5.kārtas rezultāti pa distancēm
# 1dist-7000m
# 2dist-14000m
# 3dist-21000m
# 4dist-28000m
# 5dist-35000m
# mazo1-60m
# mazo2-150m
# mazo3-800m
# bernu1-1200m
# bernu2-1500m
# bernu3-1800m
# bernu4-2100m
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads pārstāv Velo Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
Vieta grupā
1 251 Māris Rubiks 1985 Trek DPA 0:19:32 21,5 1000 (1)-T
2 129 Arvo Godiņš 2002 RRS 0:20:20 +0:00:48 20,6 960 (1)-V 12
3 515 Kristaps Bokišs 1993 0:20:28 +0:00:56 20,5 954 (2)-T
4 525 Alekss Krasts 2001 Vidzemes Mērnieks/Ripo autocentrs
0:20:54 +0:01:22 20,0 934 (2)-V 12
5 475 Juris Treimanis 1970 0:21:31 +0:01:59 19,5 907 (3)-T
6 335 Agris Kreicbergs 1984 0:21:46 +0:02:14 19,2 897 (4)-T
7 137 Normunds Milčs 1979 AG Handling - lidot.lv 0:21:50 +0:02:18 19,2 894 (5)-T
8 499 Raimonds Šilkins 1983 0:21:57 +0:02:25 19,1 889 (6)-T
9 495 Ģirts Gansons 1977 0:21:59 +0:02:27 19,1 888 (7)-T
10 400 Edmunds Zommers 1979 Team Zommers 0:22:03 +0:02:31 19,0 885 (8)-T
11 455 Kaspars Beitāns 1969 Dopings.lv 0:22:07 +0:02:35 18,9 883 (9)-T
12 459 Reinis Preiss 1985 SIA Bramlux 0:22:11 +0:02:39 18,9 880 (10)-T
13 301 Eduards Strēlis 2001 RRS-Alfa 0:22:25 +0:02:53 18,7 871 (3)-V 12
14 468 Daniels Kažis 2001 Rīga 0:22:34 +0:03:02 18,6 865 (4)-V 12
15 465 Andris Bulavs 1984 VWMotion.lv 0:22:48 +0:03:16 18,4 856 (11)-T
16 444 Ulvis Pāvuls 1987 Vieglu prātu 0:23:04 +0:03:32 18,2 846 (12)-T
17 328 Rolands Repšs 1986 HAVAS 0:23:29 +0:03:57 17,8 831 (13)-T
18 543 Edgars Elksnis 1987 HAVAS Europe 0:23:31 +0:03:59 17,8 830 (14)-T
19 500 Didzis Poreiters 1968 Poreiteri 0:23:31 +0:03:59 17,8 830 (15)-T
20 407 Jurijs Ļeontjevs 1964 Rīga 0:23:35 +0:04:03 17,8 828 (16)-T
21 401 Elvijs Zommers 2001 ĶNSS 0:23:43 +0:04:11 17,7 823 (5)-V 12
22 144 Vilnis Ratnieks 1970 Riteņvasara 0:24:13 +0:04:41 17,3 806 (17)-T
23 241 Mečislavs Bartuševics 1941 0:24:32 +0:05:00 17,1 796 (1)-V 70
24 341 Adele Ilga Spigovska 2000 RRS 0:24:45 +0:05:13 16,9 789 (1)-S 14
25 564 Aivars Kauliņš 1966 0:24:46 +0:05:14 16,9 788 (18)-T
26 359 Ilmārs Birskis 1987 R.V.I.Merida.team 0:24:52 +0:05:20 16,8 785 (19)-T
27 207 Renārs Šmats 2001 RRS 0:24:55 +0:05:23 16,8 783 (6)-V 12
28 483 Danila Lukašoks 2002 RRS Alfa 0:25:38 +0:06:06 16,3 762 (7)-V 12
29 265 Ineta Siliņa 1962 Sportlat 0:26:06 +0:06:34 16,0 748 (1)-S 50
30 413 Alise Gaiķe 2001 Hawaii express 0:26:16 +0:06:44 15,9 743 (1)-S 12
31 496 Marta Ratniece 2000 0:27:08 +0:07:36 15,4 719 (2)-S 14
32 512 Linards Pauls Ozols 2001 RRS Grīva 0:28:25 +0:08:53 14,7 687 (8)-V 12
33 350 Emīls Šulcs 2002 0:28:33 +0:09:01 14,7 684 (9)-V 12
34 489 Daniels Magons 2002 0:29:56 +0:10:24 14,0 652 (10)-V 12
35 487 Pāvils Pērkons 2001 RRS 0:30:13 +0:10:41 13,8 646 (11)-V 12
36 227 Janis Lilje 1934 Sigulda 0:30:14 +0:10:42 13,8 646 (2)-V 70
37 111 Lauma Žilko 1953 0:30:23 +0:10:51 13,8 642 (1)-S 60
38 679 Anastasija Romanova 2001 RRS 0:31:15 +0:11:43 13,4 625 (2)-S 12
39 563 Renāte Rodionova 2002 Carnikava 0:31:38 +0:12:06 13,2 617 (3)-S 12
40 357 Dāvis Puriņš 2002 0:31:43 +0:12:11 13,2 615 (20)-T
41 114 Ieva-Līga Kajaka 2001 ĶNSS 0:31:45 +0:12:13 13,2 615 (4)-S 12
42 457 Jānis Šteinbergs 2002 Salaspils/Zīriņi 0:33:37 +0:14:05 12,4 581 (12)-V 12
43 254 Gunta Fetere-Fektere 1960 Vidriži 0:33:38 +0:14:06 12,4 580 (2)-S 50
44 666 Mārcis Beitāns 2002 Dopings.lv 0:35:47 +0:16:15 11,7 545 (13)-V 12
45 466 Artis Gusts Eglis 2001 RRS/Vecmīlgrāvis 0:35:52 +0:16:20 11,7 544 (14)-V 12
46 288 Monika Brālis 1955 0:37:00 +0:17:28 11,3 527 (3)-S 50
47 236 Zigurds Krasts 1933 Rīga 0:37:34 +0:18:02 11,1 519 (3)-V 70
48 546 Lāsma Krampe 1974 LAK 4 0:38:56 +0:19:24 10,7 501 (21)-T
49 645 Endija Rutule 1997 RRS Alfa 0:45:46 +0:26:14 9,17 426 (1)-S 16
50 356 Krista Ratniece 1998 0:45:51 +0:26:19 9,16 426 (2)-S 16
51 375 Anna Tauča 1997 RRS 0:48:40 +0:29:08 8,63 401 (3)-S 16
52 113 Inara Lepse 1944 ventspils 0:48:44 +0:29:12 8,61 400 (2)-S 60
53 101 Dagnija Auzāne 1997 RRS 0:52:03 +0:32:31 8,06 375 (4)-S 16
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads pārstāv Velo Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
Vieta grupā
1 164 Vladlens Gurkins 1999 ĶNSS 0:40:55 20,5 1000 (1)-V 14
2 153 Artūrs Krasts 2000 RRS 0:41:16 +0:00:21 20,3 991 (2)-V 14
3 376 Maksims Rupeka 1999 RRS 0:41:16 +0:00:21 20,3 991 (3)-V 14
4 286 Sergejs Lukašoks 1999 RRS 0:42:33 +0:01:38 19,7 961 (4)-V 14
5 365 Kristians Sigurds Rūsiņš
2000 RRS/Vecmīlgrāvis 0:43:21 +0:02:26 19,3 943 (5)-V 14
6 381 Ņikita Lukašoks 2000 RRS 0:45:11 +0:04:16 18,5 905 (6)-V 14
7 585 Vismants Caune 1943 0:45:48 +0:04:53 18,3 893 (1)-V 60
8 408 Dace Fūrmane 1971 Valmiera 0:46:46 +0:05:51 17,9 874 (1)-S 35
9 142 Frenks Daniels Krūmiņš 1999 0:47:11 +0:06:16 17,8 867 (7)-V 14
10 380 Antons Droņičevs 2000 RRS 0:47:24 +0:06:29 17,7 863 (8)-V 14
11 342 Mārtiņš Roberts Matisons
1999 SS Arkādija 0:47:26 +0:06:31 17,7 862 (9)-V 14
12 382 Mārtiņš Andrejs Iļjenko 2000 RRS 0:50:32 +0:09:37 16,6 809 (10)-V 14
13 362 Ieva Kozlova 1983 0:50:33 +0:09:38 16,6 809 (1)-S 21
14 145 Anna Ratniece 1995 Riteņvasara 0:51:46 +0:10:51 16,2 790 (1)-S 18
15 121 Līga Actiņa 1982 POLICISTU VELOBIEDRĪBA 0:53:27 +0:12:32 15,7 765 (2)-S 21
16 329 Aleksandrs Blizņuks 1999 0:54:11 +0:13:16 15,5 755 (11)-V 14
17 464 Rima Zvirbule 1966 Rīga 0:54:50 +0:13:55 15,3 746 (2)-S 35
18 368 Anita Antone 1992 Baldoni 1:00:19 +0:19:24 13,9 678 (3)-S 21
19 566 Solvita Kauliņa 1967 1:01:51 +0:20:56 13,5 661 (3)-S 35
20 493 Pāvels Kuzņecovs 2000 ĶNSS 1:02:10 +0:21:15 13,5 658 (12)-V 14
21 331 Olga Blūma 1984 1:05:13 +0:24:18 12,8 627 (4)-S 21
22 344 Georgs Rutups 1999 0:35:26 23,7 0 ()-V 14 -1
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads pārstāv Velo Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
Vieta grupā
1 472 Valters Čakšs 1996 Fans/rrs 0:57:22 21,9 1000 (1)-V 18
2 548 Dāvis Perševics 1998 NN sporta klubs 0:58:27 +0:01:05 21,5 981 (1)-V 16
3 345 Kristaps Jānis Rūsiņš 1997 RRS/Vecmīlgrāvis 0:58:45 +0:01:23 21,4 976 (2)-V 16
4 517 Arnis Lazdiņš 1996 NN Sporta Klubs 0:59:29 +0:02:07 21,1 964 (2)-V 18
5 462 Nils Ķelderis 1997 TREK/DPA 1:00:01 +0:02:39 20,9 955 (3)-V 16
6 516 Ulvis Horens Korbergs 1998 NN sporta klubs 1:00:03 +0:02:41 20,9 955 (4)-V 16
7 681 Maksims Klopovs 1998 RRS Alfa 1:00:32 +0:03:10 20,8 947 (5)-V 16
8 325 Edvarts Višķers 1998 NN Sporta klubs 1:00:34 +0:03:12 20,8 947 (6)-V 16
9 532 Leonīds Aļeksejevs 1958 FANS 1:01:22 +0:04:00 20,5 934 (1)-V 50
10 173 Roberts Birkants 1996 NN Sporta klubs 1:01:35 +0:04:13 20,4 931 (3)-V 18
11 683 Juliāns Isajevs 1998 RRS Alfa 1:02:11 +0:04:49 20,2 922 (7)-V 16
12 108 Niklāvs Boļšis 1998 ĶNSS 1:02:23 +0:05:01 20,1 919 (8)-V 16
13 473 Nikāvs Čakšs 1998 Fans/rrs 1:02:45 +0:05:23 20,0 914 (9)-V 16
14 366 Jānis Lapsiņš 1995 NN Sporta klubs 1:02:50 +0:05:28 20,0 912 (4)-V 18
15 168 Agris Kalējs 1962 Ripo Valmiera 1:02:55 +0:05:33 20,0 911 (2)-V 50
16 191 Uldis Puzaks 1956 ķnss 1:03:09 +0:05:47 19,9 908 (3)-V 50
17 204 Maksims Maslovs 1998 ĶNSS 1:03:51 +0:06:29 19,7 898 (10)-V 16
18 326 Emīls Višķers 1998 NN Sporta klubs 1:06:07 +0:08:45 19,0 867 (11)-V 16
19 680 Iļja Dorošenko 1996 RRS 1:06:24 +0:09:02 18,9 863 (5)-V 18
20 542 Viktors Baumanis 1961 Latvello 1:06:28 +0:09:06 18,9 863 (4)-V 50
21 498 Reinis Ārgalis 1996 1:06:44 +0:09:22 18,8 859 (6)-V 18
22 174 Viesturs Birkants 1962 FMS 1:06:53 +0:09:31 18,8 857 (5)-V 50
23 16 Lija Laizāne 1993 RRS 1:08:05 +0:10:43 18,5 842 (1)-S Elite
24 17 Marina Barzilova 1980 Gandrs-Merida 1:09:48 +0:12:26 18,0 821 (2)-S Elite
25 340 Edmunds Spigovskis 1962 Nacionalais teatris 1:11:46 +0:14:24 17,5 799 (6)-V 50
26 573 Edijs Strēlis 1998 RRS 1:14:12 +0:16:50 16,9 773 (12)-V 16
27 502 Kristofers Lembergs 1995 POLICISTU VELOBIEDRĪBA 1:14:19 +0:16:57 16,9 771 (7)-V 18
28 120 Juris Tišaņinovs 1958 POLICISTU VELOBIEDRĪBA 1:14:49 +0:17:27 16,8 766 (7)-V 50
29 149 Kristiāns Silamednis 1998 NN 1:15:13 +0:17:51 16,7 762 (13)-V 16
30 327 Andris Ruska 1960 Divi A un E 1:17:48 +0:20:26 16,1 737 (8)-V 50
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads pārstāv Velo Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
Vieta grupā
1 300 Krišjānis Jansons - Ratiniks
1984 Gandrs - Merida 1:11:20 23,5 1000 (1)-V 21
2 176 Kristaps Kipurs 1983 ebike4ever 1:11:21 +0:00:01 23,5 999 (2)-V 21
3 178 Kaspars Kipurs 1982 ebike4ever 1:11:22 +0:00:02 23,5 999 (3)-V 21
4 160 Oskars Gailišs 1969 NN Sporta klubs 1:13:07 +0:01:47 22,9 975 (1)-V 35
5 347 Ivo Irbe 1985 A2/Dema 1:14:28 +0:03:08 22,5 957 (4)-V 21
6 425 Edgars Lukjanovičs 1980 Gandrs-Merida 1:14:37 +0:03:17 22,5 955 (5)-V 21
7 152 Mārtiņš Ozols 1981 POLICISTU VELOBIEDRĪBA 1:14:47 +0:03:27 22,4 953 (6)-V 21
8 700 Andrejs Ivanišvili 1982 TOYOTA TEAM 1:15:40 +0:04:20 22,2 942 (7)-V 21
9 458 Reinis Jasliņš 1973 Burusports Ridley Team 1:17:50 +0:06:30 21,5 916 (2)-V 35
10 112 Lauris Ermansons 1978 Allaži 1:20:27 +0:09:07 20,8 886 (3)-V 35
11 403 Andis Ansulis 1969 DHL Express MTB Team 1:20:50 +0:09:30 20,7 882 (4)-V 35
12 504 Toms Macuks 1992 Baloži 1:21:15 +0:09:55 20,6 877 (8)-V 21
13 410 Jānis Bērziņš 1986 Vidzemes mērnnieks - Ripo autocentrs
1:21:30 +0:10:10 20,6 875 (9)-V 21
14 130 Āris Godiņš 1979 Pats sevi 1:21:39 +0:10:19 20,5 873 (10)-V 21
15 409 Māris Lūsis 1978 1:23:17 +0:11:57 20,1 856 (5)-V 35
16 452 Artūrs Bērziņš 1994 Vidzemes Mērnieks / Ripoautocentrs
1:23:23 +0:12:03 20,1 855 (11)-V 21
17 522 Andrejs Trabo 1987 Ruby Power 1:23:43 +0:12:23 20,0 852 (12)-V 21
18 343 Kaspars Celms 1976 Celmi 1:26:12 +0:14:52 19,4 827 (6)-V 35
19 134 Mārtiņš Gailītis 1984 Hawaii Express 1:26:31 +0:15:11 19,4 824 (13)-V 21
20 321 Mārtiņš Bramanis 1986 TURBAS 1:26:32 +0:15:12 19,4 824 (14)-V 21
21 330 Andrejs Demjaņenko 1978 1:26:33 +0:15:13 19,4 824 (7)-V 35
22 280 Māris Fūrmanis 1971 Vidzemes mērnieks/ Ripo autocentrs
1:27:26 +0:16:06 19,2 815 (8)-V 35
23 433 Paulis Snipke 1979 Lyngson 1:27:36 +0:16:16 19,1 814 (15)-V 21
24 470 Kristaps Kancers 1981 Rīga 1:28:09 +0:16:49 19,0 809 (16)-V 21
25 460 Aleksandrs Breus 1985 1:28:10 +0:16:50 19,0 809 (17)-V 21
26 211 Haralds Krievs 1975 1:28:32 +0:17:12 18,9 805 (9)-V 35
27 364 Nauris Kozlovs 1982 1:28:48 +0:17:28 18,9 803 (18)-V 21
28 453 Māris Šlapins 1975 1:30:14 +0:18:54 18,6 790 (10)-V 35
29 406 Hayden Vermeulen 1976 DHL Express MTB Team 1:30:25 +0:19:05 18,5 788 (11)-V 35
30 456 Arnis Zvirbulis 1971 1:30:33 +0:19:13 18,5 787 (12)-V 35
31 434 Raivo Sarkanābols 1982 Greenland Capital 1:30:55 +0:19:35 18,4 784 (19)-V 21
32 185 Salvis Sarkanābols 1983 Greenland Capital 1:31:03 +0:19:43 18,4 783 (20)-V 21
33 547 Armands Krampe 1975 LAK 4 1:34:50 +0:23:30 17,7 752 (13)-V 35
34 290 Pēteris Birkants 1989 FMS 1:37:58 +0:26:38 17,1 728 (21)-V 21
35 549 Lauris Celitāns 1981 1:38:01 +0:26:41 17,1 727 (22)-V 21
36 544 Viktors Tugaļevs 1969 1:38:20 +0:27:00 17,0 725 (14)-V 35
37 463 Kristaps Grabovskis 1983 1:40:54 +0:29:34 16,6 706 (23)-V 21
38 474 Jurģis Orups 1982 1:42:16 +0:30:56 16,4 697 (24)-V 21
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads pārstāv Velo Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
Vieta grupā
1 5 Pēteris Janevics 1994 TREK DPA 1:25:59 24,4 1000 (1)-V Elite
2 19 Oļegs Meļehs 1982 Trek DPA 1:27:09 +0:01:10 24,0 986 (2)-V Elite
3 699 Kaspars Šķinčs 1986 Radisson Blu Hotel 1:35:39 +0:09:40 21,9 898 (3)-V Elite
4 9 Rihards Bartuševičs 1990 Trek DPA 1:38:40 +0:12:41 21,2 871 (4)-V Elite
5 10 Dāvis Dzenis 1994 NN Sporta klubs 1:39:02 +0:13:03 21,2 868 (5)-V Elite
6 27 Artūrs Verza 1986 Vidzemes mērnieks / Ripoautocentrs
1:50:31 +0:24:32 19,0 778 (6)-V Elite
7 87 Ģirts Cirvelis 1989 Iecava 1:52:08 +0:26:09 18,7 766 (7)-V Elite
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads pārstāv Velo Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
Vieta grupā
1 220 Toms Rūdolfs Kupčs 2010 Skultes 0:00:16 13,5 1000 (1)-V 3
2 294 Nils Lārmanis 2010 Riteņvasara 0:00:16 13,5 1000 (2)-V 3
3 602 Mareks Kalējs 2011 Baloži 0:00:20 +0:00:04 10,8 799 (3)-V 3
4 569 Eduards Vīgants 2011 0:00:20 +0:00:04 10,8 799 (4)-V 3
5 289 Edvards Vācietis 2010 Jaunmārupe 0:00:20 +0:00:04 10,8 799 (5)-V 3
6 415 Elza Ozola 2010 0:00:22 +0:00:06 9,81 727 (1)-S 3
7 554 Ēriks Jānis Raitgars 2010 0:00:24 +0:00:08 9 666 (6)-V 3
8 698 Gustavs Alens Ļebids 2010 0:00:27 +0:00:11 8 592 (7)-V 3
9 296 Kārlis Puriņš 2011 Inčukalnu 0:00:28 +0:00:12 7,71 571 (8)-V 3
10 201 Fricis Ozoliņš 2010 0:00:29 +0:00:13 7,44 551 (9)-V 3
11 194 Kate Pavilone 2011 Baloži 0:00:30 +0:00:14 7,2 533 (2)-S 3
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads pārstāv Velo Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
Vieta grupā
1 179 Marts Poreiters 2008 Poreiteri 0:00:26 20,7 1000 (1)-V 5
2 391 Adrians Poreiters 2008 Poreiteri 0:00:27 +0:00:01 20 962 (2)-V 5
3 182 Kaspars Jubelis 2008 PII Māra 0:00:29 +0:00:03 18,6 896 (3)-V 5
4 471 Helvijs Kancers 2008 Rīga 0:00:30 +0:00:04 18 866 (4)-V 5
5 261 Ralfs Aukstikalnis 2008 Mārītes 0:00:30 +0:00:04 18 866 (5)-V 5
6 222 Elīna Biseniece 2008 0:00:30 +0:00:04 18 866 (1)-S 5
7 693 Mārtiņš Slaidiņš 2008 Rīgu 0:00:31 +0:00:05 17,4 838 (6)-V 5
8 694 Grēta Amēlija Lipora 2009 Ze Zariņi 0:00:31 +0:00:05 17,4 838 (2)-S 5
9 451 Ādams Liepiņš 2008 0:00:31 +0:00:05 17,4 838 (7)-V 5
10 448 Valts Vilcāns 2009 Gandrīz savējie 0:00:32 +0:00:06 16,8 812 (8)-V 5
11 696 Artūrs Bunkovskis 2008 0:00:32 +0:00:06 16,8 812 (9)-V 5
12 430 Līna Ancāne 2008 0:00:33 +0:00:07 16,3 787 (3)-S 5
13 392 Patriks Garisons 2009 Rāmavas naži 0:00:34 +0:00:08 15,8 764 (10)-V 5
14 199 Marta Žilko 2008 0:00:34 +0:00:08 15,8 764 (4)-S 5
15 422 Amēlija Tīna Zariņa 2008 0:00:36 +0:00:10 15 722 (5)-S 5
16 140 Lūkass Rafaels Krūmiņš 2009 0:00:37 +0:00:11 14,5 702 (11)-V 5
17 514 Rojs Oraks 2008 0:00:40 +0:00:14 13,5 650 (12)-V 5
18 200 Milda Ozoliņa 2009 0:00:47 +0:00:21 11,4 553 (6)-S 5
19 187 Katrīna Puriņa 2009 0:00:47 +0:00:21 11,4 553 (7)-S 5
20 695 Ernests Šate 2009 0:00:55 +0:00:29 9,81 472 (13)-V 5
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads pārstāv Velo Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
Vieta grupā
1 171 Pēteris Lukstiņš 2006 Pētera superklubs 0:01:54 25,2 1000 (1)-V 7
2 558 Emīls Kostinovs 2006 Baldone 0:01:54 25,2 1000 (2)-V 7
3 428 Emīls Krampe 2007 LAK 4 0:01:59 +0:00:05 24,2 957 (3)-V 7
4 441 Elīna Ustupa 2007 Burbulīte un radi 0:02:01 +0:00:07 23,8 942 (1)-S 7
5 245 Rihards Biķernieks 2006 Baldone 0:02:04 +0:00:10 23,2 919 (4)-V 7
6 223 Krists Retenais 2006 0:02:06 +0:00:12 22,8 904 (5)-V 7
7 447 Alfs Vilcāns 2007 Gandrīz savējie 0:02:06 +0:00:12 22,8 904 (6)-V 7
8 308 Gustavs Vācietis 2007 Jaunmārupe 0:02:09 +0:00:15 22,3 883 (7)-V 7
9 550 Kristers Celitāns 2007 Riteņvasara 0:02:10 +0:00:16 22,1 876 (8)-V 7
10 419 Valters Vīgants 2007 0:02:19 +0:00:25 20,7 820 (9)-V 7
11 213 Annija Snipke 2006 0:02:22 +0:00:28 20,2 802 (2)-S 7
12 556 Valters Krūmiņš 2007 0:02:27 +0:00:33 19,5 775 (10)-V 7
13 198 Reinis Žilko 2006 0:02:29 +0:00:35 19,3 765 (11)-V 7
14 421 Amanda Reilija Zariņa 2007 0:02:30 +0:00:36 19,2 760 (3)-S 7
15 509 Tomass Ščadro 2007 0:02:31 +0:00:37 19,0 754 (12)-V 7
16 219 Alise Maija Kupča 2007 Skultes 0:02:32 +0:00:38 18,9 750 (4)-S 7
17 186 Renārs Puriņš 2007 0:02:33 +0:00:39 18,8 745 (13)-V 7
18 203 Emīlija Slaide 2007 Baldones Lauvas 0:02:49 +0:00:55 17,0 674 (5)-S 7
19 450 Toms Rūdolfs Jušēns 2007 Salaspils 0:03:05 +0:01:11 15,5 616 (14)-V 7
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads pārstāv Velo Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
Vieta grupā
1 180 Ramona Poreitere 2005 Poreiteri 0:05:19 13,5 1000 (1)-S 9
2 212 Ulrika Garisone 2005 Rāmavas naži 0:06:14 +0:00:55 11,5 852 (2)-S 9
3 417 Laila Slaide 2005 Baldones Lauvas 0:06:21 +0:01:02 11,3 837 (3)-S 9
4 562 Evelīna Monta Roze 2004 0:06:45 +0:01:26 10,6 787 (4)-S 9
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads pārstāv Velo Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
Vieta grupā
1 429 Samanta Krampe 2003 LAK 4 0:05:03 17,8 1000 (1)-S 10
2 424 Terēze Priedola 2003 Jūrmala 0:06:00 +0:00:57 15 841 (2)-S 10
3 418 Monta Slaide 2003 Baldones Lauvas 0:06:16 +0:01:13 14,3 805 (3)-S 10
4 461 Lāsma Elza Vaivode 2003 Riteņvasara 0:06:40 +0:01:37 13,5 757 (4)-S 10
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads pārstāv Velo Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
Vieta grupā
1 442 Toms Ustups 2004 Rīgas Riteņbraukšanas skola
0:05:41 19,0 1000 (1)-V 9
2 439 Edvards Tirzītis 2005 0:06:06 +0:00:25 17,7 931 (2)-V 9
3 143 Krišjānis Justs Ratnieks
2005 Riteņvasara 0:06:11 +0:00:30 17,4 919 (3)-V 9
4 431 Kārlis Ancāns 2005 0:07:07 +0:01:26 15,1 798 (4)-V 9
5 221 Ričards Bisenieks 2005 0:07:53 +0:02:12 13,6 720 (5)-V 9
6 231 Kristiāns Rumba 2004 0:09:57 +0:04:16 10,8 571 (6)-V 9
7 469 Renārs Kancers 2004 Rīga 0:10:37 +0:04:56 10,1 535 (7)-V 9
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads pārstāv Velo Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
Vieta grupā
1 423 Mārtiņš Maslovs 2003 Riteņvasara 0:06:14 20,2 1000 (1)-V 10
2 427 Bruno Krampe 2003 LAK 4 0:06:18 +0:00:04 20 989 (2)-V 10
3 170 Gustavs Lukstiņš 2003 Gustava superklubs 0:06:41 +0:00:27 18,8 932 (3)-V 10
4 271 Toms Ozols 2003 RRS 0:08:05 +0:01:51 15,5 771 (4)-V 10