3.kārtas rezultāti pa distancēm
# 1dist-6600m
# 2dist-13200m
# 3dist-19800m
# 4dist-26400m
# 5dist-33000m
# bernu 1-65m
# bernu 2-150m
# bernu 3-270m
# bernu 4-810m
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
1 158 Armands Marčenkovs Salaspils/Zīriņi 0:22:57 17,2 1000
2 324 Reinis-Mārtiņš Priedītis
Salaspils 0:23:01 +0:00:04 17,2 997
3 242 Pauls Zvirbulis Marss 0:23:40 +0:00:43 16,7 969
4 353 Vladislavs Ivaškins 0:24:21 +0:01:24 16,2 942
5 327 Normunds Pipars Ģimenīte Pipariņi 0:27:14 +0:04:17 14,5 842
6 306 Didzis Krogzems RK Marss 0:32:03 +0:09:06 12,3 716
7 305 Zigurds Krasts Rīga - LIC 0:32:02 +0:09:05 12,3 716
8 223 Pēteris Voskāns Baloži 0:32:23 +0:09:26 12,2 708
9 157 Valdis Nikoņenoks Salaspils/Zīriņi 0:33:19 +0:10:22 11,8 688
10 331 Reinis Purvens kekavu 0:35:01 +0:12:04 11,3 655
11 204 Aleksandrs Geraskins Baltika 0:36:16 +0:13:19 10,9 632
12 344 Kārlis Mileika Calypso 0:37:20 +0:14:23 10,6 614
13 226 Ināra Lepse Latvello 0:38:21 +0:15:24 10,3 598
14 159 Ainārs Ivdra Zumus sport 0:38:28 +0:15:31 10,2 596
15 117 Arta Pundura RSB Latvello 0:38:52 +0:15:55 10,1 590
16 245 Mārtiņš Kazainis Apšuriņķi 0:54:38 +0:31:41 7,24 420
17 335 Dāvis Liniņš 0:59:49 +0:36:52 6,62 383
18 357 Ināra Caunīte I.Caunītes Arhitektu b. 1:30:59 +1:08:02 4,35 252
19 145 Lauma Žilko 1:31:00 +1:08:03 4,35 252
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
1 225 Uldis Puzaks Rietumu Banka Baloži. 0:40:39 19,4 1000
2 161 Patriks Pāvuls NN Marss 0:41:55 +0:01:16 18,8 969
3 178 Vismants Caune Salaspils / Zīriņi 0:42:18 +0:01:39 18,7 960
4 170 Kristaps Celms Zumus sport 0:43:51 +0:03:12 18,0 927
5 342 Aivars Sniedze 0:44:30 +0:03:51 17,7 913
6 351 Sandis Eislers Spectus/BH/Smiltene 0:44:53 +0:04:14 17,6 905
7 156 Gatis Caune Salaspils / Zīriņi 0:45:22 +0:04:43 17,4 896
8 227 Pauls Dzelve Marss 0:45:23 +0:04:44 17,4 895
9 362 Eduards Kupča TMB Elements 0:45:51 +0:05:12 17,2 886
10 171 Jānis Splīte Splīte 0:46:17 +0:05:38 17,1 878
11 168 Guntis Dravnieks Iecava 0:47:50 +0:07:11 16,5 849
12 174 Andris Miķelsons Fokus Team 0:48:20 +0:07:41 16,3 841
13 162 Mečislavs Bartuševičs Zumus sport 0:50:14 +0:09:35 15,7 809
14 218 Ivars Pavlovičs Baltika 0:50:43 +0:10:04 15,6 801
15 330 Tomass Tomševics 0:50:53 +0:10:14 15,5 798
16 172 Andis Upītis-Upenieks ind. 0:50:55 +0:10:16 15,5 798
17 205 Atis Šteinerts Titurga 0:52:59 +0:12:20 14,9 767
18 257 Daiga Dārzniece AVE Kurjers 0:53:13 +0:12:34 14,8 763
19 251 Laima Leitāne Tandēms Merida 0:54:08 +0:13:29 14,6 750
20 261 Mārtiņš Pupurs 0:56:03 +0:15:24 14,1 725
21 348 Normans Beikmanis Burusport 0:56:45 +0:16:06 13,9 716
22 134 Lija Laizāne FOCUS 0:57:30 +0:16:51 13,7 706
23 132 Jānis Skadiņš Baložus 0:59:23 +0:18:44 13,3 684
24 135 Ieva Slaidiņa Norde 0:59:22 +0:18:43 13,3 684
25 141 Inga Zaķe Ind. 0:59:27 +0:18:48 13,3 683
26 360 Kārlis Savickis pats sevi un Zaķumuižu 1:00:32 +0:19:53 13,0 671
27 341 Guntis Jākobsons 1:01:04 +0:20:25 12,9 665
28 326 Inga Pipare Ģimenīte Pipariņi 1:02:40 +0:22:01 12,6 648
29 301 Linda Eizenberga 1:08:25 +0:27:46 11,5 594
30 222 Liāna Maldere Salaspils Zīriņi 1:11:12 +0:30:33 11,1 570
31 247 Solvita Kauliņa 1:14:29 +0:33:50 10,6 545
32 252 Kitija Kauliņa 1:21:49 +0:41:10 9,68 496
33 210 Inga Smotrova 1:46:14 +1:05:35 7,45 382
34 350 Valdis Ābelītis V-sports 0:34:57 22,6 0 DNF
35 346 Lauma Zvirbule Tandēms - Merida 0:54:27 14,5 0 DNF
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
1 317 Andris Smirnovs NN Marss 0:52:57 22,4 1000
2 321 Jānis Rezins Smiltene MSĢ 0:53:27 +0:00:30 22,2 990
3 151 Rihards Bartuševičs Zumus sport 0:54:58 +0:02:01 21,6 963
4 107 Jānis Rubiks 3 V 0:55:26 +0:02:29 21,4 955
5 319 Kārlis Leimanis Ventspils - MSĢ 0:55:37 +0:02:40 21,3 952
6 316 Normunds Zariņš Fans Cube Team 0:55:39 +0:02:42 21,3 951
7 148 Valdis Berķis Zumus 0:56:15 +0:03:18 21,1 941
8 130 Armands Bēcis Zumus sport 0:57:38 +0:04:41 20,6 918
9 318 Sandis Skuja Alūksne - MSĢ 0:58:04 +0:05:07 20,4 911
10 111 Aleksejs Parusevs Zumus 0:58:29 +0:05:32 20,3 905
11 110 Didzis Slaidiņš Norde 1:00:29 +0:07:32 19,6 875
12 322 Raivis Temnovs Fuji Schwalbe MSĢ 1:01:07 +0:08:10 19,4 866
13 320 Linards Veide Ragana/MSĢ 1:03:44 +0:10:47 18,6 830
14 104 Krišjānis Vecenāns Zumus 1:03:57 +0:11:00 18,5 827
15 146 Matīss Preimanis FOCUS 1:04:11 +0:11:14 18,5 824
16 304 Jānis Liepiņš Salaspils 1:04:14 +0:11:17 18,4 824
17 337 Konstantīns Usačevs 1:06:09 +0:13:12 17,9 800
18 303 Jānis Rozenfelds siivais 1:08:46 +0:15:49 17,2 769
19 239 Ivo Sirmais NN MARSS 1:09:48 +0:16:51 17,0 758
20 302 Rinalds Brālis Brāļi 1:15:15 +0:22:18 15,7 703
21 14 Ivita Krūmiņa SK reir dobele 1:16:10 +0:23:13 15,5 695
22 103 Viesturs Spigovskis Riga 1:17:29 +0:24:32 15,3 683
23 201 Matīss Ribkinskis Krustakalns 1:33:55 +0:40:58 12,6 563
24 332 Krišjānis Eihmanis ZAP Ķekava 1:42:19 +0:49:22 11,6 517
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
1 167 Ints Celmaraugs FUJI TEAM 1:13:34 21,5 1000
2 166 Viesturs Kazainis Ilzene 1:13:47 +0:00:13 21,4 997
3 194 Mareks Marčenkovs Salaspils/Zīriņi 1:14:12 +0:00:38 21,3 991
4 355 Andrejs Iļjenko Spectus/BH/Smiltene 1:16:51 +0:03:17 20,6 957
5 310 Viesturs Lukševics Rietumu Banka - Rīga 1:16:51 +0:03:17 20,6 957
6 211 Konstantīns Smotrovs Focus Team 1:17:00 +0:03:26 20,5 955
7 131 Ingus Bunkovskis 1:17:38 +0:04:04 20,4 947
8 329 Sanya Lavišs Baloži 1:19:27 +0:05:53 19,9 925
9 116 Reinis Ruska BESIS TEAM 1:19:32 +0:05:58 19,9 924
10 180 Renārs Šarākovs FOCUS 1:22:51 +0:09:17 19,1 887
11 207 Oskars Gilucis Vecdaugava 1:23:15 +0:09:41 19,0 883
12 199 Sergejs Korziņins Focus Team 1:23:50 +0:10:16 18,8 877
13 114 Jānis Priževoits Ķegums 1:24:09 +0:10:35 18,8 874
14 258 Andris Krūmiņliepa Hotel Vilmāja 1:25:07 +0:11:33 18,6 864
15 192 Armands Berķis Zumus 1:26:11 +0:12:37 18,3 853
16 235 Viktors Nerugals 1:26:46 +0:13:12 18,2 847
17 347 Peteris Micans OK "Purva bridejs" 1:27:04 +0:13:30 18,1 844
18 309 Mārtiņš Ulāns TREK-PHILIPS-METALEKS 1:27:29 +0:13:55 18,1 840
19 209 Kaspars Pumpurs Vecdaugava 1:27:37 +0:14:03 18,0 839
20 345 Aigars Eriņš Velobiķeri 1:29:17 +0:15:43 17,7 823
21 195 Ints Šteinbergs Salaspils/Zīriņi 1:29:19 +0:15:45 17,7 823
22 356 Andis Lejiņš Rīga 1:29:36 +0:16:02 17,6 821
23 339 Mārtiņš Alksnis Salaspils/Zīriņi 1:29:36 +0:16:02 17,6 821
24 354 Igors Drozdovs Focus 1:30:10 +0:16:36 17,5 815
25 336 Mikus Biedriņš 1:30:33 +0:16:59 17,4 812
26 334 Kristaps Škapars Hansabanka 1:30:59 +0:17:25 17,4 808
27 177 Aldis Pundurs RSB latvello 1:32:00 +0:18:26 17,2 799
28 189 Jānis Priedītis Salaspils 1:32:35 +0:19:01 17,1 794
29 126 Oļegs Jansons Salaspils 1:33:30 +0:19:56 16,9 786
30 315 Jānis Roznieks Zumus 1:34:55 +0:21:21 16,6 775
31 125 Romāns Evarts BESIS TEAM 1:35:01 +0:21:27 16,6 774
32 333 Andis Kursītis Oši 1:35:09 +0:21:35 16,6 773
33 313 Vitālijs Geraskins Zumus 1:36:12 +0:22:38 16,4 764
34 183 Artūrs Štāls VSPORTS 1:36:49 +0:23:15 16,3 759
35 164 Edmunds Spigovskis RSB Latvello 1:37:03 +0:23:29 16,3 758
36 160 Helmārs Rūmnieks 1:37:10 +0:23:36 16,3 757
37 215 Jānis Briedis xb2 1:37:43 +0:24:09 16,2 752
38 328 Normunds Korņejevs Balta 1:38:19 +0:24:45 16,1 748
39 186 Atis Blūms Teika 1:41:18 +0:27:44 15,6 726
40 198 Arnis Vecenāns 1:42:11 +0:28:37 15,5 719
41 308 Romualds Ignatjevs 1:45:51 +0:32:17 14,9 695
42 352 Gundars Balodis 1:47:52 +0:34:18 14,6 682
43 338 Imants Mūrnieks TREK-PHILIPS-METALEKS 1:51:21 +0:37:47 14,2 660
44 359 Ansis Klīdzējs I.Caunītes Arhitektu b. 1:53:37 +0:40:03 13,9 647
45 312 Juris Riekstiņš 1:53:42 +0:40:08 13,9 647
46 323 Andris Rubenis 1:54:35 +0:41:01 13,8 642
47 325 Jānis Pipars Ģimenīte Pipariņi 1:55:46 +0:42:12 13,6 635
48 191 Aivars Klucis 1:57:28 +0:43:54 13,4 626
49 232 Juris Novožilovs Apšuriņķi 2:03:38 +0:50:04 12,8 595
50 340 Mareks Zirdziņš TREK-PHILIPS-METALEKS 2:10:56 +0:57:22 12,0 561
51 358 Zigis Ilmārs Andrējevs I.Caunītes Arhitektu b. 2:19:12 +1:05:38 11,3 528
52 307 Intars Bērziņš NFL - 0 DNF
53 144 Kārlis Zīle 1:09:20 22,8 0 DNF
54 197 Aldis Slaidiņš Norde 1:25:48 18,4 0 DNF
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
1 503 Didzis Prauliņš NN Marss 1:27:43 22,5 1000
2 8 Jānis Rapa Fuji Team 1:31:06 +0:03:23 21,7 962
3 19 Gunārs Dzalbs Fuji Team 1:32:39 +0:04:56 21,3 946
4 4 Reinis Avens latvello 1:36:54 +0:09:11 20,4 905
5 502 Raimonds Saušs Trek-Philips-Metaleks 1:44:20 +0:16:37 18,9 840
6 7 Kaspars Kursinskis pie-dabas 1:47:13 +0:19:30 18,4 818
7 501 Arnis Zdanovskis TANDĒMS-MERIDA 1:50:53 +0:23:10 17,8 791
8 504 Jurijs Širons Rīga 1:55:56 +0:28:13 17,0 756
9 22 Ingars Zagorskis 3 V NFL - 0 DNF
10 6 Egons Rozenfelds SK reir dobele NFL - 0 DNF
11 3 Ints Reņķis sk RER Dobele NFL - 0 DNF
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
1 995 Justīne Paula Zīle 0:00:35 6,68 1000
2 997 Matīss Žilko Žilko 0:00:39 +0:00:04 6 897
3 977 Ance Zeidaka Titurga 0:02:16 +0:01:41 1,72 257
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
1 980 Artūrs Barovskis 0:00:35 15,4 1000
2 984 Artjoms Cigankovs sevi 0:00:36 +0:00:01 15 972
3 985 Andris Savko sevi 0:00:42 +0:00:07 12,8 833
4 986 Jānis Šteinbergs Salaspils/Zīriņi 0:00:43 +0:00:08 12,5 813
5 907 Kārlis Strautmanis Rīga 0:00:53 +0:00:18 10,1 660
6 979 Kristiāna Broka 0:01:01 +0:00:26 8,85 573
7 992 Gustavs Klucis 0:01:06 +0:00:31 8,18 530
8 983 Adele Spigovska 0:01:08 +0:00:33 7,94 514
9 916 Ernests Uģis Šteinerts 0:01:25 +0:00:50 6,35 411
10 904 Makars Lavišs 0:01:25 +0:00:50 6,35 411
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
1 998 Karlīna Dārta Zīle 0:01:22 11,8 1000
2 909 Ādams-Veins RozenfeldsSK reir dobele 0:01:29 +0:00:07 10,9 921
3 978 Alise Zita Zeidaka Titurga 0:01:40 +0:00:18 9,72 820
4 1000 Ņikita Žarovs Baloži 0:01:41 +0:00:19 9,62 811
5 993 Digna Maldere Salaspils Zīriņi 0:01:42 +0:00:20 9,52 803
6 991 Kristaps Pūrvietis Imantu 0:01:42 +0:00:20 9,52 803
7 999 Katrīne Kluce 0:01:43 +0:00:21 9,43 796
8 988 Tomass-Jānis Brošs Baložus 0:01:44 +0:00:22 9,34 788
9 905 Daniils Lavišs 0:01:56 +0:00:34 8,37 706
10 906 Berns Berns 0:02:16 +0:00:54 7,14 602
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
1 903 Gints Pipars Ģimenīte Pipariņi 0:03:09 15,4 1000
2 343 Marks Mileika Calypso 0:03:34 +0:00:25 13,6 883
3 987 Raivis Marčenkovs Salaspils/Zīriņi 0:03:44 +0:00:35 13,0 843
4 989 Didzis Malderis Salaspils Zīriņi 0:04:12 +0:01:03 11,5 750
5 982 Elīna Skrapce 0:04:14 +0:01:05 11,4 744
6 996 Krista Ratniece Baložu vsk.1.klase 0:04:21 +0:01:12 11,1 724
7 900 Ieva Buholte Baložu vsk. 0:04:52 +0:01:43 9,98 647
8 911 Lauma Aleksejeva Baložu vsk. 0:05:05 +0:01:56 9,56 619
9 981 Herta Butāne Rīgas pamatskola 0:05:14 +0:02:05 9,28 601