1.kārtas rezultāti pa distancēm
# 1dist-7000m
# 2dist-14000m
# 3dist-21000m
# 4dist-28000m
# 5dist-35000m
# mazo1-60m
# mazo2-150m
# mazo3-800m
# bernu1-1200m
# bernu2-1500m
# bernu3-1800m
# bernu4-2100m
# 0dist-7001m
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads pārstāv Velo Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
Vieta grupā
1 137 Jānis Vītols 1989 Titurga 0:20:57 20,0 1000 (1)-T
2 100 Kaspars Klūga 1986 0:21:18 +0:00:21 19,7 983 (2)-T
3 123 Rihards Rieka 1997 R.V.I.Mountainbiking 0:21:37 +0:00:40 19,4 969 (3)-T
4 92 Didzis Kalējs 1982 Kalēji 0:22:28 +0:01:31 18,6 932 (4)-T
5 122 Olafs Milčs 1976 AG Handling Lidot.lv 0:22:30 +0:01:33 18,6 931 (5)-T
6 90 Aigars Gedroics 1984 0:23:09 +0:02:12 18,1 904 (6)-T
7 181 Samanta Krampe 2003 LAK4 0:23:30 +0:02:33 17,8 891 (1)-S 14
8 154 Renāte Rodionova 2002 Carnikava 0:23:39 +0:02:42 17,7 885 (2)-S 14
9 106 Krišjānis Justs Ratnieks
2005 Riteņvasara 0:24:12 +0:03:15 17,3 865 (1)-V 12
10 159 Kārlis Ancāns 2005 Riteņvasara 0:24:37 +0:03:40 17,0 851 (2)-V 12
11 198 Rima Kalniete 1966 0:25:11 +0:04:14 16,6 831 (1)-S 50
12 71 Didzis Poreiters 1968 Poreiteri 0:25:19 +0:04:22 16,5 827 (7)-T
13 152 Lāsma Elza Vaivode 2003 RRS / Riteņvasara /Vellapēda
0:26:44 +0:05:47 15,7 783 (3)-S 14
14 142 Edgars Dejus 1982 0:27:01 +0:06:04 15,5 775 (8)-T
15 135 Dāvis Puriņš 2001 Optima līnija blue team 0:27:28 +0:06:31 15,2 762 (9)-T
16 76 Evelīna Ermane-Marčenko 2003 Motosports Racing Team 0:27:32 +0:06:35 15,2 760 (4)-S 14
17 148 Uldis Komarovskis 1965 0:28:22 +0:07:25 14,8 738 (10)-T
18 200 Renārs Špāks 1985 Feltmore 0:29:23 +0:08:26 14,2 712 (11)-T
19 126 Monta Slaide 2003 Baldones Lauvas 0:29:35 +0:08:38 14,1 708 (5)-S 14
20 208 Markuss Rozenbergs 2005 RRS Vecmīlgrāvis 0:29:38 +0:08:41 14,1 706 (3)-V 12
21 117 Vita Lanceniece 1963 SPORTLAT 0:31:41 +0:10:44 13,2 661 (2)-S 50
22 210 Linards Grinfelds 2005 0:31:53 +0:10:56 13,1 657 (4)-V 12
23 192 Madara Beitāne 2003 0:31:56 +0:10:59 13,1 656 (6)-S 14
24 185 Ulrika Garisone 2005 Rāmavas naži 0:32:28 +0:11:31 12,9 645 (1)-S 12
25 68 Ramona Poreitere 2005 Poreiteri 0:34:27 +0:13:30 12,1 608 (2)-S 12
26 202 Zigmunds Urtāns 1978 0:34:40 +0:13:43 12,1 604 (12)-T
27 86 Emīls Ozols 2005 0:37:14 +0:16:17 11,2 562 (5)-V 12
28 125 Laila Slaide 2005 Baldones Lauvas 0:37:42 +0:16:45 11,1 555 (3)-S 12
29 110 Aldis Cimdiņš 1960 RS PICN 0:37:57 +0:17:00 11,0 552 (13)-T
30 186 Ilmārs Birskis 1987 R.V.I.Mountainbiking 0:39:06 +0:18:09 10,7 535 (14)-T
31 203 Mārtiņš Urtāns 2003 0:42:29 +0:21:32 9,88 493 (15)-T
32 199 Sabīne Beitāne 2005 ONSC 0:49:19 +0:28:22 8,51 424 (4)-S 12
33 113 Ināra Lepse 1944 ventspils 0:56:25 +0:35:28 7,44 371 (1)-S 70
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads pārstāv Velo Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
Vieta grupā
1 121 Sergejs Pomarnevskis 1954 ELKOR 0:45:35 18,4 1000 (1)-V 60
2 120 Andris Perts 1952 pārstāvu pats sevi 0:45:47 +0:00:12 18,3 995 (2)-V 60
3 89 Anita Antone 1992 Baldones Velo 0:48:16 +0:02:41 17,4 944 (1)-S 21
4 176 Bruno Krampe 2003 LAK4 0:49:17 +0:03:42 17,0 924 (1)-V 14
5 88 Marina Barzilova 1980 Gandrs-Merida 0:50:54 +0:05:19 16,5 895 (1)-S 35
6 54 Jānis Kalniņš 1954 Skaistkalne 0:51:56 +0:06:21 16,1 877 (3)-V 60
7 104 Marta Ratniece 2000 Riteņvasara 1:00:36 +0:15:01 13,8 752 (1)-S 16
8 98 Elīna Banga 1975 ReRe Grupa 1:02:32 +0:16:57 13,4 728 (2)-S 35
9 57 Leons Undzenko 1947 1:11:00 +0:25:25 11,8 642 (4)-V 60
10 189 Ģirts Visvaldis Beitāns 2003 ONSC 1:13:59 +0:28:24 11,3 616 (2)-V 14
11 114 Zane Aukstikalne 1985 Kalnu iela 1:16:21 +0:30:46 11,0 597 (2)-S 21
12 153 Ilona Vaivode 1974 Riteņvasara 1:38:51 +0:53:16 8,49 461 (3)-S 35
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads pārstāv Velo Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
Vieta grupā
1 101 Ints Celmaraugs 1965 Gandrs-Merida 1:02:34 20,1 1000 (1)-V 50
2 65 Agris Kalējs 1962 Vidzemes mērnieks / Ripo autocentrs
1:04:33 +0:01:59 19,5 969 (2)-V 50
3 177 Kristians Silamednis 1998 ĶNSS 1:13:11 +0:10:37 17,2 854 (1)-V 18
4 188 Kristiāns Kreinbergs 1998 1:17:12 +0:14:38 16,3 810 (2)-V 18
5 156 Sergejs Rodionovs 1965 Carnikava 1:18:30 +0:15:56 16,0 797 (3)-V 50
6 193 Matīss Beitāns 2001 1:22:47 +0:20:13 15,2 755 (1)-V 16
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads pārstāv Velo Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
Vieta grupā
1 183 Krišjānis Jansons-Ratiniks
1984 Gandrs-Merida 1:15:05 22,3 1000 (1)-V 21
2 7 Kristaps Kipurs 1983 ebike Machine 1:15:06 +0:00:01 22,3 999 (2)-V 21
3 244 Herberts Pudāns 1986 ZZK 1:15:07 +0:00:02 22,3 999 (3)-V 21
4 62 Mārtiņš Daļeckis 1986 MySport veikals 1:15:11 +0:00:06 22,3 998 (4)-V 21
5 131 Mārtiņš Vīksne 1978 Sportlife.lv 1:16:57 +0:01:52 21,8 975 (1)-V 35
6 81 Reinis Avens 1978 ebike Machine 1:18:41 +0:03:36 21,3 954 (2)-V 35
7 242 Kaspars Celms 1976 celmi 1:19:03 +0:03:58 21,2 949 (3)-V 35
8 103 Kristaps Kancers 1981 Lizums 1:19:34 +0:04:29 21,1 943 (4)-V 35
9 77 Edgars Lukjanovičs 1980 eBike 1:19:51 +0:04:46 21,0 940 (5)-V 35
10 191 Egīls Vidžups 1981 ebike Machine 1:21:22 +0:06:17 20,6 922 (6)-V 35
11 245 Arnis Lācis 1970 1:22:06 +0:07:01 20,4 914 (7)-V 35
12 174 Andris Rozītis 1978 ZZK 1:23:44 +0:08:39 20,0 896 (8)-V 35
13 56 Einārs Pļehņevičs 1985 1:24:34 +0:09:29 19,8 887 (5)-V 21
14 60 Lauris Celitāns 1981 1:25:58 +0:10:53 19,5 873 (9)-V 35
15 102 Māris Lūsis 1978 1:26:24 +0:11:19 19,4 869 (10)-V 35
16 162 Andrejs Ivanišvili 1982 ebike Machine 1:26:55 +0:11:50 19,3 863 (6)-V 21
17 206 Ivars Ērglis 1985 Raceland.lv 1:27:01 +0:11:56 19,3 862 (7)-V 21
18 182 Normunds Milčs 1979 Vellapēda 1:27:20 +0:12:15 19,2 859 (11)-V 35
19 61 Jānis Kalniņš 1982 LiVelo / BTA 1:28:24 +0:13:19 19,0 849 (8)-V 21
20 119 Kristofers Lembergs 1995 Policistu velobiedrība 1:29:10 +0:14:05 18,8 842 (9)-V 21
21 211 Renāts Grīnfelds 1997 Baldone 1:29:15 +0:14:10 18,8 841 (10)-V 21
22 96 Paulis Snipke 1979 1:30:47 +0:15:42 18,5 827 (12)-V 35
23 217 Romans Judins 1988 Verifone 1:31:49 +0:16:44 18,2 817 (11)-V 21
24 243 Toms Znots-Znotiņš 1991 ZZK 1:32:21 +0:17:16 18,1 813 (12)-V 21
25 180 Vladislavs Petičonovs 1982 1:32:46 +0:17:41 18,1 809 (13)-V 21
26 134 Mikus Biedriņš 1983 1:34:50 +0:19:45 17,7 791 (14)-V 21
27 139 Aleksis Merga 1988 1:35:04 +0:19:59 17,6 789 (15)-V 21
28 150 Mārtiņš Ozols 1981 Policistu velobiedrība 1:36:16 +0:21:11 17,4 779 (13)-V 35
29 118 Jānis Kalniņš 1988 1:36:37 +0:21:32 17,3 777 (16)-V 21
30 170 Aldis Bībers 1978 1:36:47 +0:21:42 17,3 775 (14)-V 35
31 215 Jānis Rimicāns 1987 Havas Europe 1:36:49 +0:21:44 17,3 775 (17)-V 21
32 229 Edgars Janemanis 1972 1:37:07 +0:22:02 17,2 773 (15)-V 35
33 225 Helmārs Rūmnieks 1981 1:41:26 +0:26:21 16,5 740 (16)-V 35
34 223 Ivo Cauka 1983 1:41:47 +0:26:42 16,5 737 (18)-V 21
35 173 Edgars Elksnis 1987 Rīga 1:45:54 +0:30:49 15,8 709 (19)-V 21
36 3 Zanda Rutkovska 1980 Ādaži Velo 1:48:52 +0:33:47 15,4 689 (1)-S Elite
37 171 Aleksandrs Pridorožnijs 1991 1:49:23 +0:34:18 15,3 686 (20)-V 21
38 155 Lauris Rodionovs 1997 Carnikava 1:56:33 +0:41:28 14,4 644 (21)-V 21
39 1 Liga Actina 1982 Policistu velobiedrība 2:03:29 +0:48:24 13,6 608 (2)-S Elite
40 231 ? ? 2:07:21 +0:52:16 13,1 589 (22)-V 21
41 2 Lāsma Krampe 1974 LAK4 2:20:48 +1:05:43 11,9 533 (3)-S Elite
42 224 Māris Firguts 1981 2:31:54 +1:16:49 11,0 494 (17)-V 35
43 201 Artis Petrovskis 1978 1:18:48 21,3 0 ()-V 35 -1
44 130 Pauls Armands 1988 1:03:22 26,5 0 ()-V 21 -2
45 227 Ivars Žerbis 1974 0:47:04 35,6 0 ()-V 35 DNF
46 228 Raivis Bunkovskis 1976 0:56:07 29,9 0 ()-V 35 DNF
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads pārstāv Velo Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
Vieta grupā
1 5 Dimitrijs Sorokins 1982 Team Rietumu-Delfin 1:39:34 21,0 1000 (1)-V Elite
2 4 Konstantīns Smotrovs 1985 ebike Machine 1:39:36 +0:00:02 21,0 999 (2)-V Elite
3 6 Kaspars Kipurs 1982 ebike Machine 1:39:37 +0:00:03 21,0 999 (3)-V Elite
4 8 Aleksandrs Baidins 1970 ELKOR 2:12:39 +0:33:05 15,8 750 (4)-V Elite
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads pārstāv Velo Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
Vieta grupā
1 207 Roberts Rozenbergs 2013 Patria 0:00:17 12,7 1000 (1)-V 3
2 220 Alberts Zdanovskis 2013 0:00:18 +0:00:01 12 944 (2)-V 3
3 66 Mārtiņš Trušelis 2013 0:00:20 +0:00:03 10,8 850 (3)-V 3
4 97 Austris Lībeks 2013 0:00:20 +0:00:03 10,8 850 (4)-V 3
5 91 Elza Kalēja 2013 Kalēji 0:00:21 +0:00:04 10,2 809 (1)-S 3
6 124 Kārlis Dimitrijevs 2013 0:00:21 +0:00:04 10,2 809 (5)-V 3
7 74 Oto Pūrrs 2013 0:00:22 +0:00:05 9,81 772 (6)-V 3
8 218 Fēlikss Vilcāns 2013 Baldones riteņbraukšanas nodaļa
0:00:22 +0:00:05 9,81 772 (7)-V 3
9 109 Nameda Aukstikalne 2013 Kalnu iela 0:00:23 +0:00:06 9,39 739 (2)-S 3
10 165 Letīcija Špāka 2014 Feltmore 0:00:26 +0:00:09 8,30 653 (3)-S 3
11 197 Eduards Indāns 2013 0:00:28 +0:00:11 7,71 607 (8)-V 3
12 129 Ralfs Slaide 2013 Baldones Lauvas 0:00:31 +0:00:14 6,96 548 (9)-V 3
13 108 Jānis Žuravskis 2013 0:00:43 +0:00:26 5,02 395 (10)-V 3
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads pārstāv Velo Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
Vieta grupā
1 127 Raivis Purvišķis 2011 Riteņvasara 0:00:27 20 1000 (1)-V 5
2 58 Samanta Celitāne 2011 Riteņvasara 0:00:29 +0:00:02 18,6 931 (1)-S 5
3 105 Oskars Štrauhmanis 2011 Salaspils 0:00:29 +0:00:02 18,6 931 (2)-V 5
4 133 Kārlis Zariņš 2011 0:00:29 +0:00:02 18,6 931 (3)-V 5
5 55 Henrijs Ganzburgs 2011 VW - Veloprofs.lv 0:00:30 +0:00:03 18 900 (4)-V 5
6 147 Mareks Kalējs 2011 Kalēji 0:00:30 +0:00:03 18 900 (5)-V 5
7 83 Markuss Skadiņš 2011 Baloži 0:00:31 +0:00:04 17,4 870 (6)-V 5
8 234 Mārcis Ašenkampfs 2011 0:00:31 +0:00:04 17,4 870 (7)-V 5
9 84 Martins Skadiņš 2011 Baloži 0:00:32 +0:00:05 16,8 843 (8)-V 5
10 75 Alens Ermanis-Marčenko 2011 Motosports Racing Team 0:00:34 +0:00:07 15,8 794 (9)-V 5
11 163 Kerija Viļumova 2011 Baloži 0:00:35 +0:00:08 15,4 771 (2)-S 5
12 239 Ralfs Vīķelis 2011 0:00:36 +0:00:09 15 750 (10)-V 5
13 93 Kate Pavilone 2011 PII "Avotiņš" 0:00:37 +0:00:10 14,5 729 (3)-S 5
14 226 Ernests Kokorišs 2011 0:00:37 +0:00:10 14,5 729 (11)-V 5
15 79 Henrijs Škapars 2011 0:00:37 +0:00:10 14,5 729 (12)-V 5
16 69 Kate Pūra 2011 0:00:38 +0:00:11 14,2 710 (4)-S 5
17 213 Kārlis Puriņš 2011 Inčukalns 0:00:39 +0:00:12 13,8 692 (13)-V 5
18 143 Adrians Volkovs 2012 Lēdmane 0:00:40 +0:00:13 13,5 674 (14)-V 5
19 157 Ralfs Bernāts 2012 Rīga 0:00:43 +0:00:16 12,5 627 (15)-V 5
20 145 Harijs Kalve 2012 - 0:00:45 +0:00:18 12 600 (16)-V 5
21 241 Santa Kristiāna Ezeriņa 2011 0:00:46 +0:00:19 11,7 586 (5)-S 5
22 160 Maksims Ivanišvili 2011 ebike Machine 0:00:46 +0:00:19 11,7 586 (17)-V 5
23 233 Grieta Urtāne 2012 0:00:47 +0:00:20 11,4 574 (6)-S 5
24 168 Denīze Goluba 2012 Riteņvasara 0:00:48 +0:00:21 11,2 562 (7)-S 5
25 166 Ralfs Špāks 2012 Feltmore 0:00:51 +0:00:24 10,5 529 (18)-V 5
26 172 Heinrihs Latkovskis 2012 0:00:57 +0:00:30 9,47 473 (19)-V 5
27 94 Amanda Snipke 2011 0:01:02 +0:00:35 8,70 435 (8)-S 5
28 73 Emma Ozoliņa 2012 0:03:05 +0:02:38 2,91 145 (9)-S 5
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads pārstāv Velo Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
Vieta grupā
1 184 Patriks Garisons 2009 Rāmavas naži 0:02:04 23,2 1000 (1)-V 7
2 149 Grēta Amēlija Lipora 2009 Tokyo Sportteam 0:02:07 +0:00:03 22,6 976 (1)-S 7
3 232 Patriks Aksels Vavžiks 2009 0:02:13 +0:00:09 21,6 932 (2)-V 7
4 235 Toms Rūdolfs Kupčs 2010 0:02:16 +0:00:12 21,1 911 (3)-V 7
5 164 Bruno Blūzmanis 2009 Vellapēda 0:02:18 +0:00:14 20,8 898 (4)-V 7
6 144 Gustavs Volkovs 2009 Lēdmane 0:02:26 +0:00:22 19,7 849 (5)-V 7
7 82 Ēriks Jānis Raitgars 2010 Riteņvasara 0:02:31 +0:00:27 19,0 821 (6)-V 7
8 175 Valts Vilcāns 2009 Baldones riteņbraukšanas nodaļa
0:02:34 +0:00:30 18,7 805 (7)-V 7
9 78 Eduards Skuja 2009 0:02:37 +0:00:33 18,3 789 (8)-V 7
10 214 Olivers Štubis 2009 0:02:46 +0:00:42 17,3 746 (9)-V 7
11 67 Milda Ozoliņa 2009 Kusties! 0:02:47 +0:00:43 17,2 742 (2)-S 7
12 221 Ernests Zdanovskis 2009 0:02:52 +0:00:48 16,7 720 (10)-V 7
13 99 Fricis Ozoliņš 2010 Kusties! 0:03:01 +0:00:57 15,9 685 (11)-V 7
14 190 Laura Beitāne 2010 0:03:06 +0:01:02 15,4 666 (3)-S 7
15 246 Rūta Baltpurviņa 2009 0:03:12 +0:01:08 15 645 (4)-S 7
16 85 Elza Ozola 2010 0:03:18 +0:01:14 14,5 626 (5)-S 7
17 195 Katrīna Dārta Indāne 2010 0:03:56 +0:01:52 12,2 525 (6)-S 7
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads pārstāv Velo Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
Vieta grupā
1 115 Laura Klismete 2008 Vellapēda/Riteņvasara 0:04:40 15,4 1000 (1)-S 9
2 161 Diāna Lote Valdberga 2008 Riteņvasara 0:05:13 +0:00:33 13,8 894 (2)-S 9
3 237 Amanda Reilija Zariņa 2007 0:05:34 +0:00:54 12,9 838 (3)-S 9
4 247 Evita Ezera 2007 0:05:35 +0:00:55 12,8 835 (4)-S 9
5 128 Emīlija Slaide 2007 Baldones Lauvas 0:05:47 +0:01:07 12,4 806 (5)-S 9
6 158 Līna Ancāne 2008 Riteņvasara 0:05:56 +0:01:16 12,1 786 (6)-S 9
7 209 Džellija Audere 2007 Kantoris 0:06:10 +0:01:30 11,6 756 (7)-S 9
8 212 Marta Puriņa 2007 Inčukalns 0:06:51 +0:02:11 10,5 681 (8)-S 9
9 64 Marta Žilko 2008 Kusties! 0:07:13 +0:02:33 9,97 646 (9)-S 9
10 194 Baiba Beitāne 2007 0:07:28 +0:02:48 9,64 625 (10)-S 9
11 238 Amēlija Tīna Zariņa 2008 0:07:32 +0:02:52 9,55 619 (11)-S 9
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads pārstāv Velo Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
Vieta grupā
1 80 Guna Skuja 2006 0:05:45 15,6 1000 (1)-S 10
2 87 Elēna Selga 2006 Hawaii Express 0:06:06 +0:00:21 14,7 942 (2)-S 10
3 51 Paula Patrīcija Tilko 2006 RRS Iļguciems / Riteņvasara
0:06:20 +0:00:35 14,2 907 (3)-S 10
4 236 Šarlote Verdenhofa 2006 Enkurs 0:06:37 +0:00:52 13,6 869 (4)-S 10
5 95 Annija Snipke 2006 0:07:56 +0:02:11 11,3 724 (5)-S 10
6 196 Terēze Indāne 2006 0:08:20 +0:02:35 10,8 690 (6)-S 10
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads pārstāv Velo Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
Vieta grupā
1 59 Kristers Celitāns 2007 Riteņvasara 0:05:49 18,5 1000 (1)-V 9
2 107 Helvijs Kancers 2008 Lizums 0:06:04 +0:00:15 17,8 958 (2)-V 9
3 179 Emīls Krampe 2007 LAK4 0:06:05 +0:00:16 17,7 956 (3)-V 9
4 52 Alvils Pētersons 2008 RRS Iļguciems / Riteņvasara
0:07:00 +0:01:11 15,4 830 (4)-V 9
5 53 Bruno Brēde 2007 LiVelo 0:07:05 +0:01:16 15,2 821 (5)-V 9
6 219 Alfs Vilcāns 2007 Baldones riteņbraukšanas nodaļa
0:07:21 +0:01:32 14,6 791 (6)-V 9
7 70 Adrians Poreiters 2008 Poreiteri 0:07:44 +0:01:55 13,9 752 (7)-V 9
8 72 Marts Poreiters 2008 Poreiteri 0:07:45 +0:01:56 13,9 750 (8)-V 9
9 216 Gustavs Dobelnieks 2007 Havas Europe 0:07:48 +0:01:59 13,8 745 (9)-V 9
10 141 Toms Daniels Baumerts 2008 Baldones riteņbraukšanas skola
0:07:56 +0:02:07 13,6 733 (10)-V 9
11 230 Valters Krūmiņš 2007 0:08:17 +0:02:28 13,0 702 (11)-V 9
12 222 Aleksandrs Kirejevs 2007 0:08:43 +0:02:54 12,3 667 (12)-V 9
13 112 Ralfs Aukstikalnis 2008 Kalnu iela 0:08:55 +0:03:06 12,1 652 (13)-V 9
14 132 Tomass Ščadro 2007 0:10:48 +0:04:59 10 538 (14)-V 9
15 240 Emīls Ezeriņš 2007 0:14:01 +0:08:12 7,70 414 (15)-V 9
16 167 Adrians Golubs 2008 Riteņvasara 0:14:10 +0:08:21 7,62 410 (16)-V 9
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads pārstāv Velo Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
Vieta grupā
1 151 Pēteris Lukstiņš 2006 Pētera superklubs 0:07:05 17,7 1000 (1)-V 10
2 169 Olivers Jēkabs Skrapcis 2006 VeloLifestyle/Smiltenes BJSS
0:07:05 17,7 1000 (2)-V 10
3 178 Klāvs Milčs 2006 RRS / Vellapēda 0:07:40 +0:00:35 16,4 923 (3)-V 10
4 63 Reinis Žilko 2006 Kusties! 0:08:58 +0:01:53 14,0 789 (4)-V 10
5 140 Renārs Pļehņevičs 2006 0:09:09 +0:02:04 13,7 774 (5)-V 10