2.kārtas rezultāti pa distancēm
# 1aplis-4800m
# 2apli-9600m
# 3apli-14400m
# 4apli-19200m
# 6apli-28800m
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav vb Laiks -t dist kmh
1 139 Gatis Caune Stende v 0:17:58 16,0
2 215 Artūrs Rainskis b 0:18:43 +0:00:45 15,3
3 186 Daiga Dārzniece Baloži b 0:18:57 +0:00:59 15,1
4 277 Toms Macuks b 0:18:59 +0:01:01 15,1
5 230 Sandis Eislers Smiltene v 0:19:03 +0:01:05 15,1
6 116 Lauma Žilko b 0:19:24 +0:01:26 14,8
7 176 Ivo Noviks Rīga v 0:19:34 +0:01:36 14,7
8 258 Normans Beikmanis b 0:19:55 +0:01:57 14,4
9 188 Ādolfs Žunna Valmiera v 0:20:18 +0:02:20 14,1
10 165 Atis Šteinerts b 0:20:49 +0:02:51 13,8
11 147 Evija Lauva v 0:20:53 +0:02:55 13,7
12 169 Askolds Meirāns b 0:20:57 +0:02:59 13,7
13 283 Ginta Kleinberga LOOK v 0:21:28 +0:03:30 13,4
14 285 Armands Marčenkovs Salaspils v 0:21:44 +0:03:46 13,2
15 204 Raivo Gajevskis v 0:22:09 +0:04:11 13,0
16 158 Kristers Lūkins b 0:23:13 +0:05:15 12,4
17 141 Patrix Kalnieks v 0:23:44 +0:05:46 12,1
18 162 Dagnija Lemeševska b 0:23:48 +0:05:50 12,1
19 267 Jānis Bondars b 0:24:05 +0:06:07 11,9
20 184 Līga Krasta Rīga v 0:25:05 +0:07:07 11,4
21 276 Daiga Gulbe b 0:26:30 +0:08:32 10,8
22 206 Lienīte Dundure MOOR4 v 0:26:45 +0:08:47 10,7
23 163 Liene Šteinerte b 0:27:06 +0:09:08 10,6
24 219 Ināra Lepse Latvello v 0:27:15 +0:09:17 10,5
25 164 Dins Šurila b 0:27:23 +0:09:25 10,5
26 222 Gundega Virse b 0:29:39 +0:11:41 9,71
27 226 Vija Stepiņa v 0:30:40 +0:12:42 9,39
28 260 Eduards Jauniļenoks Baložu psk b 0:31:55 +0:13:57 9,02
29 168 Mārtiņš Kazainis b 0:41:41 +0:23:43 6,90
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav vb Laiks -t dist kmh
1 229 Jānis Rezins v 0:26:51 21,4
2 248 Valdis Berķis Baltika v 0:26:52 +0:00:01 21,4
3 262 Raivis Temnovs Velotūre Baltika v 0:28:16 +0:01:25 20,3
4 298 Eduards Kupča MSG Kurjers v 0:29:26 +0:02:35 19,5
5 292 Rihards Bartuševics Baltica v 0:30:28 +0:03:37 18,9
6 138 Vismants Caune Stende v 0:32:06 +0:05:15 17,9
7 299 Kristīne Kukaine Baltika b 0:35:14 +0:08:23 16,3
8 152 Toms Knostenbergs Smiltene v 0:35:19 +0:08:28 16,3
9 136 Andris Miķelsons Latvello v 0:35:28 +0:08:37 16,2
10 118 Lelde Tipāne sevi:) v 0:35:33 +0:08:42 16,2
11 172 Sandra Stepiņa b 0:35:34 +0:08:43 16,1
12 112 Rinalds Brālis Brāļi b 0:35:40 +0:08:49 16,1
13 134 Jānis Kūkums Baloži b 0:36:19 +0:09:28 15,8
14 155 Kristians Bērziņš Rīga v 0:36:53 +0:10:02 15,6
15 175 Kārlis Skadiņš b 0:37:06 +0:10:15 15,5
16 237 Andis Upītis-Upenieks v 0:37:22 +0:10:31 15,4
17 191 Marina Laviša Titurga b 0:38:53 +0:12:02 14,8
18 170 Maija Zvaigznīte b 0:39:44 +0:12:53 14,4
19 223 Reinis Virsis Virši b 0:39:48 +0:12:57 14,4
20 178 Svetlana Vinogradova b 0:41:29 +0:14:38 13,8
21 110 Ramona Brālis Brāļi b 0:43:56 +0:17:05 13,1
22 264 Kristiāns Luņins Baltica v 0:45:03 +0:18:12 12,7
23 173 Krista Stepiņa b 0:45:15 +0:18:24 12,7
24 273 Arnis Šimens v 0:45:18 +0:18:27 12,7
25 185 Daina Ozere b 0:48:18 +0:21:27 11,9
26 181 Zigurds Krasts Rīga v 0:52:11 +0:25:20 11,0
27 161 Matīss Ribkinskis b 0:55:58 +0:29:07 10,2
28 240 Lāsma Artmane b 0:57:07 +0:30:16 10,0
29 212 Veronika Krūmiņa Rēzekne v 0:59:21 +0:32:30 9,70
30 218 Mārtiņš Miķelsons Tandēms Jelgava v NFL - NF
31 225 Jānis Jākobsons v 0:23:14 24,7 NF
32 145 Ilgvars Pūkainis VIC Velokurjers v NFL -
33 233 Rimants Bedragins Rīga v 0:23:51 24,1 NF
34 253 Iveta Novika Rīga v 0:28:53 19,9 NF
35 269 Mārtiņš Barkāns b 0:18:58 30,3 NF
36 293 Matīss Preimanis Marss v 0:16:28 34,9 DSQ (v12)
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav vb Laiks -t dist kmh
1 224 Andris Ponomarenko Baltica v 0:39:15 22,0
2 282 Māris Kučinskis Tandēms v 0:39:30 +0:00:15 21,8
3 281 Arnis Zdanovskis Tandēms v 0:39:35 +0:00:20 21,8
4 232 Toms Kursītis Hawaii Express v 0:39:39 +0:00:24 21,7
5 289 Raivis Eikmanis Tandēms v 0:41:25 +0:02:10 20,8
6 151 Ingus Eislers Smiltene v 0:41:51 +0:02:36 20,6
7 288 Egils Novickis Tandēms v 0:42:29 +0:03:14 20,3
8 297 Andrejs Ivanovs v 0:45:46 +0:06:31 18,8
9 249 Viesturs Berķis Baltika v 0:47:28 +0:08:13 18,2
10 328 Kristaps Sondors Pīlādži 2 v 0:47:34 +0:08:19 18,1
11 117 Mārtiņš Švāns Look b 0:47:51 +0:08:36 18,0
12 279 Jānis Reinfelds Rīga v 0:48:09 +0:08:54 17,9
13 245 Mārtiņš Melks Hawaii Express v 0:48:36 +0:09:21 17,7
14 201 Krišjānis Vecenāns BALTIKA v 0:49:36 +0:10:21 17,4
15 259 Aleksejs Paruševs Baltica v 0:49:37 +0:10:22 17,4
16 294 Kristaps Kurmeļjevs Baltica v 0:49:39 +0:10:24 17,4
17 174 Kaspars Skadiņš b 0:50:47 +0:11:32 17,0
18 114 Jānis Stašulis v 0:51:33 +0:12:18 16,7
19 290 Alvils Laurītis Tandēms v 0:51:56 +0:12:41 16,6
20 102 Kaspars Launerts Marss v 0:54:49 +0:15:34 15,7
21 214 Andris Rubenis Rīgu v 0:56:41 +0:17:26 15,2
22 115 Gatis Stašulis v 0:56:42 +0:17:27 15,2
23 171 Ivars Zvaigznītis b 0:59:46 +0:20:31 14,4
24 242 Atis Artmanis b 1:01:59 +0:22:44 13,9
25 251 Juris Dalmotovs v 1:02:49 +0:23:34 13,7
26 265 Artūrs Vodņevs Baltika v 0:30:08 28,6 NF
27 263 Artūrs Zālītis X-sports Corratec b 0:32:06 26,9 NF
28 300 Haralds Silovs Šorttreks v 0:24:58 34,6 NF
29 122 Viesturs Kančs v NFL -
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav vb Laiks -t dist kmh
1 187 Ints Celmaraugs Velotūre Baloži b 0:53:41 21,4
2 124 Guntars Baranovskis Smiltene v 0:54:21 +0:00:40 21,1
3 246 Juris Prižavoits Ilzene v 0:55:45 +0:02:04 20,6
4 286 Jānis Baltaisbrencis Hawaii Express v 0:56:44 +0:03:03 20,3
5 182 Aigars Krasts Rīga v 0:56:46 +0:03:05 20,2
6 261 Dailis Plezers Velotūre v 0:57:06 +0:03:25 20,1
7 194 Gints Grīnbergs Briko Rotos v 0:57:07 +0:03:26 20,1
8 208 Raimonds Kleinbergs Look v 0:57:16 +0:03:35 20,1
9 189 Vilmārs Žunna Valmiera v 0:57:40 +0:03:59 19,9
10 256 Krišjānis Grigalinovičs Frukawa v 0:59:17 +0:05:36 19,4
11 133 Renārs Šārahovs v 0:59:19 +0:05:38 19,4
12 205 Gints Eislers Smiltene v 0:59:52 +0:06:11 19,2
13 127 Edmunds Spigovskis Latvello v 1:00:12 +0:06:31 19,1
14 130 Armands Berķis v 1:00:36 +0:06:55 19,0
15 131 Jānis Briedis xb2 v 1:00:42 +0:07:01 18,9
16 192 Oskars Segrums v 1:00:44 +0:07:03 18,9
17 271 Vladimirs Ļašs SK Briksnis v 1:01:20 +0:07:39 18,7
18 295 Aldis Pundurs Latvello v 1:01:50 +0:08:09 18,6
19 272 Gundars Kalups v 1:02:13 +0:08:32 18,5
20 254 Jānis Kaupe Frukawa v 1:02:17 +0:08:36 18,4
21 287 Mārtiņš Šteinbergs Tinis v 1:02:55 +0:09:14 18,3
22 144 Sandis Ābelītis VIC Velokurjers v 1:03:31 +0:09:50 18,1
23 125 Jurģis Blumbergs Concorde v 1:03:53 +0:10:12 18,0
24 37 Dace Fūrmane Valmieru v 1:04:17 +0:10:36 17,9
25 227 Edgars Liepiņš Savējais v 1:04:49 +0:11:08 17,7
26 149 Mārtiņš Plūme Latvello v 1:05:36 +0:11:55 17,5
27 241 Valdis Krams v 1:05:46 +0:12:05 17,5
28 193 Kārlis Smilktens Briko-Rotos v 1:06:05 +0:12:24 17,4
29 160 Helmārs Rūmnieks v 1:06:08 +0:12:27 17,4
30 101 Uldis Puzaks b 1:06:26 +0:12:45 17,3
31 221 Aleksandrs Serovs v 1:07:34 +0:13:53 17,0
32 266 Juris Segrums v 1:07:36 +0:13:55 17,0
33 179 Jānis Splīte Splīte v 1:07:46 +0:14:05 16,9
34 150 Uģis Zelmenis Smiltene v 1:08:55 +0:15:14 16,7
35 216 Andris Krūmiņliepa Viesnīca Vilmāja v 1:09:07 +0:15:26 16,6
36 120 Arnis Vecenāns KAPOSTS v 1:09:43 +0:16:02 16,5
37 236 Pāvels Ivanovskis Focus v 1:10:34 +0:16:53 16,3
38 252 Viesturs Vīksna v 1:10:51 +0:17:10 16,2
39 43 Zane Splīte Splīte v 1:11:17 +0:17:36 16,1
40 296 Andris Dobrovoļskis Baloži b 1:11:21 +0:17:40 16,1
41 41 Ivita Krūmiņa Jelgava v 1:11:29 +0:17:48 16,1
42 255 Arnis Lazdiņš Latvelo v 1:13:20 +0:19:39 15,7
43 44 Evita Krievāne b 1:13:34 +0:19:53 15,6
44 213 Roberts Kurkletis DDK kurjerpasts v 1:13:46 +0:20:05 15,6
45 278 Veiko Valkiainen Esti v 1:14:13 +0:20:32 15,5
46 284 Andris Pastors Riga v 1:15:15 +0:21:34 15,3
47 268 Mārtiņš Zemītis Silavieši v 1:15:36 +0:21:55 15,2
48 231 Māris Lūsis v 1:16:05 +0:22:24 15,1
49 217 Jānis Riža APIK v 1:16:30 +0:22:49 15,0
50 25 Ieva Runte Jūrmala v 1:17:21 +0:23:40 14,8
51 113 Juris Stašulis v 1:17:48 +0:24:07 14,8
52 220 Rinalds Silakalns v 1:17:49 +0:24:08 14,8
53 238 Vladislavs Zakiro KB KO v 1:18:33 +0:24:52 14,6
54 239 Saulis Vēģelis KAPOSTS v 1:18:48 +0:25:07 14,6
55 104 Ilmārs Brālis Brāļi b 1:20:02 +0:26:21 14,3
56 274 Uldis Veinbergs KAPOSTS v 1:20:39 +0:26:58 14,2
57 243 Ēriks Kalniņš Jūrmala v 1:21:23 +0:27:42 14,1
58 270 Sandis Eņģelis Ķekavu v 1:21:33 +0:27:52 14,1
59 234 Grigorijs Šelušenkovs Focus v 1:22:24 +0:28:43 13,9
60 235 Jānis Kļaviņš Bumiki v 1:22:59 +0:29:18 13,8
61 244 Valdis Čeksters v 1:24:51 +0:31:10 13,5
62 109 Raivis Terinks Grifs AG v 1:26:20 +0:32:39 13,3
63 146 Gundars Lauva v 1:31:53 +0:38:12 12,5
64 250 Kaspars Kasparsons Vidzemes augstskola v 1:34:14 +0:40:33 12,2
65 291 Aivars Klucis Look v 1:36:16 +0:42:35 11,9
66 106 Vjačeslavs Emburs v NFL -
67 247 Ēriks Melks Hawaii Express v 0:38:21 30,0 DSQ (v50)
68 275 Dzintars Ūdriņš Ventspils v NFL -
69 280 Arturs Solosemnieks v NFL -
70 228 Mārtiņš Jākobsons pats sevi v NFL -
71 22 Baiba Ābelniece v NFL -
72 105 Andis Adats b NFL -
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav vb Laiks -t dist kmh
1 30 Jānis Rapa Velotūre v 1:14:22 23,2
2 34 Gunārs Dzalbs Velotūre v 1:16:21 +0:01:59 22,6
3 40 Raimonds Brokāns v 1:17:00 +0:02:38 22,4
4 16 Ivars Ganzburgs v 1:20:43 +0:06:21 21,4
5 15 Edgars Zālītis v 1:23:59 +0:09:37 20,5
6 18 Normunds Šuksts v 1:24:00 +0:09:38 20,5
7 46 Reinis Avens MSG Kurjers v 1:25:42 +0:11:20 20,1
8 7 Ingus Bunkovskis Jūrmala v 1:25:52 +0:11:30 20,1
9 19 Agnis Apse Smiltene v 1:27:17 +0:12:55 19,7
10 31 Mareks Marčenkovs Salaspils v 1:27:39 +0:13:17 19,7
11 36 Sanya Lavišs Titurga b 1:28:22 +0:14:00 19,5
12 35 Māris Fūrmanis Valmieru v 1:28:53 +0:14:31 19,4
13 4 Gints Jakovels Rīga v 1:29:26 +0:15:04 19,3
14 8 Raivis Bunkovskis Ogre v 1:40:51 +0:26:29 17,1
15 38 Jānis Balodis v 1:41:44 +0:27:22 16,9
16 42 Jānis Štāls Ķekava v 1:43:26 +0:29:04 16,7
17 47 Nauris Sadausks Valdlauči v 2:02:43 +0:48:21 14,0
18 45 Dmitrijs Dēlņš Kurjers v NFL -
19 39 Arkādijs Reimanis Talsi v 1:17:53 22,1 NF
20 6 Uldis Sedliņš Velotūre v 1:05:38 26,3 NF