4.kārtas rezultāti pa distancēm
# 1dist-5900m
# 2dist-11800m
# 3dist-17700m
# 4dist-23600m
# 5dist-35400m
# bernu1-1050m
# bernu2-1400m
# mazo1-60m
# mazo2-130m
# mazo3-880m
# bernu3-1750m
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
1 297 Valdis Nikoņenoks Salaspils/Zīriņi 0:18:23 19,2 1000
2 760 Edgars Edgars 0:18:25 +0:00:02 19,2 998
3 458 Ilmārs Zāģis Zaļais Bruģis 0:18:26 +0:00:03 19,2 997
4 756 Pēteris Kalniņš Saldus 0:18:29 +0:00:06 19,1 994
5 329 Lija Laizāne Rīga 0:18:30 +0:00:07 19,1 993
6 459 Oļegs Jansons Zaļais Bruģis 0:18:42 +0:00:19 18,9 983
7 467 Māris Perševics 0:19:22 +0:00:59 18,2 949
8 212 Madara Fūrmane Winsports - KTM 0:19:52 +0:01:29 17,8 925
9 272 Santa Kazaine Ilzene 0:19:59 +0:01:36 17,7 919
10 451 Mārtiņš Kalniņš Zaļais Bruģis 0:19:59 +0:01:36 17,7 919
11 153 Dāvis Perševics RRS 0:20:19 +0:01:56 17,4 904
12 399 Rūta Brakovska CBM Smiltene 0:20:38 +0:02:15 17,1 890
13 696 Voldemārs Martinsons V-Sports 0:20:38 +0:02:15 17,1 890
14 775 Valters Čakšs RRS 0:20:55 +0:02:32 16,9 878
15 743 Inga Ērgle 0:21:17 +0:02:54 16,6 863
16 759 Sergejs Čerņakovskis 0:21:34 +0:03:11 16,4 852
17 216 Ance Janevica Ikšķile 0:21:42 +0:03:19 16,3 847
18 452 Aleksandrs Deņisovs 0:21:42 +0:03:19 16,3 847
19 162 Roberts Birkants 0:22:06 +0:03:43 16,0 831
20 765 Artūrs Štāls Zaļais bruģis 0:22:16 +0:03:53 15,8 825
21 744 Aldis Janveics Ikšķile 0:22:22 +0:03:59 15,8 821
22 762 Pēteris Birkants 0:22:36 +0:04:13 15,6 813
23 763 Raivis Marčenkovs Salaspils/Zīriņi 0:22:37 +0:04:14 15,6 812
24 308 Anita Antone Baldones vsk. 0:23:00 +0:04:37 15,3 799
25 663 Rihards Graumanis 0:23:24 +0:05:01 15,1 785
26 661 Niklāvs Boļšis 0:23:29 +0:05:06 15,0 782
27 217 Zanda Fūrmane Winsports - KTM 0:23:38 +0:05:15 14,9 777
28 122 Jānis Liljē Sigulda 0:23:41 +0:05:18 14,9 776
29 768 Deniss Leskovs 0:23:45 +0:05:22 14,9 774
30 769 Ainārs Ivdra Baltika 0:23:50 +0:05:27 14,8 771
31 729 Nelda Dinga Smiltene 0:23:54 +0:05:31 14,8 769
32 708 Ieva Rozenfelde Tandēms 0:23:54 +0:05:31 14,8 769
33 316 Gints Pipars ģimenīte Pipariņi & Saknīši
0:24:36 +0:06:13 14,3 747
34 662 Gundars Graumanis 0:24:39 +0:06:16 14,3 745
35 767 Jekaterina Ivanova Baltika 0:25:03 +0:06:40 14,1 733
36 121 Lauma Žilko Baloži 0:25:12 +0:06:49 14,0 729
37 720 Aleksandrs Jurgaitis RRS 0:25:38 +0:07:15 13,8 717
38 419 Linards Graumanis Pedāļi gaisā 0:25:40 +0:07:17 13,7 716
39 369 Nikoleta Proškoreviča Baltika 0:25:58 +0:07:35 13,6 707
40 418 Beāte Banga Baldone 0:26:11 +0:07:48 13,5 702
41 186 Zigurds Krasts Rīga - LIC 0:26:25 +0:08:02 13,4 695
42 723 Iļja Zemļanskis RRS 0:26:28 +0:08:05 13,3 694
43 709 Kitija Rozenfelde 0:26:33 +0:08:10 13,3 692
44 751 Kaspars Martinsons V-sports 0:26:33 +0:08:10 13,3 692
45 728 Elīna Popoviča Baložu vsk. 0:29:10 +0:10:47 12,1 630
46 654 Kristians Silamednis 0:29:35 +0:11:12 11,9 621
47 406 Valts Tomiņš 0:29:53 +0:11:30 11,8 615
48 721 Andrejs Krukovskis RRS 0:30:43 +0:12:20 11,5 598
49 745 Samanta Frīdmane BJC Daugmale 0:32:13 +0:13:50 10,9 570
50 416 Kitija Kauliņa Pedāļi gaisā 0:32:16 +0:13:53 10,9 569
51 740 Ketija Silamedne 0:33:08 +0:14:45 10,6 554
52 225 Vidvuds Upmalis Jūrmala 0:34:25 +0:16:02 10,2 534
53 704 Māra Sprukule Liepupe 0:34:46 +0:16:23 10,1 528
54 120 Ināra Lepse Latvello 0:38:48 +0:20:25 9,12 473
55 666 Oskars Kalpiņš BJC Daugmale 0:18:43 18,9 0 DNF
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
1 218 Pēteris Janevics NN Sporta Klubs 0:35:58 19,6 1000
2 187 Andrejs Podāns BJC Daugmale 0:36:32 +0:00:34 19,3 984
3 221 Armands Marčenkovs Salaspils/Zīriņi 0:37:01 +0:01:03 19,1 971
4 210 Dace Fūrmane Winsports - KTM 0:37:15 +0:01:17 19,0 965
5 653 Matīss Laatss BJC Daugmale 0:38:02 +0:02:04 18,6 945
6 664 Vismants Caune Salaspils/Zīriņi 0:38:13 +0:02:15 18,5 941
7 707 Iveta Gasiņa Salaspils Zīriņi 0:40:31 +0:04:33 17,4 887
8 222 Kristaps Celms Focus 0:40:45 +0:04:47 17,3 882
9 101 Elīna Banga Baldone 0:41:39 +0:05:41 16,9 863
10 318 Normunds Pipars ģimenīte Pipariņi & Saknīši
0:42:09 +0:06:11 16,7 853
11 403 Daiga Dārzniece Winsports KTM 0:42:31 +0:06:33 16,6 845
12 343 Sergejs Vaļums Baltika 0:44:03 +0:08:05 16,0 816
13 205 Līva Šteinberga Ikšķile 0:44:07 +0:08:09 16,0 815
14 335 Diāna Korņējeva Pēdu nav 0:45:39 +0:09:41 15,5 787
15 771 Andrejs Ovčiņņikovs RRS 0:46:37 +0:10:39 15,1 771
16 413 Toms Bremšmits BJC Daugmale 0:46:44 +0:10:46 15,1 769
17 589 Māris Kaucis RAS 0:48:35 +0:12:37 14,5 740
18 322 Žanna Škuļova 0:49:16 +0:13:18 14,3 730
19 737 Gunta Švarce Guntiņu 0:50:59 +0:15:01 13,8 705
20 414 Solvita Kauliņa Pedāļi gaisā 0:53:30 +0:17:32 13,2 672
21 364 Mārtiņš Kazainis Apšuriņķi 0:58:55 +0:22:57 12,0 610
22 280 Kristaps Prange Baltika 1:06:25 +0:30:27 10,6 541
23 774 Ņikita Tjuļkins RRS 0:24:54 28,4 0 DNF
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
1 742 Toms Knostenbergs TREK-PHILIPS-METALEKS 0:46:08 23,0 1000
2 363 Valdis Berķis SK Rīga 0:46:35 +0:00:27 22,7 990
3 753 Matīss Preimanis Rīga 0:48:48 +0:02:40 21,7 945
4 132 Jānis Keišs BJC Daugmale 0:49:26 +0:03:18 21,4 933
5 140 Uldis Reiters BJC Daugmale 0:50:40 +0:04:32 20,9 910
6 230 Leonids Aļeksejevs Fans Cube Team 0:51:51 +0:05:43 20,4 889
7 220 Sergejs Pomorņevskis LVV 0:51:54 +0:05:46 20,4 888
8 167 Emīls Keišs BJC Daugmale 0:54:21 +0:08:13 19,5 848
9 739 Andrejs Čambājevs Rīgas Riteņbraukšanas sporta klubs
0:54:22 +0:08:14 19,5 848
10 440 Gatis Caune NN Sporta klubs 0:55:41 +0:09:33 19,0 828
11 136 Mārtiņš Jirgensons BJC Daugmale 0:56:14 +0:10:06 18,8 820
12 133 Jānis Splīte 0:58:14 +0:12:06 18,2 792
13 262 Jānis Skadiņš Baltika 1:09:09 +0:23:01 15,3 667
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
1 157 Andris Ponomarenko Fans Cube Teem 0:58:30 24,2 1000
2 436 Dmitrijs Sorokins Fans Cube Team 0:58:52 +0:00:22 24,0 993
3 310 Lauris Purniņš TREK-PHILIPS-METALEKS 1:00:52 +0:02:22 23,2 961
4 154 Oskars Gailišs NN sporta kubs 1:02:20 +0:03:50 22,7 938
5 246 Ints Celmaraugs Winsports KTM 1:02:21 +0:03:51 22,7 938
6 223 Mareks Marčenkovs Salaspils/Zīriņi 1:03:05 +0:04:35 22,4 927
7 712 Egons Rozenfelds Tandēms 1:03:48 +0:05:18 22,1 916
8 289 Gatis Stērste Ave Kurjers 1:04:34 +0:06:04 21,9 906
9 361 Renārs Šarakovs Focus 1:04:34 +0:06:04 21,9 906
10 248 Stasis Levins Winsports KTM 1:04:39 +0:06:09 21,9 904
11 204 Kaspars Holšteins Tinis SK 1:05:54 +0:07:24 21,4 887
12 194 Fjodors Jališevs Latvello 1:05:57 +0:07:27 21,4 887
13 254 Mārtiņš Ozols Bergamont 1:06:09 +0:07:39 21,4 884
14 776 Jānis Priževoits Ķegums 1:09:42 +0:11:12 20,3 839
15 239 Nauris Kozlovs 1:09:42 +0:11:12 20,3 839
16 214 Māris Fūrmanis Winsports - KTM 1:10:18 +0:11:48 20,1 832
17 326 Ints Šteinbergs Salaspils/Zīriņi 1:11:17 +0:12:47 19,8 820
18 305 Juris Prižavoits ILZENE 1:11:36 +0:13:06 19,7 817
19 761 Viktors Baumanis Latvello 1:13:06 +0:14:36 19,3 800
20 736 Andis Kursītis KRIPI 1:13:11 +0:14:41 19,3 799
21 758 Mārtiņš Kreceris Kaivo Vudlande 1:13:14 +0:14:44 19,3 798
22 658 Mārtiņš Antons Baldone 1:13:36 +0:15:06 19,2 794
23 725 Māris Lūsis 1:14:07 +0:15:37 19,1 789
24 208 Aleksandrs Kapralovs 1:15:26 +0:16:56 18,7 775
25 184 Didzis Gasiņš Salaspils/Zīriņi 1:15:32 +0:17:02 18,7 774
26 34 Lelde Tipāne TREK-PHILIPS-METALEKS 1:16:02 +0:17:32 18,6 769
27 397 Normunds Boļšis Ķekavu 1:18:05 +0:19:35 18,1 749
28 714 Andris Ruska BESIS TEAM 1:19:34 +0:21:04 17,7 735
29 752 Aldis Kotlers 1:22:03 +0:23:33 17,2 712
30 777 Andris Pastors Ozolnieki 1:22:43 +0:24:13 17,1 707
31 164 Viesturs Birkants 1:24:33 +0:26:03 16,7 691
32 749 Saulis Vēģelis 1:24:34 +0:26:04 16,7 691
33 163 Jānis Koidu Jelgava 1:25:29 +0:26:59 16,5 684
34 755 Mārtiņš Zakevics 1:29:34 +0:31:04 15,8 653
35 754 Dzintars Lācis 1:29:35 +0:31:05 15,8 653
36 206 Arnis Vecenāns Bieriņi 1:30:36 +0:32:06 15,6 645
37 748 Imants Eihentāls 1:34:45 +0:36:15 14,9 617
38 770 Rinolds Skirjus 1:36:44 +0:38:14 14,6 604
39 365 Juris Novožilovs Apšuriņķi 1:39:09 +0:40:39 14,2 590
40 42 Inese Breide 1:42:09 +0:43:39 13,8 572
41 746 Raimonds Breide 1:42:10 +0:43:40 13,8 572
42 764 Andrejs Demjaņenko 1:44:21 +0:45:51 13,5 560
43 750 Dmitrijs Baribins 0:28:36 49,5 0 DNF
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
1 23 Konstantīns Smotrovs Winsports KTM 1:33:32 22,7 1000
2 41 Ivars Ganzburgs www.veloprofs.lv 1:37:34 +0:04:02 21,7 958
3 16 Jānis Rubiks Valmiera - Ripo autocentrs
1:40:53 +0:07:21 21,0 927
4 22 Romāns Evarts Bergamont 1:41:45 +0:08:13 20,8 919
5 44 Māris Kalveršs Salaspils Zīriņi 1:42:20 +0:08:48 20,7 914
6 43 Kristaps Meņģelis People Racing Team / Sigulda
1:47:39 +0:14:07 19,7 868
7 14 Uģis Inka Tinis SK 1:55:02 +0:21:30 18,4 813
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
1 268 Alise Kazaine Ilzene 0:03:59 15,8 1000
2 359 Viktorija Loiko Jaunciems 0:04:11 +0:00:12 15,0 952
3 374 Karlīna Dārta Zīle 0:04:19 +0:00:20 14,5 922
4 383 Katrīne Elizabete KluceBergDorf Company 0:04:23 +0:00:24 14,3 908
5 432 Berta Beļicka Jūrmala 0:04:52 +0:00:53 12,9 818
6 354 Alise Zeidaka Titurga 0:05:10 +0:01:11 12,1 770
7 773 Ksenija Runce RRS 0:06:48 +0:02:49 9,26 585
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
1 711 Ādams-Veins Rozenfelds Tandēms 0:05:47 14,5 1000
2 182 Karlīna Ieva Gasiņa Salaspils/Zīriņi 0:05:59 +0:00:12 14,0 966
3 342 Kristaps Pūrvietis Imantu 0:06:31 +0:00:44 12,8 887
4 115 Kārlis Dmitrijevs Latvijas Velo Vienība 0:06:32 +0:00:45 12,8 885
5 655 Krista Ratniece Baložu vsk. 0:06:34 +0:00:47 12,7 880
6 766 Kurmis Šandors 0:06:42 +0:00:55 12,5 863
7 652 Tomass Jānis Brošs Baloži 0:06:57 +0:01:10 12,0 832
8 656 Ieva Buholte 0:07:15 +0:01:28 11,5 797
9 781 Roberta Anna Banme 0:07:32 +0:01:45 11,1 767
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
1 391 Ance Celma Rīga 0:00:19 11,3 1000
2 358 Ričards Haļčickis 0:00:24 +0:00:05 9 791
3 741 Emīls Ozols Rīga 0:00:32 +0:00:13 6,75 593
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
1 757 Roberts Kalniņš Saldus 0:01:02 7,54 1000
2 779 Matīss Kalveršs Salaspils Zīriņi 0:01:03 +0:00:01 7,42 984
3 390 Mārtiņš Sviķkalns Sviķkalns 0:01:14 +0:00:12 6,32 837
4 348 Terēze Priedola Jūrmala 0:01:15 +0:00:13 6,24 826
5 772 Rūdolfs Ivdra 0:01:15 +0:00:13 6,24 826
6 705 Kristians Niks Grīviņš 0:01:16 +0:00:14 6,15 815
7 639 Laura Jākobsone Baloži 0:01:19 +0:00:17 5,92 784
8 783 Matīss Žilko Baložus 0:01:20 +0:00:18 5,85 774
9 398 Justīne Paula Zīle 0:01:21 +0:00:19 5,77 765
10 393 Kitija Meldere Baloži 0:01:30 +0:00:28 5,2 688
11 638 Renārs Laicāns Sevi 0:01:48 +0:00:46 4,33 574
12 733 Juris Lazdiņš 0:02:13 +0:01:11 3,51 466
13 778 Kārlis Pastors Ozolnieki 0:02:25 +0:01:23 3,22 427
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
1 235 Ernests Gorns 0:02:40 19,8 1000
2 396 Eduards Graumanis 0:02:49 +0:00:09 18,7 946
3 657 Viktorija Amanda AntoneBaldones sākumskolu 0:02:57 +0:00:17 17,8 903
4 389 Rinalds Celms Rīga 0:03:09 +0:00:29 16,7 846
5 328 Jānis Šteinbergs Salaspils/Zīriņi 0:03:15 +0:00:35 16,2 820
6 782 Gustavs Grīviņš 0:03:20 +0:00:40 15,8 800
7 356 Ance Zeidaka Titurga 0:03:45 +0:01:05 14,0 711
8 227 Elīna Kalve Kalves 0:04:08 +0:01:28 12,7 645
9 780 Lote Annija Ankalniņa 0:04:22 +0:01:42 12,0 610
10 641 Laura Ribkinska Baloži 0:04:25 +0:01:45 11,9 603
11 710 Ance Gasiņa Salaspils Zīriņi 0:04:33 +0:01:53 11,6 586
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
1 107 Kristians Silamednis 0:08:04 13,0 1000
2 738 Eduards Balodis Eduards Balodis 0:09:57 +0:01:53 10,5 810
3 732 Reinis Zālītis Zālīšus 0:11:39 +0:03:35 9,01 692