2.kārtas rezultāti pa distancēm
# 1dist-7000m
# 2dist-14000m
# 3dist-21000m
# 4dist-28000m
# 5dist-35000m
# mazo1-60m
# mazo2-150m
# mazo3-800m
# bernu1-1200m
# bernu2-1500m
# bernu3-1800m
# bernu4-2100m
# 0dist-7001m
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads pārstāv Velo Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
Vieta grupā
1 100 Kaspars Klūga 1986 0:20:50 20,1 1000 (1)-T
2 123 Rihards Rieka 1997 R.V.I.Mountainbiking 0:21:36 +0:00:46 19,4 964 (2)-T
3 92 Didzis Kalējs 1982 Kalēji 0:21:38 +0:00:48 19,4 963 (3)-T
4 181 Samanta Krampe 2003 LAK4 0:21:56 +0:01:06 19,1 949 (1)-S 14
5 154 Renāte Rodionova 2002 Carnikava 0:22:01 +0:01:11 19,0 946 (2)-S 14
6 106 Krišjānis Justs Ratnieks
2005 Riteņvasara 0:22:47 +0:01:57 18,4 914 (1)-V 12
7 159 Kārlis Ancāns 2005 Riteņvasara 0:22:51 +0:02:01 18,3 911 (2)-V 12
8 267 Aldis Matisons 1996 Sevi 0:22:55 +0:02:05 18,3 909 (4)-T
9 186 Ilmārs Birskis 1987 R.V.I.Mountainbiking 0:22:55 +0:02:05 18,3 909 (5)-T
10 198 Rima Kalniete 1966 0:24:36 +0:03:46 17,0 846 (1)-S 50
11 152 Lāsma Elza Vaivode 2003 RRS / Riteņvasara /Vellapēda
0:25:22 +0:04:32 16,5 821 (3)-S 14
12 76 Evelīna Ermane-Marčenko 2003 Motosports Racing Team 0:25:40 +0:04:50 16,3 811 (4)-S 14
13 334 Roberts Beikmanis 2004 Tīnūži 0:25:57 +0:05:07 16,1 802 (3)-V 12
14 126 Monta Slaide 2003 Baldones Lauvas 0:26:09 +0:05:19 16,0 796 (5)-S 14
15 268 Armands Aukstikalnis 1983 Kalnu iela 0:26:43 +0:05:53 15,7 779 (6)-T
16 332 Jānis Beikmanis 1975 Tīnūži 0:26:43 +0:05:53 15,7 779 (7)-T
17 208 Markuss Rozenbergs 2005 RRS Vecmīlgrāvis 0:27:18 +0:06:28 15,3 763 (4)-V 12
18 202 Zigmunds Urtāns 1978 0:27:24 +0:06:34 15,3 760 (8)-T
19 192 Madara Beitāne 2003 0:30:05 +0:09:15 13,9 692 (6)-S 14
20 117 Vita Lanceniece 1963 SPORTLAT 0:30:10 +0:09:20 13,9 690 (2)-S 50
21 322 Mārtiņš Vētra 1983 0:31:21 +0:10:31 13,3 664 (9)-T
22 185 Ulrika Garisone 2005 Rāmavas naži 0:32:19 +0:11:29 12,9 644 (1)-S 12
23 125 Laila Slaide 2005 Baldones Lauvas 0:36:52 +0:16:02 11,3 565 (2)-S 12
24 86 Emīls Ozols 2005 0:38:03 +0:17:13 11,0 547 (5)-V 12
25 210 Linards Grinfelds 2005 0:41:56 +0:21:06 10,0 496 (6)-V 12
26 113 Ināra Lepse 1944 ventspils 0:56:32 +0:35:42 7,42 368 (1)-S 70
27 199 Sabīne Beitāne 2005 ONSC 0:59:53 +0:39:03 7,01 347 (3)-S 12
28 299 Māris Strādnieks 1979 Vellapēda 1:20:00 +0:59:10 5,25 260 (10)-T
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads pārstāv Velo Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
Vieta grupā
1 204 Jānis Vējons 1952 Baldone 0:43:02 19,5 1000 (1)-V 60
2 121 Sergejs Pomarnevskis 1954 ELKOR 0:43:30 +0:00:28 19,3 989 (2)-V 60
3 176 Bruno Krampe 2003 LAK4 0:43:54 +0:00:52 19,1 980 (1)-V 14
4 120 Andris Perts 1952 pārstāvu pats sevi 0:44:05 +0:01:03 19,0 976 (3)-V 60
5 326 Mārtiņš Romanovskis 2002 0:48:33 +0:05:31 17,3 886 (2)-V 14
6 88 Marina Barzilova 1980 Gandrs-Merida 0:49:11 +0:06:09 17,0 874 (1)-S 35
7 276 Anna Ratniece 1995 Riteņvasara 0:51:34 +0:08:32 16,2 834 (1)-S 21
8 333 Valdis Andiņš 1948 Tandēms 0:51:39 +0:08:37 16,2 833 (4)-V 60
9 104 Marta Ratniece 2000 Riteņvasara 0:55:18 +0:12:16 15,1 778 (1)-S 16
10 259 Jana Jansone 1975 0:55:26 +0:12:24 15,1 776 (2)-S 35
11 266 Jolanta Ermane-Marčenkova
1982 Motosports Racing Team 0:57:41 +0:14:39 14,5 746 (2)-S 21
12 98 Elīna Banga 1975 ReRe Grupa 0:59:10 +0:16:08 14,1 727 (3)-S 35
13 335 Viesturs Tomass 2003 Baložu vidusskola 1:02:54 +0:19:52 13,3 684 (3)-V 14
14 57 Leons Undzenko 1947 1:13:30 +0:30:28 11,4 585 (5)-V 60
15 114 Zane Aukstikalne 1985 Kalnu iela 1:15:57 +0:32:55 11,0 566 (3)-S 21
16 189 Ģirts Visvaldis Beitāns 2003 ONSC 1:22:04 +0:39:02 10,2 524 (4)-V 14
17 153 Ilona Vaivode 1974 Riteņvasara 1:22:26 +0:39:24 10,1 522 (4)-S 35
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads pārstāv Velo Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
Vieta grupā
1 101 Ints Celmaraugs 1965 Gandrs-Merida 0:57:44 21,8 1000 (1)-V 50
2 330 Rego Strazdiņš 1966 Hawaii 0:59:24 +0:01:40 21,2 971 (2)-V 50
3 156 Sergejs Rodionovs 1965 Carnikava 1:01:05 +0:03:21 20,6 945 (3)-V 50
4 65 Agris Kalējs 1962 Vidzemes mērnieks / Ripo autocentrs
1:02:56 +0:05:12 20,0 917 (4)-V 50
5 319 Viesturs Birkants 1962 1:04:01 +0:06:17 19,6 901 (5)-V 50
6 270 Edgars Utāns 1961 Lapenieki 1:05:54 +0:08:10 19,1 876 (6)-V 50
7 177 Kristians Silamednis 1998 ĶNSS 1:06:23 +0:08:39 18,9 869 (1)-V 18
8 356 Imants Vaivods 1966 LiVelo 1:08:22 +0:10:38 18,4 844 (7)-V 50
9 188 Kristiāns Kreinbergs 1998 1:10:48 +0:13:04 17,7 815 (2)-V 18
10 325 Andrejs Romanovski 1999 1:10:49 +0:13:05 17,7 815 (3)-V 18
11 258 Toms Zālītis 1998 1:16:41 +0:18:57 16,4 752 (4)-V 18
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads pārstāv Velo Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
Vieta grupā
1 280 Lauris Purniņš 1986 MySport veikals 1:11:48 23,3 1000 (1)-V 21
2 244 Herberts Pudāns 1986 ZZK 1:12:11 +0:00:23 23,2 994 (2)-V 21
3 260 Didzis Slaidiņš 1986 1:12:25 +0:00:37 23,1 991 (3)-V 21
4 7 Kristaps Kipurs 1983 ebike Machine 1:13:44 +0:01:56 22,7 973 (4)-V 21
5 131 Mārtiņš Vīksne 1978 Sportlife.lv 1:14:13 +0:02:25 22,6 967 (1)-V 35
6 290 Gatis Svētiņš 1984 MySport Veikals 1:15:28 +0:03:40 22,2 951 (5)-V 21
7 262 Mārtiņš Melāns 1981 Veloatlaides.lv 1:16:25 +0:04:37 21,9 939 (6)-V 21
8 77 Edgars Lukjanovičs 1980 eBike 1:16:59 +0:05:11 21,8 932 (2)-V 35
9 331 Uldis Sedliņš 1976 Engures Sportam 1:17:00 +0:05:12 21,8 932 (3)-V 35
10 60 Lauris Celitāns 1981 1:17:48 +0:06:00 21,5 922 (4)-V 35
11 242 Kaspars Celms 1976 celmi 1:17:53 +0:06:05 21,5 921 (5)-V 35
12 284 Mārcis Ābelīte 1988 1:18:01 +0:06:13 21,5 920 (7)-V 21
13 191 Egīls Vidžups 1981 ebike Machine 1:19:22 +0:07:34 21,1 904 (6)-V 35
14 174 Andris Rozītis 1978 ZZK 1:19:32 +0:07:44 21,1 902 (7)-V 35
15 324 Aivars Dārznieks 1986 Lizums 1:19:44 +0:07:56 21,0 900 (8)-V 21
16 300 Lauris Ermansons 1978 Allaži 1:21:43 +0:09:55 20,5 878 (8)-V 35
17 206 Ivars Ērglis 1985 Raceland.lv 1:21:59 +0:10:11 20,4 875 (9)-V 21
18 245 Arnis Lācis 1970 1:21:59 +0:10:11 20,4 875 (9)-V 35
19 328 Linards Veips 1994 Elkor Team 1:22:43 +0:10:55 20,3 868 (10)-V 21
20 102 Māris Lūsis 1978 1:23:43 +0:11:55 20,0 857 (10)-V 35
21 162 Andrejs Ivanišvili 1982 ebike Machine 1:24:08 +0:12:20 19,9 853 (11)-V 21
22 344 ? ? 1:24:38 +0:12:50 19,8 848 (12)-V 21
23 119 Kristofers Lembergs 1995 Policistu velobiedrība 1:24:59 +0:13:11 19,7 844 (13)-V 21
24 265 Salvis Sarkanābols 1983 Baloži 1:26:12 +0:14:24 19,4 832 (14)-V 21
25 182 Normunds Milčs 1979 Vellapēda 1:27:57 +0:16:09 19,1 816 (11)-V 35
26 205 Verners Rinkovičs 1981 Baldone 1:28:17 +0:16:29 19,0 813 (12)-V 35
27 263 Andis Miočinskis 1978 1:28:46 +0:16:58 18,9 808 (13)-V 35
28 96 Paulis Snipke 1979 1:28:54 +0:17:06 18,8 807 (14)-V 35
29 217 Romans Judins 1988 Verifone 1:29:35 +0:17:47 18,7 801 (15)-V 21
30 180 Vladislavs Petičonovs 1982 1:30:19 +0:18:31 18,6 794 (16)-V 21
31 336 Ints Lērme 1975 DAKO Vidzemes mērnieks - Ziemeļvidzeme
1:30:23 +0:18:35 18,5 794 (15)-V 35
32 228 Raivis Bunkovskis 1976 1:30:44 +0:18:56 18,5 791 (16)-V 35
33 150 Mārtiņš Ozols 1981 Policistu velobiedrība 1:30:59 +0:19:11 18,4 789 (17)-V 35
34 338 Imants Mežciems 1994 Vidzemes mēbeles 1:31:03 +0:19:15 18,4 788 (17)-V 21
35 291 Oskars Vanags 1988 1:31:10 +0:19:22 18,4 787 (18)-V 21
36 261 Oskars Muižnieks 1986 1:31:41 +0:19:53 18,3 783 (19)-V 21
37 272 Andrejs Pankratjevs 1989 1:32:19 +0:20:31 18,1 777 (20)-V 21
38 9 Lāsma Ozola 1986 1:33:34 +0:21:46 17,9 767 (1)-S Elite
39 264 Raivo Sarkanābols 1982 Greenland Capital 1:34:28 +0:22:40 17,7 760 (21)-V 21
40 170 Aldis Bībers 1978 1:35:08 +0:23:20 17,6 754 (18)-V 35
41 118 Jānis Kalniņš 1988 1:38:04 +0:26:16 17,1 732 (22)-V 21
42 318 Jānis Briedis 1971 XB2 1:42:02 +0:30:14 16,4 703 (19)-V 35
43 3 Zanda Rutkovska 1980 Ādaži Velo 1:42:47 +0:30:59 16,3 698 (2)-S Elite
44 11 Lauma Čerņevska 1985 VSK Noskrien 1:43:00 +0:31:12 16,3 697 (3)-S Elite
45 171 Aleksandrs Pridorožnijs 1991 1:44:10 +0:32:22 16,1 689 (23)-V 21
46 285 Kristaps Skrulis 1989 1:44:58 +0:33:10 16,0 684 (24)-V 21
47 277 Andrejs Galuza 1978 1:45:10 +0:33:22 15,9 682 (20)-V 35
48 339 Jānis Gailītis 1984 Vidzemes mēbeles 1:45:19 +0:33:31 15,9 681 (25)-V 21
49 269 Sergejs Strogonovs 1987 1:54:05 +0:42:17 14,7 629 (26)-V 21
50 1 Liga Actina 1982 Policistu velobiedrība 1:55:01 +0:43:13 14,6 624 (4)-S Elite
51 224 Māris Firguts 1981 2:01:52 +0:50:04 13,7 589 (21)-V 35
52 2 Lāsma Krampe 1974 LAK4 2:10:39 +0:58:51 12,8 549 (5)-S Elite
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads pārstāv Velo Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
Vieta grupā
1 6 Kaspars Kipurs 1982 ebike Machine 1:37:40 21,5 1000 (1)-V Elite
2 10 Kirils Pogodins 1987 Gaismas Maģija - EMU 1:45:32 +0:07:52 19,8 925 (2)-V Elite
3 8 Aleksandrs Baidins 1970 ELKOR 2:01:17 +0:23:37 17,3 805 (3)-V Elite
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads pārstāv Velo Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
Vieta grupā
1 207 Roberts Rozenbergs 2013 Patria 0:00:18 12 1000 (1)-V 3
2 275 Elīna Valdberga 2013 Riteņvasara 0:00:19 +0:00:01 11,3 947 (1)-S 3
3 124 Kārlis Dimitrijevs 2013 0:00:19 +0:00:01 11,3 947 (2)-V 3
4 220 Alberts Zdanovskis 2013 0:00:20 +0:00:02 10,8 900 (3)-V 3
5 109 Nameda Aukstikalne 2013 Kalnu iela 0:00:22 +0:00:04 9,81 818 (2)-S 3
6 74 Oto Pūrrs 2013 0:00:22 +0:00:04 9,81 818 (4)-V 3
7 91 Elza Kalēja 2013 Kalēji 0:00:24 +0:00:06 9 750 (3)-S 3
8 321 Marts Trops 2013 0:00:25 +0:00:07 8,64 720 (5)-V 3
9 327 Artjoms Stefanovičs 2013 Rīga 0:00:26 +0:00:08 8,30 692 (6)-V 3
10 292 Amālija Ratčova 2013 0:00:28 +0:00:10 7,71 642 (4)-S 3
11 197 Eduards Indāns 2013 0:00:28 +0:00:10 7,71 642 (7)-V 3
12 218 Fēlikss Vilcāns 2013 Baldones riteņbraukšanas nodaļa
0:00:28 +0:00:10 7,71 642 (8)-V 3
13 129 Ralfs Slaide 2013 Baldones Lauvas 0:00:30 +0:00:12 7,2 600 (9)-V 3
14 108 Jānis Žuravskis 2013 0:00:31 +0:00:13 6,96 580 (10)-V 3
15 345 Kristofers Vigulis 2013 0:00:38 +0:00:20 5,68 473 (11)-V 3
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads pārstāv Velo Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
Vieta grupā
1 105 Oskars Štrauhmanis 2011 Salaspils 0:00:26 20,7 1000 (1)-V 5
2 58 Samanta Celitāne 2011 Riteņvasara 0:00:27 +0:00:01 20 962 (1)-S 5
3 127 Raivis Purvišķis 2011 Riteņvasara 0:00:29 +0:00:03 18,6 896 (2)-V 5
4 147 Mareks Kalējs 2011 Kalēji 0:00:30 +0:00:04 18 866 (3)-V 5
5 69 Kate Pūra 2011 0:00:31 +0:00:05 17,4 838 (2)-S 5
6 133 Kārlis Zariņš 2011 0:00:31 +0:00:05 17,4 838 (4)-V 5
7 55 Henrijs Ganzburgs 2011 VW - Veloprofs.lv 0:00:32 +0:00:06 16,8 812 (5)-V 5
8 75 Alens Ermanis-Marčenko 2011 Motosports Racing Team 0:00:32 +0:00:06 16,8 812 (6)-V 5
9 234 Mārcis Ašenkampfs 2011 0:00:33 +0:00:07 16,3 787 (7)-V 5
10 226 Ernests Kokorišs 2011 0:00:34 +0:00:08 15,8 764 (8)-V 5
11 93 Kate Pavilone 2011 PII "Avotiņš" 0:00:37 +0:00:11 14,5 702 (3)-S 5
12 163 Kerija Viļumova 2011 Baloži 0:00:37 +0:00:11 14,5 702 (4)-S 5
13 213 Kārlis Puriņš 2011 Inčukalns 0:00:37 +0:00:11 14,5 702 (9)-V 5
14 233 Grieta Urtāne 2012 0:00:39 +0:00:13 13,8 666 (5)-S 5
15 274 Anna Vīksne 2012 0:00:42 +0:00:16 12,8 619 (6)-S 5
16 160 Maksims Ivanišvili 2011 ebike Machine 0:00:43 +0:00:17 12,5 604 (10)-V 5
17 279 Ksenija Kaseviča 2012 0:00:45 +0:00:19 12 577 (7)-S 5
18 329 Elīza Purniņa 2012 MySport Veikals 0:00:45 +0:00:19 12 577 (8)-S 5
19 157 Ralfs Bernāts 2012 Rīga 0:00:45 +0:00:19 12 577 (11)-V 5
20 168 Denīze Goluba 2012 Riteņvasara 0:00:49 +0:00:23 11,0 530 (9)-S 5
21 241 Santa Kristiāna Ezeriņa 2011 0:00:55 +0:00:29 9,81 472 (10)-S 5
22 271 Ernests Vidžups 2011 ebike Machine 0:01:01 +0:00:35 8,85 426 (12)-V 5
23 73 Emma Ozoliņa 2012 0:01:39 +0:01:13 5,45 262 (11)-S 5
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads pārstāv Velo Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
Vieta grupā
1 282 Kristers Štrauhmanis 2009 Salaspils 0:01:50 26,1 1000 (1)-V 7
2 78 Eduards Skuja 2009 0:01:58 +0:00:08 24,4 932 (2)-V 7
3 184 Patriks Garisons 2009 Rāmavas naži 0:01:58 +0:00:08 24,4 932 (3)-V 7
4 235 Toms Rūdolfs Kupčs 2010 0:02:09 +0:00:19 22,3 852 (4)-V 7
5 232 Patriks Aksels Vavžiks 2009 0:02:17 +0:00:27 21,0 802 (5)-V 7
6 175 Valts Vilcāns 2009 Baldones riteņbraukšanas nodaļa
0:02:18 +0:00:28 20,8 797 (6)-V 7
7 246 Rūta Baltpurviņa 2009 0:02:26 +0:00:36 19,7 753 (1)-S 7
8 67 Milda Ozoliņa 2009 Kusties! 0:02:29 +0:00:39 19,3 738 (2)-S 7
9 82 Ēriks Jānis Raitgars 2010 Riteņvasara 0:02:30 +0:00:40 19,2 733 (7)-V 7
10 164 Bruno Blūzmanis 2009 Vellapēda 0:02:30 +0:00:40 19,2 733 (8)-V 7
11 221 Ernests Zdanovskis 2009 0:02:43 +0:00:53 17,6 674 (9)-V 7
12 85 Elza Ozola 2010 0:03:05 +0:01:15 15,5 594 (3)-S 7
13 99 Fricis Ozoliņš 2010 Kusties! 0:03:10 +0:01:20 15,1 578 (10)-V 7
14 190 Laura Beitāne 2010 0:03:13 +0:01:23 14,9 569 (4)-S 7
15 195 Katrīna Dārta Indāne 2010 0:03:34 +0:01:44 13,4 514 (5)-S 7
16 278 Aleksandrs Galuza 2010 0:03:53 +0:02:03 12,3 472 (11)-V 7
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads pārstāv Velo Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
Vieta grupā
1 115 Laura Klismete 2008 Vellapēda/Riteņvasara 0:04:35 15,7 1000 (1)-S 9
2 161 Diāna Lote Valdberga 2008 Riteņvasara 0:04:42 +0:00:07 15,3 975 (2)-S 9
3 237 Amanda Reilija Zariņa 2007 0:05:08 +0:00:33 14,0 892 (3)-S 9
4 247 Evita Ezera 2007 0:05:10 +0:00:35 13,9 887 (4)-S 9
5 158 Līna Ancāne 2008 Riteņvasara 0:05:13 +0:00:38 13,8 878 (5)-S 9
6 128 Emīlija Slaide 2007 Baldones Lauvas 0:05:21 +0:00:46 13,4 856 (6)-S 9
7 209 Džellija Audere 2007 Kantoris 0:06:08 +0:01:33 11,7 747 (7)-S 9
8 212 Marta Puriņa 2007 Inčukalns 0:07:01 +0:02:26 10,2 653 (8)-S 9
9 238 Amēlija Tīna Zariņa 2008 0:07:41 +0:03:06 9,37 596 (9)-S 9
10 64 Marta Žilko 2008 Kusties! 0:07:50 +0:03:15 9,19 585 (10)-S 9
11 194 Baiba Beitāne 2007 0:07:51 +0:03:16 9,17 583 (11)-S 9
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads pārstāv Velo Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
Vieta grupā
1 80 Guna Skuja 2006 0:05:35 16,1 1000 (1)-S 10
2 87 Elēna Selga 2006 Hawaii Express 0:05:44 +0:00:09 15,6 973 (2)-S 10
3 51 Paula Patrīcija Tilko 2006 RRS Iļguciems / Riteņvasara
0:05:47 +0:00:12 15,5 965 (3)-S 10
4 236 Šarlote Verdenhofa 2006 Enkurs 0:06:45 +0:01:10 13,3 827 (4)-S 10
5 196 Terēze Indāne 2006 0:06:49 +0:01:14 13,2 819 (5)-S 10
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads pārstāv Velo Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
Vieta grupā
1 59 Kristers Celitāns 2007 Riteņvasara 0:05:32 19,5 1000 (1)-V 9
2 298 Haralds Strādnieks 2008 Vellapēda 0:05:52 +0:00:20 18,4 943 (2)-V 9
3 179 Emīls Krampe 2007 LAK4 0:05:59 +0:00:27 18,0 924 (3)-V 9
4 107 Helvijs Kancers 2008 Lizums 0:06:08 +0:00:36 17,6 902 (4)-V 9
5 52 Alvils Pētersons 2008 RRS Iļguciems / Riteņvasara
0:06:35 +0:01:03 16,4 840 (5)-V 9
6 219 Alfs Vilcāns 2007 Baldones riteņbraukšanas nodaļa
0:06:51 +0:01:19 15,7 807 (6)-V 9
7 53 Bruno Brēde 2007 LiVelo 0:07:11 +0:01:39 15,0 770 (7)-V 9
8 216 Gustavs Dobelnieks 2007 Havas Europe 0:07:17 +0:01:45 14,8 759 (8)-V 9
9 141 Toms Daniels Baumerts 2008 Baldones riteņbraukšanas skola
0:07:32 +0:02:00 14,3 734 (9)-V 9
10 281 Hugo Beikmanis 2007 Tīnūži 0:07:39 +0:02:07 14,1 723 (10)-V 9
11 283 Dāvids Rubinčiks 2007 0:07:46 +0:02:14 13,9 712 (11)-V 9
12 112 Ralfs Aukstikalnis 2008 Kalnu iela 0:08:30 +0:02:58 12,7 650 (12)-V 9
13 167 Adrians Golubs 2008 Riteņvasara 0:08:35 +0:03:03 12,5 644 (13)-V 9
14 132 Tomass Ščadro 2007 0:09:35 +0:04:03 11,2 577 (14)-V 9
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads pārstāv Velo Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
Vieta grupā
1 178 Klāvs Milčs 2006 RRS / Vellapēda 0:07:16 17,3 1000 (1)-V 10
2 320 Rihards Bikernieks 2006 0:07:56 +0:00:40 15,8 915 (2)-V 10
3 63 Reinis Žilko 2006 Kusties! 0:08:14 +0:00:58 15,3 882 (3)-V 10
4 140 Renārs Pļehņevičs 2006 0:09:12 +0:01:56 13,6 789 (4)-V 10
5 340 Jegors Belogurovs 2006 0:10:14 +0:02:58 12,3 710 (5)-V 10
6 341 Artūrs Semeņako 2006 0:11:21 +0:04:05 11,1 640 (6)-V 10