3.kārtas rezultāti pa distancēm
# 1dist-7000m
# 2dist-14000m
# 3dist-21000m
# 4dist-28000m
# 5dist-35000m
# bernu1-1050m
# bernu2-1400m
# mazo1-50m
# mazo2-115m
# mazo3-860m
# bernu3-1750m
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads Pārstav Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
1 265 Ivo Cauka 1983 ciemu 0:21:14 19,7 1000
2 287 Mārtiņš Ozols 1981 0:21:22 +0:00:08 19,6 993
3 107 Niklāvs Bolšis 1998 RRS-Baloži 0:22:10 +0:00:56 18,9 957
4 316 Normunds Pekuss 1986 Rīga 0:22:27 +0:01:13 18,7 945
5 156 Rūta Brakovska 1997 Smiltene 0:23:55 +0:02:41 17,5 887
6 167 Ģirts Bulāns 1984 0:24:18 +0:03:04 17,2 873
7 488 Raivis Ansulis 1988 0:24:53 +0:03:39 16,8 853
8 100 Anžela Utināne 1997 RRS-Baloži 0:24:54 +0:03:40 16,8 852
9 661 Uldis Auznieks 1972 Smeldze 0:25:05 +0:03:51 16,7 846
10 102 Maksims Maslovs 1998 RRS-Baloži 0:25:26 +0:04:12 16,5 834
11 579 Jūlians Isaevs 1998 RRS-Rīga 0:25:28 +0:04:14 16,4 833
12 262 Nelda Dinga 1997 Smiltene 0:25:51 +0:04:37 16,2 821
13 662 Ādams Veins Rozenfelds 2000 Dobele 0:25:50 +0:04:36 16,2 821
14 189 Agnis Sokolovs 1998 Talsi 0:25:58 +0:04:44 16,1 817
15 663 Jurijs Ļeontjevs 1964 LVV Riepas 0:27:04 +0:05:50 15,5 784
16 178 Tomass Brošs 1999 RRS-Baloži 0:27:25 +0:06:11 15,3 774
17 133 Jānis Lilje 1934 Siguldu 0:28:13 +0:06:59 14,8 752
18 174 Kristiāns Silamednis 1998 Felt 0:28:33 +0:07:19 14,7 743
19 259 Karlīna Ieva Gasiņa 1998 Salaspils Zīriņi 0:29:16 +0:08:02 14,3 725
20 592 Anna Tauča 1997 RRS-Rīga 0:29:31 +0:08:17 14,2 719
21 581 Sergejs Lukašoks 1999 RRS-Rīga 0:30:10 +0:08:56 13,9 703
22 582 Nikita Smirnovs 1999 RRS-Rīga 0:30:11 +0:08:57 13,9 703
23 583 Edgars Katkovskis 1999 RRS-Rīga 0:30:16 +0:09:02 13,8 701
24 111 Lauma Žilko 1953 BSIC 0:30:34 +0:09:20 13,7 694
25 112 Krista Ratniece 1998 0:30:48 +0:09:34 13,6 689
26 535 Ingus Rūķis 1982 0:31:07 +0:09:53 13,4 682
27 608 Kristofers Gerners 1998 RRS 0:31:27 +0:10:13 13,3 675
28 659 Jānis Rapa 1998 0:31:52 +0:10:38 13,1 666
29 586 Maksims Klopovs 1998 RRS-Rīga 0:32:17 +0:11:03 13,0 657
30 584 Viktorija Sipoviča 1998 RRS-Rīga 0:32:33 +0:11:19 12,9 652
31 580 Maksims Rupeka 1999 RRS-Rīga 0:33:46 +0:12:32 12,4 628
32 157 Monika Brālis 1955 0:34:07 +0:12:53 12,3 622
33 469 Līga Skirjuse 1977 0:35:19 +0:14:05 11,8 601
34 660 Ilze Liepkalne 1977 Baldones lauvas 0:36:15 +0:15:01 11,5 585
35 578 Aleksandrs Kulakovs 1998 RRS-Rīga 0:37:43 +0:16:29 11,1 562
36 216 Māra Sprukule 1952 Liepupe 0:40:08 +0:18:54 10,4 529
37 149 Vidvuds Upmalis 1937 Jūrmala 0:40:33 +0:19:19 10,3 523
38 293 Kristaps Bokišs 1993 0:42:10 +0:20:56 9,96 503
39 154 Anda Vanaga 1969 Valdlauči 0:43:40 +0:22:26 9,61 486
40 505 Kārlis Rorbahs 1998 Talsi 0:47:30 +0:26:16 8,84 447
41 106 Inara Lepse 1944 ventspils 0:49:32 +0:28:18 8,47 428
42 101 Aleksadrs Bļizņuks 1999 RRS-Baloži 0:25:05 16,7 0 DSQ
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads Pārstav Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
1 560 Dāvis Perševics 1997 Tukums/RRS 0:40:15 20,8 1000
2 695 Lija Laizāne 1993 RRS RJK 0:43:17 +0:03:02 19,4 929
3 549 Arnis Lazdiņš 1996 NN Sporta lkubs/RRS 0:43:25 +0:03:10 19,3 927
4 528 Tomass Kārlis Iļjenko 1997 RRS Rīga 0:45:40 +0:05:25 18,3 881
5 209 Roberts Birkants 1996 FMS 0:46:19 +0:06:04 18,1 869
6 483 Vismants Caune 1943 SK Piebalga 0:46:27 +0:06:12 18,0 866
7 559 Mečislavs Bartuševičs 1941 RRS Mārupe 0:47:00 +0:06:45 17,8 856
8 631 Inga Ērgle 1990 TREK-PHILIPS 0:50:26 +0:10:11 16,6 798
9 557 Aleksandrs Žabotinskis 1996 0:51:19 +0:11:04 16,3 784
10 473 Elīna Banga 1975 Re & Re 0:51:21 +0:11:06 16,3 783
11 653 Inguna Korņējeva 1964 Pēdu nav 0:52:07 +0:11:52 16,1 772
12 598 Darja-Natalija Zahvatova
1995 RRS-Rīga 0:53:23 +0:13:08 15,7 753
13 177 Andrejs Ļeļkovs 1997 RRS-Baloži 0:53:43 +0:13:28 15,6 749
14 334 Līva Šteinberga 1984 Ikšķile 0:54:16 +0:14:01 15,4 741
15 641 Ineta Siliņa 1962 Mona 0:55:10 +0:14:55 15,2 729
16 180 Marina Barzilova 1980 edgar.lv 0:55:13 +0:14:58 15,2 728
17 629 Andris Miķelsons Jūrmala Burusports 0:55:27 +0:15:12 15,1 725
18 639 Niklāvs Meiers 1996 0:56:54 +0:16:39 14,7 707
19 597 Aleksejs Konons 1997 RRS-Rīga 0:58:13 +0:17:58 14,4 691
20 554 Saša Plitniks 1997 0:58:33 +0:18:18 14,3 687
21 463 Agnese Fogele 1977 Volkswagen 0:59:09 +0:18:54 14,2 680
22 640 Ieva Meiere 1973 0:59:27 +0:19:12 14,1 677
23 666 Sanda Rapa 1975 1:05:53 +0:25:38 12,7 610
24 525 Ainārs Ivdra 1996 RRS 1:07:06 +0:26:51 12,5 599
25 534 Dāniels Briedis 1997 RRS 1:07:14 +0:26:59 12,4 598
26 657 Anita Antone 1992 Baldoni 1:07:59 +0:27:44 12,3 592
27 589 Jūrijs Ļeontjevs 1997 RRS-Rīga 1:08:34 +0:28:19 12,2 587
28 481 Ilze Endele 1974 1:13:51 +0:33:36 11,3 545
29 585 Daniils Kobcevs 1997 RRS-Rīga 1:16:29 +0:36:14 10,9 526
30 590 Vasilijs Smirnovs 1997 RRS-Rīga 1:40:50 +1:00:35 8,33 399
31 669 Laura Indriksone 1992 RRS 0:41:23 20,2 0 DNF
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads Pārstav Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
1 687 Arvis Meldrājs 1992 NN Sporta klubs 0:55:39 22,6 1000
2 482 Uldis Reiters 1993 BJC Daugmale 0:57:41 +0:02:02 21,8 964
3 285 Leonids Aļeksejevs 1958 Fans Cube Team 0:59:39 +0:04:00 21,1 932
4 610 Toms Endelis 1994 Tandēms DrinkMe 1:00:58 +0:05:19 20,6 912
5 515 Reinis Martins Prieditis
1995 NN Sporta klubs 1:00:59 +0:05:20 20,6 912
6 274 Sergejs Pomarņevskis 1954 Foto Biķeri 1:03:08 +0:07:29 19,9 881
7 472 Matīss Lātss 1994 NN-Sporta klubs 1:03:32 +0:07:53 19,8 875
8 205 Artūrs Bērziņš 1994 VW - Valmiera 1:03:48 +0:08:09 19,7 872
9 109 Patriks Pāvuls 1993 Metos 1:03:46 +0:08:07 19,7 872
10 504 Pauls Zīle 1992 BJC Daugmale 1:04:26 +0:08:47 19,5 863
11 105 Uldis Puzaks 1956 RRS-Baloži 1:05:21 +0:09:42 19,2 851
12 480 Janis Vejons 1952 Rimi 1:08:06 +0:12:27 18,5 817
13 474 Andris Ruska 1960 Divi Andri 1:10:22 +0:14:43 17,9 790
14 667 Gatis Rudzeišs 1992 Jumprava 1:12:36 +0:16:57 17,3 766
15 266 Normunds Skrebelis 1992 1:14:20 +0:18:41 16,9 748
16 152 Aleksandrs Garbuzovs 1995 Talsi 1:14:51 +0:19:12 16,8 743
17 536 Artūrs Kvašins 1995 RRS-Rīga 1:15:54 +0:20:15 16,6 733
18 645 Dāvis Voiceščuks 1993 EthicSport 1:25:02 +0:29:23 14,8 654
19 301 Kristaps Grunte 1993 Pats sevi 1:25:50 +0:30:11 14,6 648
20 181 Valters Zeltiņš 1993 nordstar 1:36:27 +0:40:48 13,0 576
21 537 Genadijs Stepoņjans 1995 RRS-Rīga 1:54:08 +0:58:29 11,0 487
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads Pārstav Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
1 113 Jānis Rapa 1974 GANDRS 1:11:26 23,5 1000
2 601 Toms Knostenbergs 1990 TREK-PHILIPS 1:11:55 +0:00:29 23,3 993
3 558 Rihards Bartuševičs 1990 RRS Mārupe 1:12:49 +0:01:23 23,0 981
4 280 Aleksandrs Lavišs 1974 GANDRS 1:13:08 +0:01:42 22,9 976
5 363 Kristaps Kipurs 1983 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri 1:13:35 +0:02:09 22,8 970
6 362 Kaspars Kipurs 1982 Hotel Centra-Velobiķeri 1:14:33 +0:03:07 22,5 958
7 485 Oskars Gailišs 1969 NN Sporta klubs/RRS 1:14:55 +0:03:29 22,4 953
8 478 Ints Renkis 1972 x-sports 1:15:23 +0:03:57 22,2 947
9 646 Uģis Voiceščuks 1971 EthicSport 1:15:58 +0:04:32 22,1 940
10 198 Ansis Mežulis 1971 Jūrmala 1:16:38 +0:05:12 21,9 932
11 479 Kaspars Holšteins 1978 Tinis SK 1:19:01 +0:07:35 21,2 904
12 206 Jānis Bērziņš 1986 Valmiera - Ripo autocentrs 1:20:15 +0:08:49 20,9 890
13 114 Ints Celmaraugs 1965 GANDRS 1:20:57 +0:09:31 20,7 882
14 632 Uldis Sedliņš 1976 lbteam.lv 1:21:17 +0:09:51 20,6 878
15 540 Egons Rozenfelds 1969 Dobele 1:21:31 +0:10:05 20,6 876
16 456 Kārlis Smilktens 1972 TREK Karaliste 1:21:32 +0:10:06 20,6 876
17 170 Edgars Lukjanovičs 1980 edgar.lv 1:22:25 +0:10:59 20,3 866
18 644 Uģis Inka 1976 Z-Kalns 1:22:50 +0:11:24 20,2 862
19 278 Aleksandrs Filipovs 1984 1:23:09 +0:11:43 20,2 859
20 675 Jānis Teivišs 1982 1:23:29 +0:12:03 20,1 855
21 268 Nauris Kozlovs 1982 1:23:34 +0:12:08 20,1 854
22 458 Deniss Evarts 1985 4ever/SK Mežaparks 1:25:50 +0:14:24 19,5 832
23 146 Aleksandrs Kapralovs 1964 veloclub.lv 1:26:09 +0:14:43 19,5 829
24 212 Artūrs Verza 1986 1:27:14 +0:15:48 19,2 818
25 217 Kārlis Gabrilovičs 1976 Butros Butros Butros Gali 1:29:27 +0:18:01 18,7 798
26 304 Āris Godiņš 1979 Ropaži 1:30:22 +0:18:56 18,5 790
27 298 Guntis Lukstiņš 1974 1:30:33 +0:19:07 18,5 788
28 199 Viesturs Birkants 1962 FMS 1:30:52 +0:19:26 18,4 786
29 634 Andis Miončinskis 1978 AKC MTB Team 1:30:57 +0:19:31 18,4 785
30 628 Edgars Dimitrijevs 1981 1:32:42 +0:21:16 18,1 770
31 159 Reinis Zobens 1975 Valdlauči 1:32:53 +0:21:27 18,0 769
32 499 Rihards Gulbis 1983 Baltezeru 1:32:50 +0:21:24 18,0 769
33 635 Rinolds Skirjus 1976 Livelo/Balta 1:34:46 +0:23:20 17,7 753
34 292 Raivis Elliņš 1972 1:35:06 +0:23:40 17,6 751
35 500 Didzis Gasiņš 1972 Salaspils Zīriņi 1:38:11 +0:26:45 17,1 727
36 462 Gatis Ābele 1977 1:40:29 +0:29:03 16,7 710
37 609 Andrejs Ivanišvili 1982 Rīgu 1:40:58 +0:29:32 16,6 707
38 665 Māris Šlapins 1975 1:41:10 +0:29:44 16,6 706
39 613 Kaspars Celms 1976 Celmi 1:41:10 +0:29:44 16,6 706
40 186 Lauris Ermansons 1978 Allaži 1:42:57 +0:31:31 16,3 693
41 182 Ilmars Birskis 1987 merida 1:44:21 +0:32:55 16,0 684
42 636 Edgars Cers 1973 Baložu kultūras nams 1:46:34 +0:35:08 15,7 670
43 477 Ainis Ignatjevs 1985 1:51:10 +0:39:44 15,1 642
44 668 Jānis Rudzeišs 1965 Ogre 1:53:03 +0:41:37 14,8 631
45 475 Vilnis Ratnieks 1970 Jāzepa banda 1:54:58 +0:43:32 14,6 621
46 664 Jānis Taukačs 1991 Velotante 1:58:49 +0:47:23 14,1 601
47 489 Ēriks Kristapsons 1970 2:15:32 +1:04:06 12,3 527
48 491 Edgars Miķelsons 1985 Sarkandaugava 0:27:03 62,1 0 DNF
49 487 Armands Beresinevičs 1969 IPA 0:33:37 49,9 0 DNF
50 544 Artūrs Kozulis 1985 0:47:49 35,1 0 DNF
51 468 Mārtiņš Šteinbergs 1974 24h 1:08:13 24,6 0 DNF
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads Pārstav Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
1 16 Andris Ponomarenko 1987 GANDRS 1:25:38 24,5 1000
2 682 Dmitrijs Sorokins 1982 Rietumu Delfin 1:29:32 +0:03:54 23,4 956
3 21 Konstantīns Smotrovs 1985 GANDRS 1:30:43 +0:05:05 23,1 943
4 30 Viktors Nerugals 1983 4ever/SK Mežaparks 1:35:21 +0:09:43 22,0 898
5 34 Normunds Beika 1976 ZZK 1:38:49 +0:13:11 21,2 866
6 35 Egīls Vidžups 1981 4ever/SK Mežaparks 1:42:54 +0:17:16 20,4 832
7 31 Romāns Evarts 1982 4EVERskMezaparks 1:46:02 +0:20:24 19,8 807
8 37 Jānis Liepiņš 1977 2:21:02 +0:55:24 14,8 607
9 29 Gatis Kaušs 1983 0:52:54 39,6 0 DNF
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads Pārstav Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
1 599 Elīza Isajeva 2001 0:05:00 12,6 1000
2 343 Ance Laila Zeidaka 2002 Titurga 0:05:29 +0:00:29 11,4 911
3 248 Elīna Kalve 2002 Kalves 0:05:39 +0:00:39 11,1 884
4 471 Diāna Skirjuse 2001 0:07:33 +0:02:33 8,34 662
5 486 Laine Elliņa 2001 0:08:36 +0:03:36 7,32 581
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads Pārstav Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
1 204 Viktorija Loiko 2000 Jaunciems 0:05:20 15,7 1000
2 467 Marta Ratniece 2000 Jāzepa banda 0:05:59 +0:00:39 14,0 891
3 656 Viktorija Amanda Antone
2000 Baldone 0:06:12 +0:00:52 13,5 860
4 570 Emīls Krūms 2001 Rīga 0:06:34 +0:01:14 12,7 812
5 357 Rinalds Celms 2002 0:06:46 +0:01:26 12,4 788
6 567 Alise Zeidaka 2000 0:07:01 +0:01:41 11,9 760
7 302 Arvo Godiņš 2002 Ropaži 0:07:02 +0:01:42 11,9 758
8 218 Henrijs Gabrilovičs 2002 Butros Butros Butros Gali 0:07:13 +0:01:53 11,6 739
9 615 Andris Kārlis Lange 2001 0:07:32 +0:02:12 11,1 707
10 562 Ingemārs Stalšāns 2002 Mežaciems 0:07:43 +0:02:23 10,8 691
11 576 Arsenijs Šuksts 2001 RRS-Rīga 0:07:45 +0:02:25 10,8 688
12 619 Rūdis Liepiņš 2002 AKMM 0:08:06 +0:02:46 10,3 658
13 616 Mārtiņš Zvīnis 2001 0:08:21 +0:03:01 10,0 638
14 649 Gustavs Lukstiņš 2003 0:09:16 +0:03:56 9,06 575
15 495 Marts Vanags 2001 Valdlauči 0:09:35 +0:04:15 8,76 556
16 470 Haralds Skirjus 2002 0:09:50 +0:04:30 8,54 542
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads Pārstav Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
1 679 Emīls Krampe 2007 Rīga 0:00:20 9 1000
2 345 Toms Rūdolfs Jušēns 2007 rīga - otrpus Daugavai 0:00:23 +0:00:03 7,82 869
3 224 Alfs Vilcāns 2007 Divriteņu birgādi 0:00:24 +0:00:04 7,5 833
4 335 Tomass Šteinbergs 2007 Ikšķile 0:00:25 +0:00:05 7,2 800
5 349 Estere Gailīte 2007 Salaspils 0:00:28 +0:00:08 6,42 714
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads Pārstav Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
1 577 Roberts Krūms 2005 Rīga 0:00:27 15,3 1000
2 563 Kristians Stalšāns 2006 Mežaciems 0:00:29 +0:00:02 14,2 931
3 272 Roberts Dubakovs 2005 0:00:30 +0:00:03 13,8 900
4 476 Krišjānis Justs Ratnieks
2005 Jāzepa banda 0:00:31 +0:00:04 13,3 870
5 356 Ance Celma 2005 0:00:32 +0:00:05 12,9 843
6 618 Kārlis Liepiņš 2005 AKMM 0:00:33 +0:00:06 12,5 818
7 353 Aleks Pavilons 2005 BALOŽU PII AVOTIŅŠ 0:00:34 +0:00:07 12,1 794
8 305 Pēteris Lukstiņš 2006 0:00:35 +0:00:08 11,8 771
9 294 Emīls Ozols 2005 0:00:35 +0:00:08 11,8 771
10 361 Gusts Baltaisbrencis 2005 TREK Jet Klubs 0:00:35 +0:00:08 11,8 771
11 350 Ernests Gailītis 2005 Salaspils 0:00:37 +0:00:10 11,1 729
12 498 Mārtiņš Joulis 2005 0:00:37 +0:00:10 11,1 729
13 627 Elīna Vempere 2005 Saulkalnes rakarus 0:00:38 +0:00:11 10,8 710
14 455 Stepans Šepeļovs 2006 Ribaki 0:00:38 +0:00:11 10,8 710
15 493 Ričards Haļčickis 2005 PII "Avotiņš" 0:00:39 +0:00:12 10,6 692
16 347 Ramona Porietere 2005 0:00:41 +0:00:14 10,0 658
17 492 Laila Slaide 2005 0:00:42 +0:00:15 9,85 642
18 600 Kārlis Meiers 2006 0:01:06 +0:00:39 6,27 409
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads Pārstav Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
1 681 Bruno Krampe 2003 Rīga 0:01:40 30,9 1000
2 683 Samanta Krampe 2003 Rīga 0:01:50 +0:00:10 28,1 909
3 342 Terēze Priedola 2003 0:01:58 +0:00:18 26,2 847
4 633 Rūdolfs Arvīds Ivdra 2003 0:01:58 +0:00:18 26,2 847
5 295 Gustavs Lukstiņš 2003 0:01:58 +0:00:18 26,2 847
6 330 Āris Raitis Godiņš 2004 Ropaži 0:02:12 +0:00:32 23,4 757
7 367 Kristians Niks Grīviņš 2004 Rudzutakas 0:02:12 +0:00:32 23,4 757
8 168 Ralfs Vilčuks 2004 0:02:14 +0:00:34 23,1 746
9 620 Rūdolfs Brauners 2004 0:02:14 +0:00:34 23,1 746
10 566 Anna Zvīne 2003 0:02:15 +0:00:35 22,9 740
11 658 Monta Slaide 2003 Baldones lauvas 0:02:16 +0:00:36 22,7 735
12 490 Kristofers Žīgers 2004 0:02:18 +0:00:38 22,4 724
13 638 Anna Margarita Vempere 2004 Codes Malēji 0:02:25 +0:00:45 21,3 689
14 184 Markuss Grimze 2004 Privāti 0:02:27 +0:00:47 21,0 680
15 354 Matīss Žilko 2004 BSIC 0:02:30 +0:00:50 20,6 666
16 183 Betija Grimze 2004 Privāti 0:02:32 +0:00:52 20,3 657
17 466 Jana Šepeļova 2004 Ribaki 0:02:35 +0:00:55 19,9 645
18 575 Miķelis Briedis 2004 0:02:35 +0:00:55 19,9 645
19 358 Elizabete Gailīte 2004 Salaspils 0:02:37 +0:00:57 19,7 636
20 457 Jēkabs Secis 2004 0:03:13 +0:01:33 16,0 518
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads Pārstav Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
1 539 Adams Veins Rozenfelds 2000 Dobele 0:07:15 14,4 1000
2 573 Artjoms Gončarjonoks 2000 RRS-Rīga 0:08:06 +0:00:51 12,9 895
3 497 Gustavs Zvirgzdiņš 2000 LSC 0:09:45 +0:02:30 10,7 743
4 676 Nikolajs Smirnovs 2000 RRS 0:09:58 +0:02:43 10,5 727