5.kārtas rezultāti pa distancēm
# 1dist-7000m
# 2dist-14000m
# 3dist-21000m
# 4dist-28000m
# 5dist-35000m
# mazo1-60m
# mazo2-150m
# mazo3-800m
# bernu1-1200m
# bernu2-1500m
# bernu3-1800m
# bernu4-2100m
# 0dist-7001m
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads pārstāv Velo Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
Vieta grupā
1 154 Renāte Rodionova 2002 Carnikava 0:23:29 17,8 1000 (1)-S 14
2 106 Krišjānis Justs Ratnieks
2005 Riteņvasara 0:24:06 +0:00:37 17,4 974 (1)-V 12
3 159 Kārlis Ancāns 2005 Riteņvasara 0:24:36 +0:01:07 17,0 954 (2)-V 12
4 181 Samanta Krampe 2003 LAK4 0:25:12 +0:01:43 16,6 931 (2)-S 14
5 198 Rima Kalniete 1966 0:27:34 +0:04:05 15,2 851 (1)-S 50
6 208 Markuss Rozenbergs 2005 RRS Vecmīlgrāvis 0:30:26 +0:06:57 13,8 771 (3)-V 12
7 126 Monta Slaide 2003 Baldones Lauvas 0:30:28 +0:06:59 13,7 770 (3)-S 14
8 76 Evelīna Ermane-Marčenko 2003 Motosports Racing Team 0:31:37 +0:08:08 13,2 742 (4)-S 14
9 117 Vita Lanceniece 1963 SPORTLAT 0:31:47 +0:08:18 13,2 738 (2)-S 50
10 185 Ulrika Garisone 2005 Rāmavas naži 0:35:17 +0:11:48 11,9 665 (1)-S 12
11 125 Laila Slaide 2005 Baldones Lauvas 0:36:07 +0:12:38 11,6 650 (2)-S 12
12 86 Emīls Ozols 2005 0:43:07 +0:19:38 9,74 544 (4)-V 12
13 113 Ināra Lepse 1944 ventspils 0:54:19 +0:30:50 7,73 432 (1)-S 70
14 199 Sabīne Beitāne 2005 ONSC 0:54:24 +0:30:55 7,72 431 (3)-S 12
15 378 Inese Mežapuķe 1963 SIA Virtava 0:57:34 +0:34:05 7,29 407 (3)-S 50
16 104 Marta Ratniece 2000 Riteņvasara 1:01:41 +0:38:12 6,80 380 (1)-S 16
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads pārstāv Velo Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
Vieta grupā
1 120 Andris Perts 1952 pārstāvu pats sevi 0:45:28 18,4 1000 (1)-V 60
2 460 Gunārs Rozenbergs 1956 Vudlande 4sekundes 0:45:41 +0:00:13 18,3 995 (2)-V 60
3 204 Jānis Vējons 1952 Baldone 0:46:08 +0:00:40 18,2 985 (3)-V 60
4 176 Bruno Krampe 2003 LAK4 0:46:09 +0:00:41 18,2 985 (1)-V 14
5 326 Mārtiņš Romanovskis 2002 0:46:33 +0:01:05 18,0 976 (2)-V 14
6 121 Sergejs Pomarnevskis 1954 ELKOR 0:47:04 +0:01:36 17,8 966 (4)-V 60
7 389 Eduards Kupča 1952 TMB 0:53:48 +0:08:20 15,6 845 (5)-V 60
8 487 Jana Jansone 1975 0:54:07 +0:08:39 15,5 840 (1)-S 35
9 308 Mārcis Beitāns 2002 RRS Purvciems 0:55:51 +0:10:23 15,0 814 (3)-V 14
10 276 Anna Ratniece 1995 Riteņvasara 0:56:48 +0:11:20 14,7 800 (1)-S 21
11 54 Jānis Kalniņš 1954 LiVelo / BTA 0:58:35 +0:13:07 14,3 776 (6)-V 60
12 98 Elīna Banga 1975 ReRe Grupa 1:01:35 +0:16:07 13,6 738 (2)-S 35
13 359 Alens Strazds 2002 Bauska 1:04:47 +0:19:19 12,9 701 (4)-V 14
14 266 Jolanta Ermane-Marčenko 1982 Motosports Racing Team 1:06:21 +0:20:53 12,6 685 (2)-S 21
15 307 Lāsma Krampe 1974 LAK4 1:09:16 +0:23:48 12,1 656 (3)-S 35
16 189 Ģirts Visvaldis Beitāns 2003 ONSC 1:15:36 +0:30:08 11,1 601 (5)-V 14
17 138 Armands Eglītis 2003 1:16:09 +0:30:41 11,0 597 (6)-V 14
18 114 Zane Aukstikalne 1985 Kalnu iela 1:37:02 +0:51:34 8,65 468 (3)-S 21
19 136 Abreks Ibragimovs 1950 0:41:37 20,1 0 ()-V 60 -1
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads pārstāv Velo Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
Vieta grupā
1 330 Rego Strazdiņš 1966 Hawaii 1:02:48 20,0 1000 (1)-V 50
2 101 Ints Celmaraugs 1965 Gandrs-Merida 1:04:51 +0:02:03 19,4 968 (2)-V 50
3 319 Viesturs Birkants 1962 1:12:31 +0:09:43 17,3 866 (3)-V 50
4 156 Sergejs Rodionovs 1965 Carnikava 1:17:48 +0:15:00 16,1 807 (4)-V 50
5 177 Kristians Silamednis 1998 ĶNSS 1:25:50 +0:23:02 14,6 731 (1)-V 18
6 193 Matīss Beitāns 2001 1:25:57 +0:23:09 14,6 730 (1)-V 16
7 377 Pēteris Merģels 1961 SIA VIARTAVA 1:34:59 +0:32:11 13,2 661 (5)-V 50
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads pārstāv Velo Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
Vieta grupā
1 7 Kristaps Kipurs 1983 ebike Machine 1:16:54 21,8 1000 (1)-V 21
2 371 Gunārs Dzalbs 1971 Hawaii Express 1:18:16 +0:01:22 21,4 982 (1)-V 35
3 301 Jānis Teivišs 1982 Fans AP-Print 1:18:23 +0:01:29 21,4 981 (2)-V 21
4 429 Kristaps Kancers 1981 Lizums 1:18:28 +0:01:34 21,4 980 (2)-V 35
5 183 Krišjānis Jansons-Ratiniks
1984 Gandrs-Merida 1:20:21 +0:03:27 20,9 957 (3)-V 21
6 60 Lauris Celitāns 1981 1:20:28 +0:03:34 20,8 955 (3)-V 35
7 311 Oļegs Meļehs 1982 Gaismas Maģija - EMU 1:21:39 +0:04:45 20,5 941 (4)-V 21
8 242 Kaspars Celms 1976 celmi 1:21:57 +0:05:03 20,5 938 (4)-V 35
9 162 Andrejs Ivanišvili 1982 ebike Machine 1:24:02 +0:07:08 19,9 915 (5)-V 21
10 217 Romans Judins 1988 Verifone 1:24:41 +0:07:47 19,8 908 (6)-V 21
11 312 Juris Veldre 1975 1:25:28 +0:08:34 19,6 899 (5)-V 35
12 61 Jānis Kalniņš 1982 Livelo/BTA 1:25:41 +0:08:47 19,6 897 (7)-V 21
13 92 Didzis Kalējs 1982 Kalēji 1:25:43 +0:08:49 19,5 897 (8)-V 21
14 245 Arnis Lācis 1970 1:26:04 +0:09:10 19,5 893 (6)-V 35
15 314 Artūrs Zālītis 1988 1:26:47 +0:09:53 19,3 886 (9)-V 21
16 206 Ivars Ērglis 1985 Raceland.lv 1:26:48 +0:09:54 19,3 885 (10)-V 21
17 491 Normunds Šuksts 1973 Veloprofs.lv 1:26:53 +0:09:59 19,3 885 (7)-V 35
18 300 Lauris Ermansons 1978 Allaži 1:26:59 +0:10:05 19,3 884 (8)-V 35
19 495 Alēns Jukšinskis 1984 1:27:11 +0:10:17 19,2 882 (11)-V 21
20 96 Paulis Snipke 1979 1:27:15 +0:10:21 19,2 881 (9)-V 35
21 182 Normunds Milčs 1979 Vellapēda 1:27:54 +0:11:00 19,1 874 (10)-V 35
22 306 Māris Šlapins 1975 1:31:15 +0:14:21 18,4 842 (11)-V 35
23 272 Andrejs Ponkratjevs 1989 1:31:19 +0:14:25 18,3 842 (12)-V 21
24 263 Andis Miončinskis 1978 1:31:47 +0:14:53 18,3 837 (12)-V 35
25 119 Kristofers Lembergs 1995 Policistu velobiedrība 1:31:47 +0:14:53 18,3 837 (13)-V 21
26 313 Armands Krampe 1975 LAK4 1:36:25 +0:19:31 17,4 797 (13)-V 35
27 357 Jevgenijs Uglanskis 1990 1:36:52 +0:19:58 17,3 793 (14)-V 21
28 13 Lāsma Ozola 1986 1:36:58 +0:20:04 17,3 793 (1)-S Elite
29 264 Raivo Sarkanābols 1982 MR RIPO 1:37:20 +0:20:26 17,2 790 (15)-V 21
30 348 Kaspars Artamonovs 1987 1:38:38 +0:21:44 17,0 779 (16)-V 21
31 277 Andrejs Galuza 1978 1:38:47 +0:21:53 17,0 778 (14)-V 35
32 370 Einārs Šveicers 1975 1:39:33 +0:22:39 16,8 772 (15)-V 35
33 390 Edgars Jēgers 1977 1:39:50 +0:22:56 16,8 770 (16)-V 35
34 336 Ints Lērme 1975 DAKO Vidzemes mērnieks - Ziemeļvidzeme
1:40:22 +0:23:28 16,7 766 (17)-V 35
35 150 Mārtiņš Ozols 1981 Policistu velobiedrība 1:41:09 +0:24:15 16,6 760 (18)-V 35
36 3 Zanda Rutkovska 1980 Ādaži Velo 1:42:27 +0:25:33 16,3 750 (2)-S Elite
37 1 Liga Actina 1982 Policistu velobiedrība 1:43:31 +0:26:37 16,2 742 (3)-S Elite
38 180 Vladislavs Petičonovs 1982 1:45:23 +0:28:29 15,9 729 (17)-V 21
39 171 Aleksandrs Pridorožnijs 1991 1:51:21 +0:34:27 15,0 690 (18)-V 21
40 428 Henrihs Damroze 1976 ZAB Roda & Partneri 1:52:09 +0:35:15 14,9 685 (19)-V 35
41 11 Lauma Čerņevska 1985 VSK Noskrien 1:53:21 +0:36:27 14,8 678 (4)-S Elite
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads pārstāv Velo Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
Vieta grupā
1 14 Mārtiņš Lejiņš 1983 Team Focus Latvia 1:48:31 19,3 1000 (1)-V Elite
2 15 Mārtiņš Flaksis 1986 Team Focus Latvia 1:48:31 19,3 1000 (2)-V Elite
3 20 Emīls Ribaks 1994 Gaismas Maģija -EMU 1:49:40 +0:01:09 19,1 989 (3)-V Elite
4 10 Kirils Pogodins 1987 Gaismas Maģija - EMU 1:51:02 +0:02:31 18,9 977 (4)-V Elite
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads pārstāv Velo Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
Vieta grupā
1 97 Austris Lībeks 2013 0:00:23 9,39 1000 (1)-V 3
2 109 Nameda Aukstikalne 2013 Kalnu iela 0:00:23 9,39 1000 (1)-S 3
3 499 Jēkabs Lejiņš 2013 0:00:24 +0:00:01 9 958 (2)-V 3
4 124 Kārlis Dimitrijevs 2013 0:00:24 +0:00:01 9 958 (3)-V 3
5 220 Alberts Zdanovskis 2013 0:00:24 +0:00:01 9 958 (4)-V 3
6 275 Elīna Valdberga 2013 Riteņvasara 0:00:24 +0:00:01 9 958 (2)-S 3
7 218 Fēlikss Vilcāns 2013 Baldones riteņbraukšanas nodaļa
0:00:24 +0:00:01 9 958 (5)-V 3
8 91 Elza Kalēja 2013 Kalēji 0:00:25 +0:00:02 8,64 920 (3)-S 3
9 108 Jānis Žuravskis 2013 0:00:26 +0:00:03 8,30 884 (6)-V 3
10 74 Oto Pūrs 2013 0:00:26 +0:00:03 8,30 884 (7)-V 3
11 296 Linda Vīksne 2013 Rīga 0:00:27 +0:00:04 8 851 (4)-S 3
12 129 Ralfs Slaide 2013 Baldones Lauvas 0:00:29 +0:00:06 7,44 793 (8)-V 3
13 197 Eduards Indāns 2013 0:00:30 +0:00:07 7,2 766 (9)-V 3
14 309 Henrijs Pasums 2014 0:00:30 +0:00:07 7,2 766 (10)-V 3
15 345 Kristofers Vigulis 2013 0:00:30 +0:00:07 7,2 766 (11)-V 3
16 250 Laura Kalniņa 2014 0:00:35 +0:00:12 6,17 657 (5)-S 3
17 315 Olivers Soroka 2014 0:00:50 +0:00:27 4,32 460 (12)-V 3
18 350 Gustavs Klūga 2014 Gandrs 0:00:58 +0:00:35 3,72 396 (13)-V 3
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads pārstāv Velo Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
Vieta grupā
1 105 Oskars Štrauhmanis 2011 Salaspils 0:00:32 16,8 1000 (1)-V 5
2 133 Kārlis Zariņš 2011 0:00:35 +0:00:03 15,4 914 (2)-V 5
3 234 Mārcis Ašenkampfs 2011 0:00:35 +0:00:03 15,4 914 (3)-V 5
4 58 Samanta Celitāne 2011 Riteņvasara 0:00:35 +0:00:03 15,4 914 (1)-S 5
5 147 Mareks Kalējs 2011 Kalēji 0:00:36 +0:00:04 15 888 (4)-V 5
6 127 Raivis Purvišķis 2011 Riteņvasara 0:00:36 +0:00:04 15 888 (5)-V 5
7 69 Kate Pūra 2011 0:00:38 +0:00:06 14,2 842 (2)-S 5
8 55 Henrijs Ganzburgs 2011 VW - Veloprofs.lv 0:00:38 +0:00:06 14,2 842 (6)-V 5
9 75 Alens Ermanis-Marčenko 2011 Motosports Racing Team 0:00:39 +0:00:07 13,8 820 (7)-V 5
10 93 Kate Pavilone 2011 PII "Avotiņš" 0:00:41 +0:00:09 13,1 780 (3)-S 5
11 213 Kārlis Puriņš 2011 Inčukalns 0:00:42 +0:00:10 12,8 761 (8)-V 5
12 304 Oskars Blūzmanis 2012 Riteņvasara 0:00:46 +0:00:14 11,7 695 (9)-V 5
13 233 Grieta Urtāne 2012 0:00:49 +0:00:17 11,0 653 (4)-S 5
14 168 Denīze Goluba 2012 Riteņvasara 0:00:50 +0:00:18 10,8 640 (5)-S 5
15 274 Anna Vīksne 2012 0:00:50 +0:00:18 10,8 640 (6)-S 5
16 160 Maksims Ivanišvili 2011 ebike Machine 0:00:50 +0:00:18 10,8 640 (10)-V 5
17 271 Ernests Vidžups 2011 ebike Machine 0:00:50 +0:00:18 10,8 640 (11)-V 5
18 163 Kerija Viļumova 2011 Baloži 0:00:51 +0:00:19 10,5 627 (7)-S 5
19 365 Līva Milča 2011 0:00:53 +0:00:21 10,1 603 (8)-S 5
20 387 Daniels Gončarovs 2011 0:00:53 +0:00:21 10,1 603 (12)-V 5
21 286 Agate Kupča 2011 Baldone 0:01:01 +0:00:29 8,85 524 (9)-S 5
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads pārstāv Velo Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
Vieta grupā
1 282 Kristers Štrauhmanis 2009 Salaspils 0:01:46 27,1 1000 (1)-V 7
2 175 Valts Vilcāns 2009 Baldones riteņbraukšanas nodaļa
0:01:52 +0:00:06 25,7 946 (2)-V 7
3 184 Patriks Garisons 2009 Rāmavas naži 0:01:53 +0:00:07 25,4 938 (3)-V 7
4 302 Kārlis Bluzmanis 2009 Riteņvasara 0:01:55 +0:00:09 25,0 921 (4)-V 7
5 235 Toms Rūdolfs Kupčs 2010 0:02:00 +0:00:14 24 883 (5)-V 7
6 82 Ēriks Jānis Raitgars 2010 Riteņvasara 0:02:12 +0:00:26 21,8 803 (6)-V 7
7 246 Rūta Baltpurviņa 2009 0:02:15 +0:00:29 21,3 785 (1)-S 7
8 164 Bruno Blūzmanis 2009 Vellapēda 0:02:16 +0:00:30 21,1 779 (7)-V 7
9 221 Ernests Zdanovskis 2009 0:02:42 +0:00:56 17,7 654 (8)-V 7
10 67 Milda Ozoliņa 2009 Kusties! 0:02:50 +0:01:04 16,9 623 (2)-S 7
11 85 Elza Ozola 2010 0:02:51 +0:01:05 16,8 619 (3)-S 7
12 190 Laura Beitāne 2010 0:03:07 +0:01:21 15,4 566 (4)-S 7
13 195 Katrīna Dārta Indāne 2010 0:03:35 +0:01:49 13,3 493 (5)-S 7
14 288 Kristiāna Vigule 2010 0:03:44 +0:01:58 12,8 473 (6)-S 7
15 482 Gustavs Alens Ļebids 2010 Ķekava 0:03:44 +0:01:58 12,8 473 (9)-V 7
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads pārstāv Velo Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
Vieta grupā
1 115 Laura Klismete 2008 Vellapēda/Riteņvasara 0:04:29 16,0 1000 (1)-S 9
2 161 Diāna Lote Valdberga 2008 Riteņvasara 0:05:00 +0:00:31 14,4 896 (2)-S 9
3 158 Līna Ancāne 2008 Riteņvasara 0:05:23 +0:00:54 13,3 832 (3)-S 9
4 128 Emīlija Slaide 2007 Baldones Lauvas 0:05:33 +0:01:04 12,9 807 (4)-S 9
5 212 Marta Puriņa 2007 Inčukalns 0:06:33 +0:02:04 10,9 684 (5)-S 9
6 64 Marta Žilko 2008 Kusties! 0:07:27 +0:02:58 9,66 601 (6)-S 9
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads pārstāv Velo Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
Vieta grupā
1 87 Elēna Selga 2006 Hawaii Express 0:05:17 17,0 1000 (1)-S 10
2 51 Paula Patrīcija Tilko 2006 RRS Iļguciems / Riteņvasara
0:05:50 +0:00:33 15,4 905 (2)-S 10
3 196 Terēze Indāne 2006 0:08:31 +0:03:14 10,5 620 (3)-S 10
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads pārstāv Velo Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
Vieta grupā
1 298 Haralds Strādnieks 2008 Vellapēda 0:05:50 18,5 1000 (1)-V 9
2 59 Kristers Celitāns 2007 Riteņvasara 0:05:52 +0:00:02 18,4 994 (2)-V 9
3 179 Emīls Krampe 2007 LAK4 0:05:58 +0:00:08 18,1 977 (3)-V 9
4 430 Helvijs Kancers 2008 Lizums 0:06:16 +0:00:26 17,2 930 (4)-V 9
5 52 Alvils Pētersons 2008 RRS Iļguciems / Riteņvasara
0:06:19 +0:00:29 17,0 923 (5)-V 9
6 489 Kaspars Jubelis 2008 PII "Māra" 0:06:21 +0:00:31 17,0 918 (6)-V 9
7 219 Alfs Vilcāns 2007 Baldones riteņbraukšanas nodaļa
0:06:45 +0:00:55 16 864 (7)-V 9
8 141 Toms Daniels Baumerts 2008 Baldones riteņbraukšanas skola
0:07:59 +0:02:09 13,5 730 (8)-V 9
9 289 Hugo Kupčs 2008 Baldone 0:08:33 +0:02:43 12,6 682 (9)-V 9
10 112 Ralfs Aukstikalnis 2008 Kalnu iela 0:09:03 +0:03:13 11,9 644 (10)-V 9
11 167 Adrians Golubs 2008 Riteņvasara 0:16:01 +0:10:11 6,74 364 (11)-V 9
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads pārstāv Velo Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
Vieta grupā
1 178 Klāvs Milčs 2006 RRS / Vellapēda 0:07:03 17,8 1000 (1)-V 10
2 169 Olivers Jēkabs Skrapcis 2006 VeloLifestyle/Smiltenes BJSS
0:07:06 +0:00:03 17,7 992 (2)-V 10
3 388 Daniels Ozols 2006 BMX Mārupe 0:08:28 +0:01:25 14,8 832 (3)-V 10
4 320 Rihards Bikernieks 2006 0:08:39 +0:01:36 14,5 815 (4)-V 10
5 140 Renārs Pļehņevičs 2006 0:09:30 +0:02:27 13,2 742 (5)-V 10
6 63 Reinis Žilko 2006 Kusties! 0:10:04 +0:03:01 12,5 700 (6)-V 10
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads pārstāv Velo Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
Vieta grupā
1 100 Kaspars Klūga 1986 0:22:01 19,0 1000 (1)-T
2 123 Rihards Rieka 1997 R.V.I.Mountainbiking 0:22:12 +0:00:11 18,9 991 (2)-T
3 299 Māris Strādnieks 1979 Vellapēda 0:22:21 +0:00:20 18,7 985 (3)-T
4 122 Olafs Milčs 1976 AG Handling Lidot.lv 0:23:52 +0:01:51 17,6 922 (4)-T
5 488 Lauris Rodionovs 1997 Carnikava 0:24:32 +0:02:31 17,1 897 (5)-T
6 373 Andrejs Kuznecovs 1962 Kreiss Racing Team 0:25:05 +0:03:04 16,7 877 (6)-T
7 186 Ilmārs Birskis 1987 R.V.I.Mountainbiking 0:25:52 +0:03:51 16,2 851 (7)-T
8 360 Dmitrijs Taukulis 1986 Kreiss Racing Team 0:26:08 +0:04:07 16,0 842 (8)-T
9 363 Jurijs Ļeontjevs 1964 Kreiss Racing Team 0:26:15 +0:04:14 16,0 838 (9)-T
10 71 Didzis Poreiters 1968 Poreiteri 0:26:16 +0:04:15 15,9 838 (10)-T
11 135 Dāvis Puriņš 2001 Optima līnija blue team 0:26:56 +0:04:55 15,5 817 (11)-T
12 347 Jānis Niedra 1996 Riteņvasara 0:27:43 +0:05:42 15,1 794 (12)-T
13 310 Jeļena Nagle 1984 0:58:24 +0:36:23 7,19 376 (13)-T