oskars Štrauhmanis      2011 Baldons riteņbraukšanas nodaļa
                                                                                0:01:41             28,5  1000        
 2    206  Alens Ermanis-Marčenko  2011 Motosports Racing Team                  0:01:59   +0:00:18  24,2  848         
 3    316  Olivers Vaisūns         2011 Baldons riteņbraukšanas nodaļa
                                                                                0:02:00   +0:00:19  24    841         
 4    154  Mārcis Ašenkampfs       2011                                         0:02:11   +0:00:30  21,9  770         
 5    127  Raivis Purvišķis        2011 Baloži                                  0:02:14   +0:00:33  21,4  753         
 6    326  Oskars Blūzmanis        2012 Vellapēda                               0:02:18   +0:00:37  20,8  731         
 7    348  Kristaps Širovs         2011                                         0:02:24   +0:00:43  20    701         
 8    196  Ernests Vidžups         2011 ebike Machine                           0:02:27   +0:00:46  19,5  687         
 9    289  Gustavs Medeļevs        2011                                         0:02:33   +0:00:52  18,8  660         
 10   175  Mareks Kalējs           2011 Kalēji                                  0:02:38   +0:00:57  18,2  639         
 11   278  Pauls Langenfelds       2011                                         0:02:39   +0:00:58  18,1  635         
 12   345  Rūdolfs Priedītis       2012 Mārupe                                  0:02:43   +0:01:02  17,6  619         
 13   325  Maksims Ivanišvili      2011 ebike Machine                           0:02:44   +0:01:03  17,5  615         
 14   202  Ralfs Bernāts           2012 Riteņvasara                             0:02:47   +0:01:06  17,2  604         
 15   322  Ernests Kokorišs        2011                                         0:03:05   +0:01:24  15,5  545         
 16   171  Heinrihs Meiers         2012                                         0:03:10   +0:01:29  15,1  531         
 17   291  Matīss Medeļevs         2012                                         0:03:19   +0:01:38  14,4  507         

V 9 1800m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    343  Roberts Straubergs      2009 BELO Cycling Project                    0:05:30             19,6  1000        
 2    305  Kristers Štrauhmanis    2009 Baldons riteņbraukšanas nodaļa
                                                                                0:05:47   +0:00:17  18,6  951         
 3    349  Ričards Hansons         2009 BELO Cycling Project                    0:05:48   +0:00:18  18,6  948         
 4    329  Kārlis Bluzmanis        2009 Vellapēda                               0:06:20   +0:00:50  17,0  868         
 5    199  Valts Vilcāns           2009 Baldones riteņbraukšanas nodaļa
                                                                                0:06:36   +0:01:06  16,3  833         
 6    145  Patriks Garisons        2009 Rāmavas naži                            0:06:46   +0:01:16  15,9  812         
 7    331  Redžinalds Šaicāns      2009                                         0:07:16   +0:01:46  14,8  756         
 8    124  Ēriks Jānis Raitgars    2010 Riteņvasara                             0:08:00   +0:02:30  13,5  687         
 9    183  Dāvis Ville             2009                                         0:08:08   +0:02:38  13,2  676         
 10   330  Aleksandrs Galuza       2010                                         0:08:35   +0:03:05  12,5  640         
 11   346  Gustavs Priedītis       2009 Mārupe                                  0:09:21   +0:03:51  11,5  588         
 12   117  Aleksejs Skačkores      2009 RRS - Nordeķi                           0:09:42   +0:04:12  11,1  567         
 13   116  Jaroslavs Levochin      2009 RRS - Nordķi                            0:10:27   +0:04:57  10,3  526         
 14   273  Dmitrijevs Makarovs     2010                                         0:13:21   +0:07:51  8,08  411         

V 10 2100m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    167  Helvijs Kancers         2008                                         0:05:59             21,0  1000        
 2    307  Haralds Strādnieks      2008 Vellapēda                               0:06:20   +0:00:21  19,8  944         
 3    119  Maksims Livers          2008 RRS Dzirciems                           0:07:07   +0:01:08  17,7  840         
 4    104  Dāvids Kupčs            2008                                         0:07:19   +0:01:20  17,2  817         
 5    209  Sergejs Trudovojs       2008                                         0:07:50   +0:01:51  16,0  763         
 6    319  Adrians Poreiters       2008 Poreiteri                               0:07:58   +0:01:59  15,8  751         
 7    321  Marts Poreiters         2008 Poreiteri                               0:08:36   +0:02:37  14,6  695         
 8    217  Ralfs Aukstikalnis      2008 Kalnu iela                              0:08:41   +0:02:42  14,5  689         
 9    179  Raivo Kalniņš           2008 Baldones riteņbraukšanas nodaļa
                                                                                0:09:20   +0:03:21  13,5  641         
 10   114  Markuss Kalenda         2008                                         0:10:32   +0:04:33  11,9  568         

S 3 60m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    122  Elīna Līna Purvišķe     2016                                         0:00:35             6,17  1000        
 2    163  Anna Žuravska           2015                                         0:00:46   +0:00:11  4,69  760         
 3    344  Luīze Kodorāne          2016                                         0:02:26   +0:01:51  1,47  239         

S 5 150m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    194  Tīna Teiviša            2013 Riteņvasara                             0:00:41             13,1  1000        
 2    328  Elīza Beļūna            2013                                         0:00:41             13,1  1000        
 3    332  Sofija Šaicāne                                                       0:00:41             13,1  1000        
 4    342  Karolaina Druka-Jaunzeme
                                   2014 ASI-SKIBOX/Riteņvasara                  0:00:47   +0:00:06  11,4  872         
 5    214  Karmena Meijere         2013                                         0:00:51   +0:00:10  10,5  803         
 6    106  Laura Kalniņa           2014                                         0:00:52   +0:00:11  10,3  788         
 7    174  Elza Kalēja             2013 Kalēji                                  0:00:54   +0:00:13  10    759         
 8    309  Maija Borovaja          2014                                         0:01:01   +0:00:20  8,85  672         
 9    173  Rēzija Ieva Ieviņa      2014                                         0:01:03   +0:00:22  8,57  650         
 10   160  Adrija Nemiro           2014                                         0:01:05   +0:00:24  8,30  630         
 11   216  Nameda Aukstikalne      2013 Kalnu iela                              0:01:11   +0:00:30  7,60  577         
 12   193  Tatjana Trudovoja       2014                                         0:01:16   +0:00:35  7,10  539         

S 7 800m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    151  Samanta Celitāne        2011 Riteņvasara                             0:01:56             24,8  1000        
 2    350  Katrīna Hansone         2012 BELO Cycling Project                    0:02:19   +0:00:23  20,7  834         
 3    318  Kate Pūra               2011                                         0:02:20   +0:00:24  20,5  828         
 4    207  Kate Pavilone           2011 PII "Avotiņš"                           0:02:31   +0:00:35  19,0  768         
 5    288  Marija Belogurova       2011                                         0:02:49   +0:00:53  17,0  686         
 6    159  Līva Milča              2011 Lidot.lv                                0:02:54   +0:00:58  16,5  666         
 7    276  Laura Langenfelde       2012                                         0:03:09   +0:01:13  15,2  613         
 8    204  Amanda Snipke           2011                                         0:03:18   +0:01:22  14,5  585         
 9    170  Laine Nemiro            2012                                         0:04:29   +0:02:33  10,7  431         

S 9 1200m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    195  Rūta Baltpurviņa        2009                                         0:05:01             14,3  1000        
 2    103  Justīne Plukse          2009                                         0:05:38   +0:00:37  12,7  890         
 3    187  Anostasija Stefanoviča  2010                                         0:07:53   +0:02:52  9,13  636         
 4    210  Rūta Zagorska           2010                                         0:08:53   +0:03:52  8,10  564         
 5    180  Samanta Cerpa Kalniņa   2010 Baldone                                 0:09:06   +0:04:05  7,91  551         
 6    168  Ilija Smirnova          2010                                         0:09:36   +0:04:35  7,5   522         
 7    219  Santa Kristiāna Ezeriņa 2011                                         0:13:01   +0:08:00  5,53  385         

S 10 1500m

pos.  Nr   Vārds Uzvārds          Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t        kmh  punkti
 1    142  Laura Klismete          2008 Belo Cycling project                    0:04:52             18,4  1000        
 2    140  Līna Ancāne             2008 Riteņvasara                             0:04:59   +0:00:07  18,0  976         
 3    297  Amēlija Tīna Zariņa     2008                                         0:06:35   +0:01:43  13,6  739