2.kārtas rezultāti pa distancēm
# 1dist-5900m
# 2dist-11800m
# 3dist-17700m
# 4dist-23600m
# 5dist-35400m
# bernu1-1050m
# bernu2-1400m
# mazo1-60m
# mazo2-130m
# mazo3-880m
# bernu3-1750m
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
1 459 Oļegs Jansons Zaļais Bruģis 0:18:47 18,8 1000
2 458 Ilmārs Zāģis Zaļais Bruģis 0:18:54 +0:00:07 18,7 993
3 467 Māris Perševics 0:19:34 +0:00:47 18,0 959
4 297 Valdis Nikoņenoks Salaspils/Zīriņi 0:19:40 +0:00:53 18 955
5 153 Dāvis Perševics RRS 0:19:47 +0:01:00 17,8 949
6 490 Ulvis Pāvuls Ķekava 0:20:15 +0:01:28 17,4 927
7 428 Laima Leitāne Tandēms/Dobele 0:20:22 +0:01:35 17,3 922
8 451 Mārtiņš Kalniņš Zaļais Bruģis 0:20:42 +0:01:55 17,1 907
9 497 Igors Račkovs Motors R 0:20:44 +0:01:57 17,0 905
10 491 Mārtiņš Krauze 0:21:16 +0:02:29 16,6 883
11 316 Gints Pipars ģimenīte Pipariņi & Saknīši
0:21:44 +0:02:57 16,2 864
12 489 Aivars Kauliņš Pedāļi gaisā 0:21:45 +0:02:58 16,2 863
13 272 Santa Kazaine Ilzene 0:21:52 +0:03:05 16,1 858
14 212 Madara Fūrmane Winsports - KTM 0:21:54 +0:03:07 16,1 857
15 496 Artūrs Pivors Ogre 0:22:44 +0:03:57 15,5 826
16 211 Linda Fūrmane Winsports KTM 0:23:17 +0:04:30 15,2 806
17 464 Ingus Rūķis 0:23:20 +0:04:33 15,1 805
18 499 Andris Vilcāns Baložus 0:23:21 +0:04:34 15,1 804
19 162 Roberts Birkants 0:23:32 +0:04:45 15,0 798
20 498 Māris Pivors Ogre 0:23:54 +0:05:07 14,8 785
21 308 Anita Antone Baldones vsk. 0:23:56 +0:05:09 14,7 784
22 484 Justīne Brūvere Frukawa 0:23:59 +0:05:12 14,7 783
23 402 Vineta Pētersone Cēsis 0:24:09 +0:05:22 14,6 777
24 122 Jānis Liljē Sigulda 0:24:13 +0:05:26 14,6 775
25 492 Agnese Brokāne 0:24:17 +0:05:30 14,5 773
26 121 Lauma Žilko Baloži 0:24:29 +0:05:42 14,4 767
27 399 Rūta Brakovska CBM Smiltene 0:24:31 +0:05:44 14,4 766
28 429 Tomass Kārlis Iļjenko Rīga 0:24:43 +0:05:56 14,3 759
29 419 Linards Graumanis Pedāļi gaisā 0:24:50 +0:06:03 14,2 756
30 463 Dace Perševica 0:24:52 +0:06:05 14,2 755
31 486 Raimonds Auzāns DF MONDS 0:25:02 +0:06:15 14,1 750
32 452 Aleksandrs Deņisovs 0:25:15 +0:06:28 14,0 743
33 630 Didzis Malderis Salaspils Zīriņi 0:25:30 +0:06:43 13,8 736
34 493 Arnis Tomiņš Pedāļi gaisā 0:25:44 +0:06:57 13,7 729
35 216 Ance Janevica Ikšķile 0:25:45 +0:06:58 13,7 729
36 466 Luīze Zaksa 0:25:48 +0:07:01 13,7 728
37 474 Agnese Stunda 0:25:54 +0:07:07 13,6 725
38 193 Ieva Vētra 0:26:31 +0:07:44 13,3 708
39 287 Monika Brālis 0:27:18 +0:08:31 12,9 688
40 186 Zigurds Krasts Rīga - LIC 0:27:21 +0:08:34 12,9 686
41 494 Armandas Aukstikalnis Amigo 0:27:23 +0:08:36 12,9 685
42 352 Jana Jansone Mamuti 0:27:35 +0:08:48 12,8 680
43 225 Vidvuds Upmalis Jūrmala 0:28:01 +0:09:14 12,6 670
44 433 Dāniels Briedis Baltika 0:28:07 +0:09:20 12,5 668
45 418 Beāte Banga Baldone 0:28:35 +0:09:48 12,3 657
46 456 Ivars Zariņš 0:28:36 +0:09:49 12,3 656
47 487 Līva Auna Zaļais Bruģis 0:29:43 +0:10:56 11,9 632
48 277 Pēteris Voskāns Baloži 0:29:51 +0:11:04 11,8 629
49 500 Vladimirs Davidovs Vista Ultimate 0:30:31 +0:11:44 11,6 615
50 416 Kitija Kauliņa Pedāļi gaisā 0:30:41 +0:11:54 11,5 612
51 364 Mārtiņš Kazainis 0:33:13 +0:14:26 10,6 565
52 365 Juris Novožilovs Apšuriņķi 0:33:16 +0:14:29 10,6 564
53 485 Līga Oinase 0:35:04 +0:16:17 10,0 535
54 120 Ināra Lepse Latvello 0:35:55 +0:17:08 9,85 522
55 442 Lauma Aleksejeva 0:39:59 +0:21:12 8,85 469
56 495 Māra Vimba 0:40:24 +0:21:37 8,76 464
57 472 Sabine Lemberte 0:40:55 +0:22:08 8,65 459
58 444 Raimonds Bērziņš Rīgas riteņbraukšanas sk.0:57:54 +0:39:07 6,11 324
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
1 218 Pēteris Janevics NN Sporta Klubs 0:33:04 21,4 1000
2 410 Arnis Pētersons Cēsis 0:34:37 +0:01:33 20,4 955
3 187 Andrejs Podāns BJC Daugmale 0:36:11 +0:03:07 19,5 913
4 210 Dace Fūrmane Winsports - KTM 0:37:26 +0:04:22 18,9 883
5 126 Roberts Ramanis BJC Daugmale 0:37:34 +0:04:30 18,8 880
6 148 Vismants Caune Salaspils/Zīriņi 0:37:47 +0:04:43 18,7 875
7 197 Reinis Mārtiņš Priedītis
NN sporta klubs 0:37:51 +0:04:47 18,7 873
8 226 Ingrīda Šmite Es no Lāča nebaidos 0:38:17 +0:05:13 18,4 863
9 251 Rolands Zarītis Alūksne 0:39:04 +0:06:00 18,1 846
10 318 Normunds Pipars ģimenīte Pipariņi & Saknīši
0:40:18 +0:07:14 17,5 820
11 222 Kristaps Celms Focus 0:42:06 +0:09:02 16,8 785
12 403 Daiga Dārzniece Winsports KTM 0:43:11 +0:10:07 16,3 765
13 445 Aija Ambrasa 0:43:31 +0:10:27 16,2 759
14 335 Diāna Korņējeva Pēdu nav 0:44:32 +0:11:28 15,8 742
15 101 Elīna Banga Baldone 0:44:35 +0:11:31 15,8 741
16 205 Līva Šteinberga Ikšķile 0:45:48 +0:12:44 15,4 721
17 417 Vita Lanceniece Krastmaļi 0:46:07 +0:13:03 15,3 717
18 628 Daiga Holma Rīga 0:46:17 +0:13:13 15,2 714
19 281 Ilze Martinsone 0:46:28 +0:13:24 15,2 711
20 315 Inga Pipare ģimenīte Pipariņi & Saknīši
0:47:46 +0:14:42 14,8 692
21 282 Ārija Prūse Velokurjers 0:49:57 +0:16:53 14,1 661
22 322 Žanna Škuļova 0:50:25 +0:17:21 14,0 655
23 413 Toms Bremšmits BJC Daugmale 0:52:54 +0:19:50 13,3 625
24 627 Māris Kaucis RAS 0:56:15 +0:23:11 12,5 587
25 414 Solvita Kauliņa Pedāļi gaisā 0:57:48 +0:24:44 12,2 572
26 478 Ulrika Rupā Skulte rullē 0:59:40 +0:26:36 11,8 554
27 454 Anna Mūrniece Skulte rullē 0:59:44 +0:26:40 11,8 553
28 384 Andis Sirmais VAS ,,LGS,, 1:03:59 +0:30:55 11,0 516
29 130 Martins Siņickis BJC Daugmale 0:24:50 28,5 0 DNF
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
1 174 Toms Knostenbergs TREK-PHILIPS-METALEKS 0:45:53 23,1 1000
2 230 Leonids Aļeksejevs Fans Cube Team 0:48:48 +0:02:55 21,7 940
3 435 Arvis Meldrājs NN Sporta klubs 0:49:00 +0:03:07 21,6 936
4 379 Ivo Sirmais NN Sporta klubs 0:49:15 +0:03:22 21,5 931
5 629 Reinis Markss TREK-PHILIPS-METALEKS 0:49:28 +0:03:35 21,4 927
6 249 Mārcis Brakovskis CBM Smiltene 0:49:44 +0:03:51 21,3 922
7 110 Kārlis Strods K.R.T. 0:49:51 +0:03:58 21,3 920
8 443 Jānis Kleinbergs ZZK 0:50:17 +0:04:24 21,1 912
9 132 Jānis Keišs BJC Daugmale 0:51:34 +0:05:41 20,5 889
10 477 Patriks Pāvuls NN Sporta klubs 0:51:41 +0:05:48 20,5 887
11 306 Eduards Kupča Winsports KTM 0:52:08 +0:06:15 20,3 880
12 131 Guntis Viļums CBM/Smiltene 0:53:07 +0:07:14 19,9 863
13 136 Mārtiņš Jirgensons BJC Daugmale 0:53:22 +0:07:29 19,9 859
14 423 Mārcis Sīmanis CBM Smiltene 0:53:47 +0:07:54 19,7 853
15 434 Gunārs Rozenbergs Veloserviss Alūksne 0:53:57 +0:08:04 19,6 850
16 296 Andris Pivars Ogre 0:54:11 +0:08:18 19,6 846
17 220 Sergejs Pomorņevskis LVV 0:54:50 +0:08:57 19,3 836
18 177 Artūrs Pētersons Talsi 0:55:59 +0:10:06 18,9 819
19 140 Uldis Reiters BJC Daugmale 0:56:00 +0:10:07 18,9 819
20 440 Gatis Caune NN Sporta klubs 0:56:04 +0:10:11 18,9 818
21 158 Reinis Ozoliņš Valmiera Ripo autocentrs 0:56:35 +0:10:42 18,7 810
22 106 Edgars Bistrovs K.R.T. 0:57:56 +0:12:03 18,3 792
23 102 Mārtiņš Grazde K.R.T. 0:58:10 +0:12:17 18,2 788
24 133 Jānis Splīte 0:58:34 +0:12:41 18,1 783
25 134 Voldemārs Surgunts 0:58:48 +0:12:55 18,0 780
26 430 Gints Vilisters CBM Smiltene 0:59:05 +0:13:12 17,9 776
27 200 Pauls Zīle BJC Daugmale 0:59:51 +0:13:58 17,7 766
28 167 Emīls Keišs BJC Daugmale 1:03:14 +0:17:21 16,7 725
29 380 Andis Upītis-Upenieks DOSAAF 1:12:16 +0:26:23 14,6 634
30 406 Valts Tomiņš Pedāļi gaisā 1:24:26 +0:38:33 12,5 543
31 412 Dāvis Tomiņš Pedāļi gaisā 0:49:56 21,2 0 DNF
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
1 436 Dmitrijs Sorokins Fans Cube Team 0:58:53 24,0 1000
2 246 Ints Celmaraugs Winsports KTM 0:59:24 +0:00:31 23,8 991
3 310 Lauris Purniņš TREK-PHILIPS-METALEKS 1:00:45 +0:01:52 23,3 969
4 237 Sergejs Kulago zzk 1:01:24 +0:02:31 23,0 959
5 232 Aivars Skutelis ZZK 1:02:21 +0:03:28 22,7 944
6 157 Andris Ponomarenko Fans Cube Teem 1:02:25 +0:03:32 22,6 943
7 154 Oskars Gailišs NN sporta kubs 1:02:31 +0:03:38 22,6 941
8 334 Normunds Šuksts 1:02:41 +0:03:48 22,5 939
9 229 Sanya Lavišs Winsports-KTM 1:02:43 +0:03:50 22,5 938
10 108 Krišjānis Jansons Ratiniks
Hawaii Express 1:04:28 +0:05:35 21,9 913
11 480 Aigars Krasts Rīga 1:04:32 +0:05:39 21,9 912
12 176 Guntars Baranovskis CBM/Smiltene 1:04:33 +0:05:40 21,9 912
13 254 Mārtiņš Ozols Bergamont 1:04:56 +0:06:03 21,8 906
14 194 Fjodors Jališevs Fjodor Team 1:05:04 +0:06:11 21,7 904
15 109 Jānis Roskošs CBM/Smiltene 1:05:28 +0:06:35 21,6 899
16 260 Igors Ivanovs VOKE III-Riga 1:05:33 +0:06:40 21,6 898
17 147 Kārlis Smilktens NN Sporta Klubs 1:05:46 +0:06:53 21,5 895
18 483 Kārlis Vītols Zaļais Bruģis 1:05:55 +0:07:02 21,4 893
19 460 Raimonds Brokāns NN Sporta klubs 1:05:59 +0:07:06 21,4 892
20 475 Toms Pikšēns Rīgas Triatlona klubs 1:06:06 +0:07:13 21,4 890
21 336 Andrejs Iļjenko Rīga 1:06:08 +0:07:15 21,4 890
22 35 Ivanda Eiduka Rietumu Banka Rīga 1:06:42 +0:07:49 21,2 882
23 204 Kaspars Holšteins Tinis SK 1:07:20 +0:08:27 21,0 874
24 633 Roberts Andrejevs Mālpils 1:07:33 +0:08:40 20,9 871
25 274 Viesturs Kazainis Trek-Philips 1:07:37 +0:08:44 20,9 870
26 169 Didzis Slaidiņš 1:08:21 +0:09:28 20,7 861
27 449 Viesturs Spigovskis NN-SPORTA KLUBS 1:08:21 +0:09:28 20,7 861
28 307 Agris Kalējs Hotel Centra- Velobiķeri.lv
1:08:51 +0:09:58 20,5 855
29 293 Uldis Sedliņš LBteam.lv 1:09:03 +0:10:10 20,5 852
30 250 Aleksis Denisovs Winsports KTM 1:09:05 +0:10:12 20,4 852
31 178 Juris Visockis Tukums 1:09:29 +0:10:36 20,3 847
32 289 Gatis Stērste V Sports 1:09:52 +0:10:59 20,2 842
33 119 Mārcis Jonass HPmotors 1:10:05 +0:11:12 20,2 840
34 214 Māris Fūrmanis Winsports - KTM 1:10:11 +0:11:18 20,1 838
35 631 Aigars Zvingulis Kuldīga 1:10:18 +0:11:25 20,1 837
36 446 Aigars Eriņš 1:10:45 +0:11:52 20,0 832
37 123 Romualds Ignatjevs Latvijas Velo Vienība 1:11:17 +0:12:24 19,8 826
38 243 Aleksandr Aleksandrov ALEX-TEAM 1:11:33 +0:12:40 19,7 822
39 288 Reinis Ruska BESIS TEAM 1:11:38 +0:12:45 19,7 822
40 366 Jānis Brakovskis CBM Smiltene 1:11:50 +0:12:57 19,7 819
41 408 Pēteris Plūme LVV 1:11:54 +0:13:01 19,6 818
42 351 Gatis Detlavs Smukums 1:12:11 +0:13:18 19,6 815
43 479 Ingus Grīntāls BIG TEAM 1:12:32 +0:13:39 19,5 811
44 244 Edmunds Spigovskis LVV 1:12:40 +0:13:47 19,4 810
45 305 Juris Prižavoits ILZENE 1:12:54 +0:14:01 19,4 807
46 285 Andis Kursītis KRIPI 1:12:54 +0:14:01 19,4 807
47 171 Aldis Slaidiņš Norde 1:13:07 +0:14:14 19,3 805
48 330 Artūrs Štāls Zaļais Bruģis 1:13:18 +0:14:25 19,3 803
49 34 Lelde Tipāne TREK-PHILIPS-METALEKS 1:13:18 +0:14:25 19,3 803
50 13 Anita Bērsone Fuji Schwalbe 1:13:19 +0:14:26 19,3 803
51 431 Aleksandrs Každaļevičs ZZK 1:13:43 +0:14:50 19,2 798
52 420 Edgars Jēgers JDJ 1:13:59 +0:15:06 19,1 795
53 175 Ainārs Leinarts Talsi 1:14:59 +0:16:06 18,8 785
54 437 Mārtiņš Pūpols Bosch 1:15:17 +0:16:24 18,8 782
55 407 Andris Matigins 1:15:21 +0:16:28 18,7 781
56 21 Māra Leitāne Tandēms 1:15:19 +0:16:26 18,8 781
57 266 Atis Blūms 1:15:24 +0:16:31 18,7 780
58 139 Raimonds Sergejevs RS team 1:15:29 +0:16:36 18,7 780
59 300 Dainis Garantiņš 1:15:33 +0:16:40 18,7 779
60 457 Raimonds Kleinbergs TREK-PHILIPS-METALEKS 1:15:38 +0:16:45 18,7 778
61 362 Intars Veismanis Smiltene 1:15:37 +0:16:44 18,7 778
62 291 Jānis Štāls 1:15:43 +0:16:50 18,7 777
63 203 Helmārs Rūmnieks 1:15:44 +0:16:51 18,6 777
64 170 Sandris Gercāns 1:16:54 +0:18:01 18,4 765
65 219 Armands Berķis Zaļš mežs 1:17:01 +0:18:08 18,3 764
66 303 Valdis Gutbergs 1:17:15 +0:18:22 18,3 762
67 228 Nils Kazaks Es no Lāča nebaidos 1:17:23 +0:18:30 18,2 760
68 145 Pēteris Jurgelāns SanistalS 1:17:33 +0:18:40 18,2 759
69 160 Mārtiņš Stoļaronoks 2 KOKI UN CITI ZVĒRI 1:17:45 +0:18:52 18,2 757
70 341 Didzis Žīgurs Ilzene 1:18:11 +0:19:18 18,1 753
71 299 Uldis Vilisters CBM Smiltene 1:18:28 +0:19:35 18,0 750
72 425 Atis Baltruks 1:18:36 +0:19:43 18,0 749
73 240 Roberts Beriņš Valmiera 1:18:40 +0:19:47 18 748
74 405 Oskars Mežals 1:18:47 +0:19:54 17,9 747
75 245 Jeļena Dovgaļuka Active life fitnesa klubs1:18:57 +0:20:04 17,9 745
76 441 Gatis Valdonis Fuji 1:19:34 +0:20:41 17,7 740
77 415 Jānis Lorencs Codes Malēji 1:19:49 +0:20:56 17,7 737
78 386 Ainārs Balodis 1:20:09 +0:21:16 17,6 734
79 261 Nauris Kalniņš Mārupe 1:20:30 +0:21:37 17,5 731
80 346 Jānis Ziediņš LBteam.lv 1:20:28 +0:21:35 17,5 731
81 209 Andris Fūrmanis Winsports KTM 1:21:08 +0:22:15 17,4 725
82 163 Jānis Koidu Jelgava 1:21:18 +0:22:25 17,4 724
83 196 Sarmis Paškevics Codes Malēji 1:21:36 +0:22:43 17,3 721
84 105 Ojārs Zeimalis 1:21:45 +0:22:52 17,3 720
85 208 Aleksandrs Kapralovs 1:23:17 +0:24:24 17,0 707
86 382 Jānis Briedis LU EVF 1:23:30 +0:24:37 16,9 705
87 370 Kārlis Plakans 1:23:42 +0:24:49 16,9 703
88 371 Andis Plakans 1:24:07 +0:25:14 16,8 700
89 411 Mārtiņš Barons JDJ 1:25:26 +0:26:33 16,5 689
90 188 Sandris Spundiņš Codes Malēji 1:29:15 +0:30:22 15,8 659
91 438 Haralds Pudāns 1:29:28 +0:30:35 15,8 658
92 317 Jānis Pipars ģimenīte Pipariņi & Saknīši
1:30:36 +0:31:43 15,6 649
93 156 Andris Skuja 1:31:28 +0:32:35 15,4 643
94 447 Gints Ikaunieks 1:34:06 +0:35:13 15,0 625
95 439 Ģirts Liepa 1:34:20 +0:35:27 15,0 624
96 333 Sandijs Madrēvičs citylounge team 1:34:29 +0:35:36 14,9 623
97 357 Aldis Cimdiņš Maiselfs 1:44:31 +0:45:38 13,5 563
98 455 Imants Mūrnieks Skulte rullē 1:49:04 +0:50:11 12,9 539
99 404 Aldis Janevics Ikšķile 1:53:11 +0:54:18 12,5 520
100 424 Guntars Nemiro 1:54:23 +0:55:30 12,3 514
101 448 Ivars Saule 2:04:18 +1:05:25 11,3 473
102 470 Mārtiņš Ceske 2:04:29 +1:05:36 11,3 473
103 622 Dagnis Siliņš 0:28:31 49,6 0 DNF
104 31 Anda Savļenko NN Sporta klubs 0:22:54 61,8 0 DNF
105 422 Gints Veidemanis SEB banka 0:26:48 52,8 0 DNF
106 224 Jānis Dzenis SanistalS 0:29:22 48,2 0 DNF
107 426 Renārs Ronis RACE4FUN 0:31:04 45,5 0 DNF
108 183 Edmunds Pabērzis Mundis 0:50:42 27,9 0 DNF
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
1 29 Dzintars Ozoliņš NN Sporta klubs 1:25:59 24,7 1000
2 28 Reinis Andrijanovs NN Sporta klubs 1:26:00 +0:00:01 24,6 999
3 37 Didzis Prauliņš NN Sporta klubs 1:28:13 +0:02:14 24,0 974
4 32 Ervīns Smoļins NN Sporta klubs 1:29:39 +0:03:40 23,6 959
5 11 Gints Jakovels Trek Philips Metaleks 1:29:43 +0:03:44 23,6 958
6 33 Normunds Zviedris zzk 1:29:44 +0:03:45 23,6 958
7 1 Mārtiņš Biezais Seb Priekuļi 1:35:35 +0:09:36 22,2 899
8 23 Konstantīns Smotrovs Winsports KTM 1:36:16 +0:10:17 22,0 893
9 25 Kaspars Kipurs 1:37:05 +0:11:06 21,8 885
10 16 Jānis Rubiks Valmiera - Ripo autocentrs
1:37:52 +0:11:53 21,7 878
11 36 Normunds Beika ZZK/Extreem 1:38:20 +0:12:21 21,6 874
12 22 Romāns Evarts Bergamont 1:40:14 +0:14:15 21,1 857
13 38 Jānis Kaupe Winsports KTM 1:41:06 +0:15:07 21,0 850
14 9 Volodyun Gushin Winsports KTM 1:41:18 +0:15:19 20,9 848
15 24 Andris Kruminliepa Hotel Centra - velobikeri.lv
1:42:13 +0:16:14 20,7 841
16 8 Viktors Nerugals Omadus 1:42:53 +0:16:54 20,6 835
17 4 Reinis Avens Winsports KTM 1:47:29 +0:21:30 19,7 799
18 27 Roberts Kipurs 1:47:42 +0:21:43 19,7 798
19 26 Kristaps Kipurs 1:48:52 +0:22:53 19,5 789
20 14 Uģis Inka Tinis SK 1:53:07 +0:27:08 18,7 760
21 30 Aleksandrs Klukins ZZK 1:12:15 29,3 0 DNF
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
1 268 Alise Kazaine Ilzene 0:04:45 13,2 1000
2 359 Viktorija Loiko Jaunciems 0:05:04 +0:00:19 12,4 937
3 374 Karlīna Dārta Zīle 0:05:32 +0:00:47 11,3 858
4 432 Berta Beļicka Jūrmala 0:05:56 +0:01:11 10,6 800
5 354 Alise Zeidaka Titurga 0:06:23 +0:01:38 9,86 744
6 383 Katrīne Elizabete KluceBergDorf Company 0:06:43 +0:01:58 9,37 707
7 636 Digna Maldere Salaspils Zīriņi 0:06:59 +0:02:14 9,02 680
8 626 Anna Ruķere 0:07:12 +0:02:27 8,75 659
9 427 Monta Ozola 0:08:20 +0:03:35 7,56 570
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
1 342 Kristaps Pūrvietis Imantu 0:06:28 12,9 1000
2 213 Tomass Jānis Brošs Baloži 0:06:51 +0:00:23 12,2 944
3 645 Kaspars Kovgers Rīga 0:07:10 +0:00:42 11,7 902
4 115 Kārlis Dmitrijevs Latvijas Velo Vienība 0:07:14 +0:00:46 11,6 894
5 144 Krista Ratniece Baložu vsk. 0:07:15 +0:00:47 11,5 891
6 283 Mārtiņš Andrejs IļjenkoRīga 0:07:50 +0:01:22 10,7 825
7 394 Reinis Krūmiņš Ķekava 0:08:11 +0:01:43 10,2 790
8 202 Ieva Buholte 0:08:20 +0:01:52 10,0 776
9 644 Niks Melnis 0:08:25 +0:01:57 9,98 768
10 476 Luka Kleinbergs TREK BĒRNU KOMANDA 0:09:04 +0:02:36 9,26 713
11 471 Daniils Lavišs 0:09:24 +0:02:56 8,93 687
12 643 Daniels Rogulis Baloži 0:09:57 +0:03:29 8,44 649
13 345 Niklāvs Raitis Prūsis Velokurjers 0:11:06 +0:04:38 7,56 582
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
1 391 Ance Celma Rīga 0:00:33 6,54 1000
2 358 Ričards Haļčickis 0:00:38 +0:00:05 5,68 868
3 632 Tomass Veismanis Smiltene 0:00:39 +0:00:06 5,53 846
4 388 Gusts Baltaisbrencis TREK BĒRNU KOMANDA 0:00:39 +0:00:06 5,53 846
5 401 Roberts Dubaks 0:00:40 +0:00:07 5,4 825
6 279 Mareks Vološčuks Baložu bērnudārzu 0:00:40 +0:00:07 5,4 825
7 392 Rihards Bunkovskis TREK BĒRNU KOMANDA 0:00:42 +0:00:09 5,14 785
8 275 Aleks Pavilons 0:00:51 +0:00:18 4,23 647
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
1 640 Kristers Babris Rīga 0:00:51 9,17 1000
2 638 Renārs Laicāns Sevi 0:00:52 +0:00:01 9 980
3 390 Mārtiņš Sviķkalns Sviķkalns 0:00:53 +0:00:02 8,83 962
4 639 Laura Jākobsone Baloži 0:00:54 +0:00:03 8,66 944
5 398 Justīne Paula Zīle 0:01:00 +0:00:09 7,8 850
6 378 Matīss Žilko Baložus 0:01:00 +0:00:09 7,8 850
7 635 Roderta Līna 0:01:02 +0:00:11 7,54 822
8 393 Kitija Meldere Baloži 0:01:06 +0:00:15 7,09 772
9 353 Miķelis Briedis Rīga 0:01:06 +0:00:15 7,09 772
10 348 Terēze Priedola Jūrmala 0:01:07 +0:00:16 6,98 761
11 623 Amanda Kundziņa Calypso 0:01:08 +0:00:17 6,88 750
12 337 Jānis Niklāvs Iļjenko Rīga 0:01:08 +0:00:17 6,88 750
13 642 Kristofers Zariņš Rīga 0:01:41 +0:00:50 4,63 504
14 400 Rihards Kauliņš Pedāļi gaisā 0:02:13 +0:01:22 3,51 383
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
1 235 Ernests Gorns 0:03:11 16,5 1000
2 396 Eduards Graumanis 0:03:20 +0:00:09 15,8 955
3 389 Rinalds Celms Rīga 0:03:42 +0:00:31 14,2 860
4 387 Gustavs Aleksandrs Klucis
BergDorf Company 0:03:48 +0:00:37 13,8 837
5 482 Emīlija Eiduka Rietumu Banka Rīga 0:03:59 +0:00:48 13,2 799
6 328 Jānis Šteinbergs Salaspils/Zīriņi 0:04:12 +0:01:01 12,5 757
7 453 Helēna Mūrniece Skulte rullē 0:04:13 +0:01:02 12,5 754
8 1400 Eduards Žilko Pac sevi 0:04:26 +0:01:15 11,9 718
9 356 Ance Zeidaka Titurga 0:04:34 +0:01:23 11,5 697
10 227 Elīna Kalve Kalves 0:04:50 +0:01:39 10,9 658
11 473 Makars Lavišs 0:04:53 +0:01:42 10,8 651
12 634 Mārtiņš Zālītis 0:05:04 +0:01:53 10,4 628
13 641 Laura Ribkinska Baloži 0:08:57 +0:05:46 5,89 355
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
1 107 Kristians Silamednis 0:08:25 12,4 1000