1. posma rezultāti pa distancēm

# 1dist-7000m # 2dist-14000m # 3dist-21000m # 4dist-28000m # 5dist-35000m # mazo1-60m # mazo2-150m # mazo3-800m
# bernu1-1200m # bernu2-1500m # bernu3-1800m # bernu4-2100m # 0dist-7001m

1dist - 7000m

pos.   Nr    Vārds Uzvārds        Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t dist   kmh  punktiD
                                                                                                               Vieta grupā  
 1    212  Matīss Ērmanis          1989 ApsarA                                  0:21:11             19,8  1000 (1)-T               
 2    277  Oļegs Meļehs            1982 Gaismas Maģija - Stivridors LP
                                                                                0:21:29   +0:00:18  19,5  986  (2)-T               
 3    220  Olafs Milčs             1976 Lidot.lv                                0:22:43   +0:01:32  18,4  932  (3)-T               
 4    178  Ilmārs Birskis          1987 Starlight Movistar                      0:23:04   +0:01:53  18,2  918  (4)-T               
 5    200  Miks Bernāts            1984 Riteņvasara                             0:23:46   +0:02:35  17,6  891  (5)-T               
 6    152  Kristers Celitāns       2007 Riteņvasara                             0:23:51   +0:02:40  17,6  888  (1)-V 12            
 7    130  Kārlis Dzalbs           1972 Krustkalni                              0:24:02   +0:02:51  17,4  881  (6)-T               
 8    161  Klāvs Milčs             2006 Lidot.lv                                0:24:36   +0:03:25  17,0  861  (2)-V 12            
 9    221  Normunds Stepāns        1981                                         0:25:05   +0:03:54  16,7  844  (7)-T               
 10   129  Mārtiņš Miķelsons       1991                                         0:25:06   +0:03:55  16,7  843  (8)-T               
 11   186  Dzintars Melderis       1978 Ind                                     0:25:07   +0:03:56  16,7  843  (9)-T               
 12   141  Toms Daniels Baumerts   2008 Baldones riteņbraukšanas skola
                                                                                0:26:24   +0:05:13  15,9  802  (3)-V 12            
 13   136  Jānis Rimicāns          1987 Havas Europe                            0:26:33   +0:05:22  15,8  797  (10)-T              
 14   165  Inga Kancere            1979                                         0:27:03   +0:05:52  15,5  783  (11)-T              
 15   191  Alfs Vilcāns            2007 Baldones riteņbraukšanas nodaļa
                                                                                0:27:57   +0:06:46  15,0  757  (4)-V 12            
 16   270  Bruno Brēde             2007 LiVelo/BTA                              0:28:24   +0:07:13  14,7  745  (5)-V 12            
 17   315  Elēna Selga             2006 Hawaii Express                          0:28:41   +0:07:30  14,6  738  (1)-S 12            
 18   146  Ulrika Garisone         2005 Rāmavas naži                            0:28:44   +0:07:33  14,6  737  (1)-S 14            
 19   126  Rima Kalniete           1966                                         0:28:45   +0:07:34  14,6  736  (1)-S 50            
 20   298  Amanda Reilija Zariņa   2007                                         0:29:45   +0:08:34  14,1  712  (2)-S 12            
 21   149  Daniēls Lāms            2006                                         0:30:20   +0:09:09  13,8  698  (6)-V 12            
 22   185  Kitija Meldere          2004                                         0:30:32   +0:09:21  13,7  693  (2)-S 14            
 23   135  Gustavs Dobelnieks      2007 Havas Europe                            0:30:37   +0:09:26  13,7  691  (7)-V 12            
 24   320  Didzis Poreiters        1968 Poreiteri                               0:30:40   +0:09:29  13,6  690  (12)-T              
 25   148  Inga Stabulniece        1974 Rāmavas naži                            0:32:30   +0:11:19  12,9  651  (13)-T              
 26   138  Vlad Tomsons            1967 RFB                                     0:34:32   +0:13:21  12,1  613  (14)-T              
 27   300  Agija Krūmiņa-Zariņa    1984                                         0:35:00   +0:13:49  12    605  (15)-T              
 28   156  Uvis Saulkalns          2003                                         0:36:55   +0:15:44  11,3  573  (16)-T              
 29   128  Kristaps Krafts-Raitgars
                                   1993 Riteņvasara                             0:38:44   +0:17:33  10,8  546  (17)-T              
 30   182  Raivis Ville            2007                                         0:39:11   +0:18:00  10,7  540  (8)-V 12            
 31   134  Aldis Cimdiņš           1960 RS PICN                                 0:39:59   +0:18:48  10,5  529  (18)-T              
 32   222  Toms Rūdolfs Jušēns     2007                                         0:40:44   +0:19:33  10,3  520  (9)-V 12            
 33   169  Tihons Smirnovs         2007                                         0:51:41   +0:30:30  8,12  409  (10)-V 12           
 34   112  Elmārs Zvejnieks        2006                                         0:55:34   +0:34:23  7,55  381  (11)-V 12           
 35   133  Leons Undzenko          1947                                         0:56:07   +0:34:56  7,48  377  (1)-V 70            
 36   113  Ināra Lepse             1944 ventspils                               0:58:00   +0:36:49  7,24  365  (1)-S 70            
 37   184  Mārtiņš Ville                Baloži                                  NFL                 -     0    ()-T         DNF    
 38   341  Emīls Ezeriņš           2007                                         NFL                 -     0    ()-V 12      DNF    
 39   203  Annija Snipke           2006                                         NFL                 -     0    ()-S 12      DNF    

2dist - 14000m

pos.   Nr    Vārds Uzvārds        Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t dist   kmh  punktiD
                                                                                                               Vieta grupā  
 1    102  Jānis Vējons            1952 Baldones velokomanda                    0:44:08             19,0  1000 (1)-V 60            
 2    137  Anita Antone            1992 Baldones Velo                           0:44:12   +0:00:04  19,0  998  (1)-S 21            
 3    120  Sergejs Pomarnevskis    1954 ELKOR                                   0:44:32   +0:00:24  18,8  991  (2)-V 60            
 4    125  Andris Perts            1952 pārstāvu pats sevi                      0:46:55   +0:02:47  17,9  940  (3)-V 60            
 5    121  Liga Actina             1982 Policistu velobiedrība                  0:46:55   +0:02:47  17,9  940  (1)-S 35            
 6    150  Kārlis Ancāns           2005 Riteņvasara                             0:48:12   +0:04:04  17,4  915  (1)-V 14            
 7    108  Marina Barzilova        1980 Gandrs-Merida                           0:50:28   +0:06:20  16,6  874  (2)-S 35            
 8    118  Uģis Veidemanis         2004 RRS                                     0:51:23   +0:07:15  16,3  858  (2)-V 14            
 9    302  Marta Ratniece          2000 Riteņvasara                             0:52:45   +0:08:37  15,9  836  (1)-S 18            
 10   143  Lāsma Elza Vaivode      2003 Vellapēda                               0:53:30   +0:09:22  15,7  824  (1)-S 16            
 11   301  Anna Ratniece           1995 Riteņvasara                             0:55:29   +0:11:21  15,1  795  (2)-S 21            
 12   177  Agate Lorence           1986 Valmieras velovienība                   0:58:06   +0:13:58  14,4  759  (3)-S 21            
 13   215  Emīls Stepāns           2005 RRS                                     0:58:24   +0:14:16  14,3  755  (3)-V 14            
 14   144  Ilona Vaivode           1974 Vellapēda                               1:11:18   +0:27:10  11,7  618  (3)-S 35            
 15   155  Marina Šerimetjeva Grudule
                                   1982                                         1:23:18   +0:39:10  10,0  529  (4)-S 35            
 16   131  Dāvis Zagorskis         2005                                         NFL                 -     0    ()-V 14      DNF    
 17   110  Jānis Kalniņš           1954 LiVelo/Zelta zeme                       NFL                 -     0    ()-V 60      DNF    

3dist - 21000m

pos.   Nr    Vārds Uzvārds        Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t dist   kmh  punktiD
                                                                                                               Vieta grupā  
 1    101  Ints Celmaraugs         1965 AVE                                     1:00:22             20,8  1000 (1)-V 50            
 2    100  Centis Zitāns           1965 Pēdu nav                                1:01:36   +0:01:14  20,4  979  (2)-V 50            
 3    208  Aivars Skutelis         1968 ZZK                                     1:04:14   +0:03:52  19,6  939  (3)-V 50            
 4    313  Armands Berķis          1966 mammadaba                               1:04:45   +0:04:23  19,4  932  (4)-V 50            
 5    201  Agris Kalējs            1962 Valmieras VV                            1:10:22   +0:10:00  17,9  857  (5)-V 50            
 6    312  Viesturs Birkants       1962 SAFtehnika                              1:10:31   +0:10:09  17,8  856  (6)-V 50            
 7    172  Normunds Stelps         1962 DREMEL                                  1:13:02   +0:12:40  17,2  826  (7)-V 50            
 8    303  Daniels Dunskis         2002                                         1:15:58   +0:15:36  16,5  794  (1)-V 16            
 9    139  Kirills Vjunovs         2003 RRS-Alfa                                1:58:16   +0:57:54  10,6  510  (2)-V 16            
 10   157  Artis Baiķis            2003 RRS Dzirciems                           NFL                 -     0    ()-V 16      DNF    

4dist - 28000m

pos.   Nr    Vārds Uzvārds        Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t dist   kmh  punktiD
                                                                                                               Vieta grupā  
 1    123  Reinis Avens            1978 ebike Machine                           1:14:02             22,6  1000 (1)-V 35            
 2    166  Kristaps Kancers        1981                                         1:14:09   +0:00:07  22,6  998  (2)-V 35            
 3    190  Jānis Teivišs           1982 Fans AP-Print                           1:15:08   +0:01:06  22,3  985  (3)-V 35            
 4    153  Lauris Celitāns         1981 Garām ejot                              1:15:38   +0:01:36  22,2  978  (4)-V 35            
 5    327  Kristaps Kipurs         1983 ebike Machine                           1:17:51   +0:03:49  21,5  950  (5)-V 35            
 6    296  Arnis Lācis             1970 Bikespot.lv                             1:18:04   +0:04:02  21,5  948  (6)-V 35            
 7    284  Normunds Šuksts         1973                                         1:23:04   +0:09:02  20,2  891  (7)-V 35            
 8    311  Renārs Šarākovs         1975 Ebike machine                           1:23:24   +0:09:22  20,1  887  (8)-V 35            
 9    281  Agris Briedis           1981                                         1:23:28   +0:09:26  20,1  886  (9)-V 35            
 10   295  Andis Miončinskis       1978 MR Ripo                                 1:24:10   +0:10:08  19,9  879  (10)-V 35           
 11   272  Jānis Bērziņš           1986 VVV                                     1:24:37   +0:10:35  19,8  874  (1)-V 21            
 12   213  Krišs Andrejevs         1991 Elkor                                   1:25:09   +0:11:07  19,7  869  (2)-V 21            
 13   290  Māris Šlapins           1975                                         1:27:26   +0:13:24  19,2  846  (11)-V 35           
 14   205  Paulis Snipke           1979                                         1:27:44   +0:13:42  19,1  843  (12)-V 35           
 15   308  Māris Strādnieks        1979 Vellapēda                               1:27:58   +0:13:56  19,0  841  (13)-V 35           
 16   275  Artūrs Bērziņš          1994 Valmieras velo vienība                  1:28:36   +0:14:34  18,9  835  (3)-V 21            
 17   299  Salvis Sarkanābols      1983 MR RIPO                                 1:29:11   +0:15:09  18,8  830  (14)-V 35           
 18   132  Andrejs Ivanišvili      1982 ebike Machine                           1:30:02   +0:16:00  18,6  822  (15)-V 35           
 19   211  Kaspars Skudrēvics      1976                                         1:30:19   +0:16:17  18,6  819  (16)-V 35           
 20   162  Normunds Milčs          1979 Lidot.lv                                1:30:29   +0:16:27  18,5  818  (17)-V 35           
 21   109  Jānis Kalniņš           1982 LiVelo/Zelta zeme                       1:30:31   +0:16:29  18,5  817  (18)-V 35           
 22   304  Ansis Mežulis           1971                                         1:31:08   +0:17:06  18,4  812  (19)-V 35           
 23   181  Romāns Jezols           1986                                         1:31:33   +0:17:31  18,3  808  (4)-V 21            
 24   105  Guntis Liepa            1994                                         1:33:36   +0:19:34  17,9  790  (5)-V 21            
 25   188  Ģirts Levnšteins        1984                                         1:34:04   +0:20:02  17,8  787  (6)-V 21            
 26   158  Māris Lūsis             1978 Apsara MTB                              1:34:05   +0:20:03  17,8  786  (20)-V 35           
 27   147  Jānis Garisons          1972 Rāmavas meži                            1:34:13   +0:20:11  17,8  785  (21)-V 35           
 28   283  Mārtiņš Kleinhofs       1989                                         1:34:21   +0:20:19  17,8  784  (7)-V 21            
 29   323  Mikus Biedriņš          1983                                         1:34:52   +0:20:50  17,7  780  (22)-V 35           
 30   279  Arnis Jurgels           1989                                         1:37:48   +0:23:46  17,1  756  (8)-V 21            
 31   287  Jānis Leončiks          1984                                         1:39:06   +0:25:04  16,9  747  (9)-V 21            
 32   333  Andrejs Galuza          1978                                         1:40:00   +0:25:58  16,8  740  (23)-V 35           
 33   280  Krišs Legzdiņš          1981                                         1:43:03   +0:29:01  16,3  718  (24)-V 35           
 34   198  Raimonds Šilkins        1983 Zemguss                                 1:44:17   +0:30:15  16,1  709  (25)-V 35           
 35   197  Alvis Graudiņš          1973                                         1:48:28   +0:34:26  15,4  682  (26)-V 35           
 36   2    Zanda Rutkovska         1980 Ādaži Velo                              1:49:39   +0:35:37  15,3  675  (1)-S Elite         
 37   282  Jānis Plakanis          1986                                         1:52:03   +0:38:01  14,9  660  (10)-V 21           
 38   292  Māris Firguts           1981                                         2:03:54   +0:49:52  13,5  597  (27)-V 35           
 39   9    Jolanta Ermane - Marčenko
                                   1982 Motosports racing team                  2:06:48   +0:52:46  13,2  583  (2)-S Elite         
 40   285  Eglons Randziņš         1997 Rīga                                    2:18:21   +1:04:19  12,1  535  (11)-V 21           
 41   294  Rūdolfs Baltais         1994                                         NFL                 -     0    ()-V 21      DNF    
 42   107  Edgars Lukjanovičs      1980 ebike Machine                           NFL                 -     0    ()-V 35      DNF    

5dist - 35000m

pos.   Nr    Vārds Uzvārds        Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t dist   kmh  punktiD
                                                                                                               Vieta grupā  
 1    5    Kaspars Kipurs          1982 ebike Machine                           1:33:54             22,3  1000 (1)-V Elite         
 2    8    Dimitrijs Sorokins      1982 ZZK                                     1:33:54             22,3  1000 (2)-V Elite         
 3    4    Edgars Melnalksnis      1991 Elkor                                   1:34:18   +0:00:24  22,2  995  (3)-V Elite         
 4    3    Viktors Nerugals        1983 eBike Machine                           1:37:39   +0:03:45  21,5  961  (4)-V Elite         
 5    1    Andrejs Ponkratjevs     1989                                         1:44:09   +0:10:15  20,1  901  (5)-V Elite         

mazo1 - 60m

pos.   Nr    Vārds Uzvārds        Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t dist   kmh  punktiD
                                                                                                               Vieta grupā  
 1    115  Ernests Kalenda         2015                                         0:00:26             8,30  1000 (1)-V 3             
 2    189  Andrejs Stefanovičs     2015                                         0:00:29   +0:00:03  7,44  896  (2)-V 3             
 3    122  Elīna Līna Purvišķe     2016                                         0:00:35   +0:00:09  6,17  742  (1)-S 3             
 4    218  Morics Aukstikalns      2015 Kalnu iela                              0:00:43   +0:00:17  5,02  604  (3)-V 3             
 5    163  Anna Žuravska           2015                                         0:00:46   +0:00:20  4,69  565  (2)-S 3             
 6    223  Mikus Roberts Kindzuls  2015                                         0:00:49   +0:00:23  4,40  530  (4)-V 3             
 7    271  Herberts Jānis Ozolītis 2015                                         0:00:52   +0:00:26  4,15  500  (5)-V 3             
 8    176  Agris Kalējs            2016                                         0:01:52   +0:01:26  1,92  232  (6)-V 3             
 9    344  Luīze Kodorāne          2016                                         0:02:26   +0:02:00  1,47  178  (3)-S 3             
 10   192  Mihaels Trudovojs       2016                                         0:02:57   +0:02:31  1,22  146  (7)-V 3             
 11   324  Timofejvs Ivanošvili    2016                                         NFL                 -     0    ()-V 3       DNF    

mazo2 - 150m

pos.   Nr    Vārds Uzvārds        Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t dist   kmh  punktiD
                                                                                                               Vieta grupā  
 1    317  Oto Pūrs                2013                                         0:00:39             13,8  1000 (1)-V 5             
 2    194  Tīna Teiviša            2013 Riteņvasara                             0:00:41   +0:00:02  13,1  951  (1)-S 5             
 3    328  Elīza Beļūna            2013                                         0:00:41   +0:00:02  13,1  951  (2)-S 5             
 4    332  Sofija Šaicāne                                                       0:00:41   +0:00:02  13,1  951  (3)-S 5             
 5    293  Roberts Rozenbergs      2013 Dobeles dzirnavnieks - Focus team
                                                                                0:00:43   +0:00:04  12,5  906  (2)-V 5             
 6    353  Uvis Žilko              2014 Kusties!                                0:00:45   +0:00:06  12    866  (3)-V 5             
 7    286  Kārlis Dimitrijevs      2013                                         0:00:46   +0:00:07  11,7  847  (4)-V 5             
 8    342  Karolaina Druka-Jaunzeme
                                   2014 ASI-SKIBOX/Riteņvasara                  0:00:47   +0:00:08  11,4  829  (4)-S 5             
 9    214  Karmena Meijere         2013                                         0:00:51   +0:00:12  10,5  764  (5)-S 5             
 10   347  Kristians Kodorāns      2014                                         0:00:51   +0:00:12  10,5  764  (5)-V 5             
 11   106  Laura Kalniņa           2014                                         0:00:52   +0:00:13  10,3  749  (6)-S 5             
 12   164  Jānis Žuravskis         2013                                         0:00:53   +0:00:14  10,1  735  (6)-V 5             
 13   174  Elza Kalēja             2013 Kalēji                                  0:00:54   +0:00:15  10    722  (7)-S 5             
 14   310  Olivers Purgailis       2014                                         0:01:00   +0:00:21  9     649  (7)-V 5             
 15   309  Maija Borovaja          2014                                         0:01:01   +0:00:22  8,85  639  (8)-S 5             
 16   314  Olivers Soroka          2014                                         0:01:02   +0:00:23  8,70  629  (8)-V 5             
 17   173  Rēzija Ieva Ieviņa      2014                                         0:01:03   +0:00:24  8,57  619  (9)-S 5             
 18   160  Adrija Nemiro           2014                                         0:01:05   +0:00:26  8,30  600  (10)-S 5            
 19   216  Nameda Aukstikalne      2013 Kalnu iela                              0:01:11   +0:00:32  7,60  549  (11)-S 5            
 20   274  Iļja Makarovs           2013                                         0:01:12   +0:00:33  7,5   541  (9)-V 5             
 21   193  Tatjana Trudovoja       2014                                         0:01:16   +0:00:37  7,10  513  (12)-S 5            
 22   224  Artjoms Stefanovičs     2013 Rīga                                    0:01:39   +0:01:00  5,45  393  (10)-V 5            

mazo3 - 800m

pos.   Nr    Vārds Uzvārds        Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t dist   kmh  punktiD
                                                                                                               Vieta grupā  
 1    306  Oskars Štrauhmanis      2011 Baldons riteņbraukšanas nodaļa
                                                                                0:01:41             28,5  1000 (1)-V 7             
 2    151  Samanta Celitāne        2011 Riteņvasara                             0:01:56   +0:00:15  24,8  870  (1)-S 7             
 3    206  Alens Ermanis-Marčenko  2011 Motosports Racing Team                  0:01:59   +0:00:18  24,2  848  (2)-V 7             
 4    316  Olivers Vaisūns         2011 Baldons riteņbraukšanas nodaļa
                                                                                0:02:00   +0:00:19  24    841  (3)-V 7             
 5    154  Mārcis Ašenkampfs       2011                                         0:02:11   +0:00:30  21,9  770  (4)-V 7             
 6    127  Raivis Purvišķis        2011 Baloži                                  0:02:14   +0:00:33  21,4  753  (5)-V 7             
 7    326  Oskars Blūzmanis        2012 Vellapēda                               0:02:18   +0:00:37  20,8  731  (6)-V 7             
 8    350  Katrīna Hansone         2012 BELO Cycling Project                    0:02:19   +0:00:38  20,7  726  (2)-S 7             
 9    318  Kate Pūra               2011                                         0:02:20   +0:00:39  20,5  721  (3)-S 7             
 10   348  Kristaps Širovs         2011                                         0:02:24   +0:00:43  20    701  (7)-V 7             
 11   196  Ernests Vidžups         2011 ebike Machine                           0:02:27   +0:00:46  19,5  687  (8)-V 7             
 12   207  Kate Pavilone           2011 PII "Avotiņš"                           0:02:31   +0:00:50  19,0  668  (4)-S 7             
 13   289  Gustavs Medeļevs        2011                                         0:02:33   +0:00:52  18,8  660  (9)-V 7             
 14   175  Mareks Kalējs           2011 Kalēji                                  0:02:38   +0:00:57  18,2  639  (10)-V 7            
 15   278  Pauls Langenfelds       2011                                         0:02:39   +0:00:58  18,1  635  (11)-V 7            
 16   345  Rūdolfs Priedītis       2012 Mārupe                                  0:02:43   +0:01:02  17,6  619  (12)-V 7            
 17   325  Maksims Ivanišvili      2011 ebike Machine                           0:02:44   +0:01:03  17,5  615  (13)-V 7            
 18   202  Ralfs Bernāts           2012 Riteņvasara                             0:02:47   +0:01:06  17,2  604  (14)-V 7            
 19   288  Marija Belogurova       2011                                         0:02:49   +0:01:08  17,0  597  (5)-S 7             
 20   159  Līva Milča              2011 Lidot.lv                                0:02:54   +0:01:13  16,5  580  (6)-S 7             
 21   322  Ernests Kokorišs        2011                                         0:03:05   +0:01:24  15,5  545  (15)-V 7            
 22   276  Laura Langenfelde       2012                                         0:03:09   +0:01:28  15,2  534  (7)-S 7             
 23   171  Heinrihs Meiers         2012                                         0:03:10   +0:01:29  15,1  531  (16)-V 7            
 24   204  Amanda Snipke           2011                                         0:03:18   +0:01:37  14,5  510  (8)-S 7             
 25   291  Matīss Medeļevs         2012                                         0:03:19   +0:01:38  14,4  507  (17)-V 7            
 26   170  Laine Nemiro            2012                                         0:04:29   +0:02:48  10,7  375  (9)-S 7             

bernu1 - 1200m

pos.   Nr    Vārds Uzvārds        Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t dist   kmh  punktiD
                                                                                                               Vieta grupā  
 1    195  Rūta Baltpurviņa        2009                                         0:05:01             14,3  1000 (1)-S 9             
 2    103  Justīne Plukse          2009                                         0:05:38   +0:00:37  12,7  890  (2)-S 9             
 3    187  Anostasija Stefanoviča  2010                                         0:07:53   +0:02:52  9,13  636  (3)-S 9             
 4    210  Rūta Zagorska           2010                                         0:08:53   +0:03:52  8,10  564  (4)-S 9             
 5    180  Samanta Cerpa Kalniņa   2010 Baldone                                 0:09:06   +0:04:05  7,91  551  (5)-S 9             
 6    168  Ilija Smirnova          2010                                         0:09:36   +0:04:35  7,5   522  (6)-S 9             
 7    219  Santa Kristiāna Ezeriņa 2011                                         0:13:01   +0:08:00  5,53  385  (7)-S 9             

bernu2 - 1500m

pos.   Nr    Vārds Uzvārds        Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t dist   kmh  punktiD
                                                                                                               Vieta grupā  
 1    142  Laura Klismete          2008 Belo Cycling project                    0:04:52             18,4  1000 (1)-S 10            
 2    140  Līna Ancāne             2008 Riteņvasara                             0:04:59   +0:00:07  18,0  976  (2)-S 10            
 3    297  Amēlija Tīna Zariņa     2008                                         0:06:35   +0:01:43  13,6  739  (3)-S 10            

bernu3 - 1800m

pos.   Nr    Vārds Uzvārds        Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t dist   kmh  punktiD
                                                                                                               Vieta grupā  
 1    343  Roberts Straubergs      2009 BELO Cycling Project                    0:05:30             19,6  1000 (1)-V 9             
 2    305  Kristers Štrauhmanis    2009 Baldons riteņbraukšanas nodaļa
                                                                                0:05:47   +0:00:17  18,6  951  (2)-V 9             
 3    349  Ričards Hansons         2009 BELO Cycling Project                    0:05:48   +0:00:18  18,6  948  (3)-V 9             
 4    329  Kārlis Bluzmanis        2009 Vellapēda                               0:06:20   +0:00:50  17,0  868  (4)-V 9             
 5    199  Valts Vilcāns           2009 Baldones riteņbraukšanas nodaļa
                                                                                0:06:36   +0:01:06  16,3  833  (5)-V 9             
 6    145  Patriks Garisons        2009 Rāmavas naži                            0:06:46   +0:01:16  15,9  812  (6)-V 9             
 7    331  Redžinalds Šaicāns      2009                                         0:07:16   +0:01:46  14,8  756  (7)-V 9             
 8    124  Ēriks Jānis Raitgars    2010 Riteņvasara                             0:08:00   +0:02:30  13,5  687  (8)-V 9             
 9    183  Dāvis Ville             2009                                         0:08:08   +0:02:38  13,2  676  (9)-V 9             
 10   330  Aleksandrs Galuza       2010                                         0:08:35   +0:03:05  12,5  640  (10)-V 9            
 11   346  Gustavs Priedītis       2009 Mārupe                                  0:09:21   +0:03:51  11,5  588  (11)-V 9            
 12   117  Aleksejs Skačkores      2009 RRS - Nordeķi                           0:09:42   +0:04:12  11,1  567  (12)-V 9            
 13   116  Jaroslavs Levochin      2009 RRS - Nordķi                            0:10:27   +0:04:57  10,3  526  (13)-V 9            
 14   273  Dmitrijevs Makarovs     2010                                         0:13:21   +0:07:51  8,08  411  (14)-V 9            

bernu4 - 2100m

pos.   Nr    Vārds Uzvārds        Gads  pārstāv                  Velo           Laiks     -t dist   kmh  punktiD
                                                                                                               Vieta grupā  
 1    167  Helvijs Kancers         2008                                         0:05:59             21,0  1000 (1)-V 10            
 2    307  Haralds Strādnieks      2008 Vellapēda                               0:06:20   +0:00:21  19,8  944  (2)-V 10            
 3    119  Maksims Livers          2008 RRS Dzirciems                           0:07:07   +0:01:08  17,7  840  (3)-V 10            
 4    104  Dāvids Kupčs            2008                                         0:07:19   +0:01:20  17,2  817  (4)-V 10            
 5    209  Sergejs Trudovojs       2008                                         0:07:50   +0:01:51  16,0  763  (5)-V 10            
 6    319  Adrians Poreiters       2008 Poreiteri                               0:07:58   +0:01:59  15,8  751  (6)-V 10            
 7    321  Marts Poreiters         2008 Poreiteri                               0:08:36   +0:02:37  14,6  695  (7)-V 10            
 8    217  Ralfs Aukstikalnis      2008 Kalnu iela                              0:08:41   +0:02:42  14,5  689  (8)-V 10            
 9    179  Raivo Kalniņš           2008 Baldones riteņbraukšanas nodaļa
                                                                                0:09:20   +0:03:21  13,5  641  (9)-V 10            
 10   114  Markuss Kalenda         2008                                         0:10:32   +0:04:33  11,9  568  (10)-V 10